Rankings

You can Filter the Rankings List by selecting from the Club, Age and Gender dropdown menus and clicking "Filter". Events that are part of the Ranking Scheme will be denoted by an "R" in the Fixtures List.
  
  
  
  
Pos. Name Club YOB M/F Points Contributing scores
2351 -158 Ian Hudson BKO 1951 M 5548 939, 937, 940, 976, 931, 825
2351 -9 David Brown WCH 1973 M 5548 1091, 1137, 1082, 1085, 1153
2353 -10 Tom McMurtrie DEVON 1965 M 5545 1163, 1056, 1154, 1106, 1066
2354 -10 Linda Hayles EPOC 1954 F 5543 910, 915, 932, 897, 964, 925
2355 -10 John Marsh SO 1967 M 5541 923, 917, 894, 981, 930, 896
2356 -10 Geoff Pye SOS 1955 M 5540 1021, 867, 951, 848, 942, 911
2356 -10 Zoe Walsh MWOC 1997 F 5540 994, 943, 983, 855, 964, 801
2358 -10 Peter Cholerton NOC 1955 M 5538 927, 926, 938, 964, 924, 859
2359 -9 Joy Irvine DEE 1958 F 5534 865, 914, 954, 970, 845, 986
2359 -9 Brian Hodge WIM 1961 M 5534 896, 978, 902, 975, 911, 872
2361 -9 Marion MacCormick BASOC 1944 F 5531 914, 980, 914, 891, 925, 907
2362 -9 Alain Wilkes BKO 1948 M 5529 942, 928, 890, 962, 892, 915
2363 -9 Mark Sherriff LEI 1962 M 5528 968, 923, 878, 1032, 763, 964
2364 -9 Alexander Ridgway NOC 1998 M 5527 1031, 986, 827, 840, 878, 965
2365 -1248 Briony Kincaid ECKO 1996 F 5526 1093, 1005, 1125, 1136, 1167
2365 +504 Chris Fitzsimons BASOC 1968 M 5526 951, 989, 920, 913, 886, 867
2367 -11 Noreen Ives WAOC 1953 F 5525 942, 924, 967, 907, 900, 885
2368 -11 Vanessa Brierley WCOC 1968 F 5523 900, 924, 960, 882, 917, 940
2368 -11 Emma Cochrane SLOW 1984 F 5523 890, 883, 866, 951, 1002, 931
2370 -11 John Trayler QO 1944 M 5521 900, 900, 988, 893, 932, 908
2371 -11 Irene Crawshaw MDOC 1944 F 5520 915, 920, 915, 917, 921, 932
2372 -11 David Anderson LEI 1939 M 5519 944, 869, 894, 956, 880, 976
2373 +529 Nigel Clemens SLOW 1963 M 5518 972, 875, 1017, 890, 809, 955
2373 -11 Chris Burden AIRE 1948 M 5518 940, 920, 876, 890, 947, 945
2375 -11 Trudy Crosby LOG 1959 F 5517 1009, 930, 849, 936, 876, 917
2375 -11 Helen Powell BOK 1954 F 5517 947, 928, 974, 894, 855, 919
2375 -11 Jim Clark ESOC 1936 M 5517 913, 907, 897, 906, 991, 903
2378 -10 John Farren TVOC 1936 M 5511 883, 979, 894, 929, 899, 927
2379 -10 Jane King SO 1956 F 5506 919, 895, 926, 874, 941, 951
2380 -8 Thomas Raftery HH 1980 M 5502 1081, 1130, 1105, 1072, 1114
2380 -8 Neil Frankum BKO 1969 M 5502 1106, 1095, 1124, 1057, 1120
2382 -8 Derek Turner WRE 1939 M 5499 882, 936, 966, 932, 891, 892
2383 -8 Peter Hills DEE 1944 M 5498 907, 897, 942, 953, 872, 927
2384 -8 Keith Parkes DFOK 1945 M 5497 961, 935, 895, 894, 894, 918
2385 -6 Ernie Williams LEI 1942 M 5495 987, 887, 886, 923, 941, 871
2385 -6 Charlotte Thornton SARUM 1945 F 5495 898, 946, 909, 896, 927, 919
2387 -38 George Engelhardt MV 1951 M 5492 951, 883, 945, 951, 888, 874
2387 -6 Paul Leonard CLOK 1965 M 5492 1124, 1076, 1079, 1125, 1088
2389 -7 Tony Wagg MDOC 1945 M 5491 896, 887, 967, 896, 896, 949
2389 -7 Jacky Dakin SYO 1961 F 5491 935, 922, 896, 929, 898, 911
2391 -6 Christopher Moon BOK 1950 M 5487 913, 851, 960, 970, 903, 890
2392 -6 Peter Manancourt HOC 1948 M 5486 804, 950, 929, 851, 1012, 940
2393 -6 Joanna Abbott NATO 1976 F 5485 1031, 1092, 1141, 1086, 1135
2393 -3 Naomi Drewitt DFOK 1975 F 5485 913, 931, 909, 911, 931, 890
2395 -7 Norman Hall WCH 1934 M 5484 923, 937, 919, 882, 888, 935
2395 -25 Ann Smith LOC 1948 F 5484 878, 892, 896, 914, 1015, 889
2395 -7 Jim Graham BOF 1951 M 5484 929, 925, 890, 925, 900, 915
2398 -27 Sue Parker BKO 1960 F 5483 886, 895, 895, 925, 981, 901
2399 -7 Mark Collis TVOC 1977 M 5479 1158, 1099, 1107, 1025, 1090
2400 -7 Marianne Lang GRAMP 1967 F 5475 905, 970, 842, 947, 913, 898
Showing rows 2351 - 2400 of 5137

«Previous 1 10 20 30 40 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 60 70 80 90 100 103 Next»