Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL), 20/04/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 2 (W21) (length: 5.7km, climb: 165m, 21 controls)
Point calculations
1,219.45 + (67.56 x (2,796.93 - T)) / 465.67
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 3 (M18,M20) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | UKOL 5 (M35,M40) | UKOL 6 (M45) | UKOL 7 (M50) | UKOL 8 (M55) | UKOL 9 (M60,W35,W40) | UKOL 10 (W45) | UKOL 11 (M16,M65,W50) | UKOL 12 (W55) | UKOL 13 (M70) | UKOL 14 (W16,W60) | UKOL 15 (M75,W65) | UKOL 16 (M80,W70) | UKOL 17 (M85,M90,W75,W80,W85,W90) | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Catherine Taylor SYO F 1989 00:34:55 1321
2 Jo Shepherd INVOC F 1992 00:35:17 1318
3 Megan Carter-Davies MWOC F 1996 00:35:34 1316
4 Lizzie Ingham HALDEN F 00:36:46
5 Charlotte Watson WCOC F 1993 00:37:08 1302
6 Cecilie Andersen BOK F 1997 00:38:15 1292
7 Sarah Jones ESOC F 1996 00:38:51 1287
8 Claire Ward INT F 1977 00:39:07 1285
9 Alice Leake AIRE F 1991 00:39:11 1284
10 Laura Robertson ESOC F 1993 00:39:47 1279
11 Chloe Potter BOK F 1998 00:39:57 1277
12 Jessica Halliday BASOC F 1987 00:39:59 1277
13 Chloe Haines WAOC F 1991 00:40:00 1277
14 Lucy Butt SARUM F 1994 00:40:02 1277
15 Fay Walsh EUOC F 1997 00:40:17 1275
16 Pippa Dakin SYO F 1998 00:42:14 1258
17 Abi Weeds SLOW F 1977 00:42:33 1255
18 Anastasia Trubkina FVO F 1990 00:43:25 1247
19 Kitty Bray SN F 1989 00:43:42 1245
20 Roisin Long UCDO F 00:43:53
21 Helen Ockenden CUOC F 1997 00:43:56 1243
22 Niamh Corbett CORKO F 00:43:57
23 Alice Rigby CLOK F 1997 00:44:33 1237
24 Anne Edwards TVOC F 1989 00:44:47 1235
25 Mary Fleming SYO F 1993 00:45:06 1233
26 Kirstin Maxwell RR F 1992 00:46:26 1221
27 Kirsten Strain AROS F 1986 00:47:22 1213
28 Aoife McCavana UCDO F 00:48:03
29 Rona Lindsay ESOC F 1994 00:48:56 1199
30 Louise Adams EUOC F 1998 00:49:47 1192
31 Jenny Johnson SYO F 1978 00:50:40 1184
32 Madara Brice INT F 1996 00:51:10 1180
33 Anya Crocker SOC F 1985 00:51:42 1175
34 Helen Elkington OD F 1993 00:51:56 1173
35 Alison Campbell BASOC F 1991 00:52:08 1171
36 Harriet Lawson OD F 1995 00:52:15 1170
37 Helen Hanstock BOK F 1989 00:52:39 1167
38 Aleksandra Mazan UKS TR F 00:54:11
39 Zuzka Strakova DRONGO F 1992 00:54:25 1152
40 Helen Pruzina LVO F 1995 00:55:17 1144
41 Laura Pukite OD F 1996 00:55:26 1143
42 Cliona Mccullough 3ROC F 00:56:16
43 Sue Carter SLOW F 1967 00:56:48 1131
44 Olivia Baxter LVO F 1990 00:59:07 1111
45 Justyna Kostrzewska UNTS W F 00:59:55
46 Beatrice Law BOK F 1998 01:00:07 1102
47 Charlotte Turner SLOW F 1986 01:01:59 1086
48 Franziska Meier WELSIK F 01:03:13
49 Hannah Goldswain PFO F 1998 01:04:28 1064
50 Meabh Perkins UCDO F 01:16:39
Showing results 1 - 50 of 50