Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL), 21/04/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 18 (W16,W60) (length: 6.2km, climb: 220m, 19 controls)
Point calculations
1,023.04 + (86.54 x (4,633.66 - T)) / 935.59
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (W21) | UKOL 3 (M18,M20) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35,M40) | 7 | UKOL 8 (W35,W40) | 9 | UKOL 10 (M45) | UKOL 11 (M50) | UKOL 12 (M55) | UKOL 13 (M60) | UKOL 14 (M16,W45) | UKOL 15 (M65) | UKOL 16 (W50) | UKOL 17 (M70,W55) | UKOL 19 (M75,W65) | UKOL 20 (W70) | UKOL 21 (M80,W75) | UKOL 22 (M85,M90,W80) | UKOL 23 (W85,W90) | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | Light Green | Orange


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Rachel Brown ESOC F 2003 00:46:25 1194
2 Anna Harris DEE F 2003 00:50:24 1172
3 Caitlin Irving WCOC F 2003 00:50:53 1169
4 Pippa Carcas INT F 2003 00:52:02 1163
5 Scarlet Heap SO F 2003 00:52:33 1160
6 Klara Borg SÖDERT F 00:52:34
7 Miia Roller BOF F 2004 00:53:18
8 Thomas Petersson NAIS O M 00:53:22
9 Alison Simmons BOK F 1955 00:54:05 1151
10 Rachel Duckworth DVO F 2003 00:54:07 1151
11 Niall Reynolds SBOC M 1961 00:54:08 1151
12 Dave Ryder SN M 1961 00:57:11 1134
13 Olivia Lundstedt SJÖVAL F 00:58:06
14 Ellie Simmonds LOC F 2003 00:58:21 1128
15 Steve Jarvis SO M 1963 00:58:50 1125
16 Elizabeth Horsler WIM F 2003 00:59:20 1122
17 Ann Cranke CLOK F 1956 00:59:37 1121
18 Ruby Owen BOK F 2004 00:59:50
19 Roger Thomas WCOC M 1960 01:01:45 1109
20 Emily Turner LOC F 2004 01:02:43
21 Holly Stodgell WCH F 2003 01:03:27 1100
22 Signe Gulbrandsen FSK F 01:03:27
23 Florence Lunn OD F 2004 01:03:31
24 Amalie Loekkeberg FSK F 01:03:35
25 Rebecca O'Donovan LOC F 2004 01:03:41
26 Mark Collins DFOK M 1960 01:03:55 1097
27 Janet Rosen HH F 1955 01:03:55 1097
28 Graham Louth WAOC M 1962 01:03:58 1097
29 Nigel Benham SARUM M 1961 01:04:09 1096
30 Richard Freeman HH M 1962 01:04:16 1095
31 Anna Cox BASOC F 2004 01:04:27
32 Phil Conway GO M 1963 01:04:49 1092
33 Sarah Howes SAX F 1959 01:05:07 1090
34 Agnes Brooke WSX F 2003 01:05:20 1089
35 Debbie Thompson BL F 1956 01:07:13 1079
36 Hannah Freeman HH F 2003 01:07:20 1078
37 Aimee Darley GO F 2003 01:07:23 1078
38 Tim Hulley SO M 1961 01:07:56 1075
39 Ronan Cleary LOK M 1960 01:08:39 1071
40 Embla Ovretveit FSK F 01:08:46
41 Ffion Bricknell SAX F 2004 01:08:51
42 Maya Hampshire Wright NN F 2004 01:08:51
43 Donal Wickham AJAX M 01:09:37
44 Rebecca Ward NGOC F 2003 01:10:06 1063
45 Pauline McAdam RR F 1955 01:10:31 1060
46 Janet Cronk WAOC F 1957 01:11:04 1057
47 Jackie Hallett BOK F 1957 01:11:18 1056
48 Lucy Gibson LOC F 2003 01:11:26 1055
49 Carina Berger-Svensson MOTALA F 01:11:48
50 Lindsey Knox RR F 1959 01:12:40 1048
51 Duncan Minty LOK M 1960 01:13:06 1046
52 Elizabeth Hampshire LOC F 2004 01:13:28
53 Andy Campbell DEE M 1961 01:13:38 1043
54 Neil Gostick HH M 1962 01:13:45 1042
55 Geoff Keenan DEVON M 1963 01:14:00 1041
56 Kirsty Staunton WIM F 1956 01:14:06 1040
57 Amber Graham MAROC F 2003 01:14:32 1038
58 Jo Foster BOK F 1957 01:14:40 1037
59 Helen Kelsey BOK F 1957 01:14:53 1036
60 Carys Thomas WCOC F 2003 01:14:58 1036
61 Carol House SO F 1956 01:15:03 1035
62 Amelia Bartlett SO F 2003 01:15:31 1033
63 Peter Avis AIRE M 1963 01:15:38 1032
64 Johs Gjesdal VAREGG M 01:16:40
65 Fiona Eades INT F 2004 01:17:01
66 Elisabeth Dickson BAOC F 1958 01:17:06 1024
67 Tabitha Lunn OD F 2004 01:17:06
68 Christine Robinson LOC F 1956 01:17:10 1023
69 Kenneth Daly INT M 1962 01:17:36 1021
70 Ian Teasdale WCOC M 1960 01:18:20 1017
71 David Funnell SO M 1964 01:18:24 1017
72 Volker Otto KOLV B M 01:18:50
73 Carol Iddles BOK F 1956 01:18:51 1014
74 Jane Campbell DEE F 1957 01:19:05 1013
75 Paul Rushmer SMOC M 1964 01:19:06 1013
76 Jonna Lindblad OK DJE F 01:19:10
77 Linda Pakuls WIM F 1957 01:19:30 1010
78 Jenny Selley BOK F 1955 01:19:51 1008
79 Kathy Haynes SLOW F 1957 01:20:15 1006
80 Mary Rack NATO F 1959 01:20:22 1006
81 Todd C. Rae SMOC M 1964 01:20:28 1005
82 Ciaran Donaghy GEN M 01:21:01
83 Eleanor Ellis PFO F 2003 01:21:10 1001
84 Claudine Hodgson SYO F 2003 01:21:40 998
85 Pippa Smart OD F 2003 01:21:50 997
86 Christine Jepson SO F 1958 01:22:02 996
87 Kevin Ross OD M 1963 01:23:11 990
88 Janet Leake EBOR F 1959 01:23:20 989
89 John Kewley MDOC M 1963 01:24:16 984
90 Phoebe King GO F 2004 01:24:18
91 Marion Payne-Bird GO F 1958 01:24:41 982
92 Elizabeth Deane CORKO F 01:24:42
93 Amelia Petrie CLYDE F 1956 01:24:54 980
94 Stephen Walsh MWOC M 1960 01:25:03 980
95 Libby Barber LEI F 2004 01:25:06
96 Susan Birtwistle CLARO F 1957 01:25:10 979
97 Jenny Bray SN F 1955 01:26:15 973
98 Carol Dredge WCH F 1956 01:26:19 973
99 Morag McIntyre INT F 1959 01:26:34 971
100 Marcia Bradbury SYO F 1957 01:27:09 968
101 Dawn Williamson DEVON F 1959 01:27:19 967
102 Karen Ezard SOS F 1957 01:28:01 963
103 Alex Elliot SYO F 2003 01:28:23 961
104 Paul Bloch DEVON M 1960 01:30:15 951
105 Leah Bartlett INT F 2003 01:30:23 950
106 Tom Rådahl IL TYR M 01:30:53
107 Val Johnson DVO F 1959 01:30:54 947
108 Patricia Davies NATO F 1955 01:31:17 945
109 Guido Bolli OLV ZU M 01:33:37
110 Gail Parker SLOW F 1958 01:34:06 929
111 Clive Hillier LOK M 1964 01:34:10 929
112 Linda Hayles EPOC F 1954 01:36:14 918
113 Edith Stagg BOK F 2004 01:37:45
114 Karen Clark EBOR F 1955 01:38:36 904
115 Toria Wimpenny DEVON F 1956 01:39:09 901
116 Wendy Carlyle AIRE F 1956 01:41:38 888
117 Matthew Knipe QO M 1963 01:42:58 880
118 Gill Sharp SN F 1958 01:43:40 876
119 Sue Woods WAOC F 1957 01:45:18 867
120 Jill Cochrane SROC F 1957 01:46:24 861
121 Linda Hulley SO F 1956 01:46:25 861
122 Alexander Campbell MAROC M 1960 01:47:51 853
123 Helen Lloyd NOR F 1959 01:48:18 851
124 Peter Smith SN M 1962 01:49:01 847
125 Martin Wiles SN M 1963 01:51:40 832
126 Jane Stew OD F 1957 02:14:01 708
127 Philip Caswell LEI M 1961 02:22:40 660
128 Judith Filmore LOC F 1958 02:28:14 629
Showing results 1 - 128 of 128