Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL), 21/04/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 3 (M18,M20) (length: 12.5km, climb: 320m, 29 controls)
Point calculations
1,252.55 + (77.40 x (6,112.89 - T)) / 1,455.48
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (W21) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35,M40) | 7 | UKOL 8 (W35,W40) | 9 | UKOL 10 (M45) | UKOL 11 (M50) | UKOL 12 (M55) | UKOL 13 (M60) | UKOL 14 (M16,W45) | UKOL 15 (M65) | UKOL 16 (W50) | UKOL 17 (M70,W55) | UKOL 18 (W16,W60) | UKOL 19 (M75,W65) | UKOL 20 (W70) | UKOL 21 (M80,W75) | UKOL 22 (M85,M90,W80) | UKOL 23 (W85,W90) | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | Light Green | Orange


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Finlay Todd INVOC M 1999 01:09:55 1355
2 Matthew Gooch MAROC M 2002 01:11:51 1348
3 Alasdair Pedley EUOC M 1999 01:12:20 1347
4 Freddie Carcas INT M 1999 01:12:53 1345
5 Alastair Thomas EUOC M 2000 01:13:17 1344
6 Flurry Grierson DEVON M 2002 01:13:30 1343
7 Eddie Narbett EUOC M 1999 01:14:34 1340
8 Zac Hudd WCOC M 2000 01:14:59 1338
9 Daniel Spencer EUOC M 2000 01:15:18 1337
10 Peter Molloy FVO M 2002 01:17:26 1331
11 David Borg SÖDERT M 01:17:28
12 Finn Lydon EUOC M 1999 01:18:04 1329
13 Louis Macmillan ECKO M 2002 01:19:13 1325
14 Tom Lines EUOC M 1999 01:20:34 1321
15 James Ackland INT M 1999 01:20:47 1320
16 Thomas Laraia EUOC M 2000 01:20:57 1319
17 Ruairi Long UCDO M 01:20:58
18 Harry Scott LOC M 2000 01:22:54 1313
19 Stanley Heap SO M 2001 01:22:57 1313
20 Joseph Wright EUOC M 2000 01:26:06 1303
21 Jack Forrest DEVON M 2002 01:26:40 1301
22 Daniel Campbell MOR M 2002 01:26:52 1300
23 Alistair Chapman MAROC M 2001 01:27:54 1297
24 Max Bloor INT M 2000 01:29:08 1293
25 Angus Harrington HH M 2001 01:30:06 1290
26 Tom Wood ERYRI M 2000 01:30:19 1289
27 Ryan Elliot SYO M 2000 01:30:28 1289
28 Harry McMurtrie DEVON M 2000 01:31:12 1287
29 Dominic Dakin SYO M 2001 01:31:15 1286
30 Luke Parker CLARO M 2000 01:33:40 1279
31 Thomas Howell SN M 2001 01:33:58 1278
32 Finlay Johnson SROC M 2002 01:35:52 1272
33 William Thomas MWOC M 2001 01:37:50 1265
34 Matthew Clarke SUFFOC M 2001 01:38:00 1265
35 Samuel Leitch SO M 2001 01:38:02 1265
36 Alexander Mitchell HOC M 2002 01:40:06 1258
37 Joseph Goodwin WCOC M 2000 01:40:16 1258
38 Matthew Pembery BOK M 2000 01:40:21 1257
39 Logan McIntyre TVOC M 2001 01:42:01 1252
40 Darragh Hoare CSOA M 01:42:02
41 Oliver Flippance OD M 2002 01:43:25 1248
42 Felix Lunn OD M 2002 01:43:53 1246
43 Thomas Snow DEVON M 1999 01:44:34 1244
44 Ethan Tebbutt LEI M 2001 01:47:56 1233
45 Sam Johnson DEVON M 2002 01:48:09 1233
46 Aidan Mccullough 3ROC M 01:49:17
47 Ben Goodwin WCOC M 2001 01:49:47 1227
48 Daniel Weaver UBOC M 2000 01:50:43 1224
49 Runar Saur Modahl FSK M 01:52:08
50 Matthew Rochester CLARO M 2001 01:53:21 1216
51 Kristoffer Helminsen FSK M 01:53:49
52 Oliver Lunn OD M 2002 01:54:27 1212
53 Andrew Elwood LVO M 2001 01:55:54 1208
54 Evan Bowers HH M 2000 01:56:26 1206
55 Peter Reed LVO M 2002 01:58:53 1198
56 Ben Dempsey SYO M 2002 01:59:39 1196
57 Henry Webb WCH M 2002 02:00:34 1193
58 Dominic Walker DEVON M 2000 02:00:39 1193
59 Luke Graham MAROC M 2001 02:03:13 1184
60 Harry Stagg BOK M 2002 02:03:37 1183
61 Peter Dobra UBOC M 1999 02:07:36 1170
62 Alexander O'Donovan LOC M 2000 02:07:54 1170
63 Ben Brown ESOC M 2001 02:08:10 1169
64 Thomas Bartram NOR M 2001 02:08:29 1168
65 Joe Bosonnet CORKO M 02:16:08
66 Harry O'Donovan LOC M 2002 02:25:11 1114
67 River Edis-Smith MDOC M 1999 02:29:29 1101
68 Daniel Vasey LVO M 2002 02:33:18 1088
69 Matthew Haddow LOC M 2002 02:53:36 1024
70 Hou Tin Chau CUOC M 1999 02:56:32 1014
71 Matthew Vasey LVO M 2002 03:12:24 964
Showing results 1 - 71 of 71