Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL), 21/04/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

5 (length: 14.7km, climb: 375m, 36 controls)
Point calculations
1,181.75 + (73.27 x (8,785.81 - T)) / 1,887.11
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (W21) | UKOL 3 (M18,M20) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | UKOL 6 (M35,M40) | 7 | UKOL 8 (W35,W40) | 9 | UKOL 10 (M45) | UKOL 11 (M50) | UKOL 12 (M55) | UKOL 13 (M60) | UKOL 14 (M16,W45) | UKOL 15 (M65) | UKOL 16 (W50) | UKOL 17 (M70,W55) | UKOL 18 (W16,W60) | UKOL 19 (M75,W65) | UKOL 20 (W70) | UKOL 21 (M80,W75) | UKOL 22 (M85,M90,W80) | UKOL 23 (W85,W90) | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | Light Green | Orange


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Calvin Routledge BAOC M 1968 01:40:55 1288
2 Bertie Kingsley OROX M 1997 01:50:53 1265
3 Christopher Rhodes BADO M 1980 01:51:47 1262
4 John Dempsey SYO M 1996 01:55:29 1254
5 Johan Henriksson OUOC M 1992 01:59:59 1243
6 Matthew Pickering UBOC M 1994 02:00:51 1241
7 Tom MacKenzie SO M 1992 02:03:46 1235
8 Cameron Davies BOK M 1995 02:05:44 1230
9 Jamie MacKenzie BOF M 1995 02:08:53 1223
10 Matthew Lyle BOF M 1988 02:09:52 1220
11 Gian-Reto Schaad OLV ZU M 02:12:19
12 Roderick Mansel SUFFOC M 1997 02:13:19 1212
13 Lawrence Jones NGOC M 1996 02:16:40 1204
14 Sebastian Pugh SYO M 1987 02:18:01 1201
15 Martin Yeo DEVON M 1990 02:18:38 1200
16 James Crickmore WSX M 1993 02:22:13 1192
17 Adam Poole TVOC M 1989 02:22:42 1190
18 Michael Stanwix EUOC M 1998 02:23:29 1189
19 Liam Marsh SO M 1998 02:32:45 1167
20 UTSHAB SINGH RANA WCH M 1993 02:42:01 1145
21 Giri Gurung WIM M 1992 02:48:21 1131
22 George Simmons GO M 1995 02:48:53 1129
23 Charles Lee BAOC M 1991 02:59:48 1104
24 Richard Watkins HH M 1994 03:07:33 1086
25 Daniel Figg EBOR M 1998 03:08:27 1084
26 Graham Coath BAOC M 1985 03:18:07 1061
27 Jacek Wieszaczewski ORIENT M 03:44:05
28 sangum khapangi magar BAOC M 1987 03:58:05 968
Showing results 1 - 28 of 28