Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL), 31/07/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL C34(M16) (length: 6.525km, climb: 205m, 20 controls)
Point calculations
1,195.76 + (74.72 x (5,437.43 - T)) / 1,256.32
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5(W85) | UKOL C6(M85, W80) | UKOL C7(M80, W75) | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18(W70) | C19 | UKOL C20(M75, W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23(W60) | UKOL C24(M70, W55) | UKOL C25(W16) | C26 | UKOL C27(W50) | UKOL C28(M65) | UKOL C29(W45) | UKOL C30(M60, W40) | UKOL C31(W18, W20, W35) | UKOL C35(M55) | UKOL C36(M18, M50) | UKOL C37(M45) | UKOL C38(M40) | UKOL C39(M20, M35) | UKOL C40(W21) | UKOL C41(M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Peter Molloy FVO M 2002 00:45:40
2 Matthew Gooch MAROC M 2002 00:48:06
3 David Bunn TVOC M 2001 00:51:19 1300
4 Alistair Chapman MAROC M 2001 00:52:02 1297
5 Louis Macmillan ECKO M 2002 00:53:20
6 Finlay Johnson SROC M 2002 00:53:27
7 Flurry Grierson DEVON M 2002 00:53:45
8 Stanley Heap SO M 2001 00:55:58 1280
9 Angus Harrington HH M 2001 00:57:34 1274
10 Oliver Lunn OD M 2002 00:59:33
11 Adam Thorpe EPOC M 2002 01:00:41
12 Matthew Clarke SUFFOC M 2001 01:00:45 1260
13 Luke Graham MAROC M 2001 01:01:04 1259
14 Thomas Howell SN M 2001 01:01:20 1258
15 Heather Roome SROC F 1983 01:01:21 1258
16 William Thomas MWOC M 2001 01:01:30 1257
17 Janosch Alabor OLG Kakowa M 2001 01:01:37
18 Dominic Dakin SYO M 2001 01:02:12 1254
19 Aidan McCullough 3ROC M 2001 01:02:57
20 Felix Lunn OD M 2002 01:03:04
21 Cerys Manning MDOC F 1986 01:03:24 1249
22 Ruth Holmes SN F 1987 01:04:03 1247
23 Tim Dalheimer IK Vikings OK M 2001 01:05:01
24 Isla Simmons BOK F 1992 01:05:30 1240
25 Alasdair Lilley ECKO M 2001 01:06:21 1237
26 Elizabeth Bridge CLOK F 1985 01:07:10 1233
27 Mikaela Fiskars OK Raseborg W 1996 01:07:16
28 Oscar Healy SBOC M 2002 01:07:22
29 Anya Crocker SOC F 1985 01:08:35 1228
30 Fiona Berrow FVO F 1985 01:11:16 1216
31 Harry Stagg BOK M 2002 01:11:48
32 William Matthews DEVON M 2002 01:12:58
33 Nadav Nussbaum Hasharon OC M 2001 01:13:03
34 Jack Forrest DEVON M 2002 01:17:58
35 Alexander Mitchell HOC M 2002 01:18:37
36 Rebecca Peter OLG Basel W 1996 01:19:20
37 John Getliff MAROC M 2001 01:21:24 1174
38 Sarah McAdam RR F 1984 01:21:26 1174
39 Bronwyn Matthews MAROC F 1996 01:21:29 1174
40 Laura Parkes HH F 1992 01:21:40 1173
41 Frank O'Brien CSOA M 2001 01:23:46
42 Aur Deschepper Balise 10 W 1996 01:24:33
43 Ursina Caluori OLC Winterthur W 1996 01:24:44
44 Lucy Taylor LEI F 1991 01:24:49 1160
45 Per Dammeier TSV Hirschau M 2001 01:24:49
46 Sam Johnson DEVON M 2002 01:25:31
47 Thomas Aspin CLOK M 2001 01:25:53 1155
48 Lindsay McMillan HOC F 1981 01:26:12 1154
49 Shona Simmons BOK F 1994 01:26:33 1152
50 Marcis Zarins Mona OK M 2001 01:26:33
51 Nicole Hitz OLK Argus W 1996 01:26:58
52 Josh M'Caw HH M 2001 01:27:58 1147
53 Henrik Rudert SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin M 2001 01:28:08
54 Ronan Blackwood INVOC M 2002 01:28:55
55 Rachel Emmerson OD F 1996 01:29:26 1140
56 Qianqian Xiao CUGB W 1996 01:29:47
57 Kate Breed W 1996 01:30:18
58 Alasdair Raynor INVOC M 2001 01:31:01 1134
59 Helen Pruzina DRONGO F 1995 01:31:32 1132
60 Logan McIntyre INT M 2001 01:31:44 1131
61 Ben Dempsey MDOC M 2002 01:31:47
62 Pablo Alvarez-Icaza INVOC M 2001 01:32:41 1127
63 Harry O'Donovan LOC M 2002 01:32:54
64 Peter Collins MAROC M 2001 01:33:13 1125
65 Peter Reed LVO M 2002 01:33:27
66 Daniel Campbell MOR M 2002 01:34:05
67 Beth Albon BAOC F 1994 01:34:14 1120
68 Claudine Weber OLV Langenthal W 1996 01:34:19
69 Michelle Scott BAOC F 1992 01:35:46 1114
70 Monika Bischof OLC Winterthur W 1996 01:36:38
71 Selma Hardegger OLC Winterthur W 1996 01:36:56
72 Fang Ba CUGB W 1996 01:38:43
73 Robert Seddon SELOC M 2002 01:39:06
74 David Hall INVOC M 2002 01:39:18
75 Elizabeth Gardner STAG F 1987 01:39:31 1098
76 Ewan Shearer ECKO M 2001 01:39:37 1098
77 Eric Todd INVOC M 2002 01:39:51
78 Hugo Twigger DEVON M 2001 01:39:57 1096
79 Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski RastiPiikki W 1996 01:40:04
80 Vicky Bailey EBOR F 1991 01:40:54 1092
81 Cathal Lane CSOA M 2001 01:43:16
82 Fraser Haig MOR M 2001 01:46:22 1070
83 Oscar Ferris LEI M 2003 01:46:52
84 Joe Field HALO M 2001 01:47:02 1067
85 Jason Salathe Raid Orientation Paris M 2001 01:49:28
86 Christian Wood PFO M 2002 01:51:30
87 Tommy Wright DEVON M 2002 01:53:12
88 Sam Hague WAOC M 2002 01:56:12
89 Yousuf Khursheed RR M 2001 01:59:23 1015
90 Graham Salway MAROC M 2002 02:06:13
91 Elizabeth Hamer-Davies MDOC F 1965 02:10:02 971
92 Lucy Fryer AROS F 1989 02:12:12 962
93 Yuet Ling Lau W 1982 02:14:27
94 Fiona Petersen DRONGO F 1994 02:43:14 832
95 Abbie Louise Ramage RAOC W 1996 03:04:18
- Mathias Kj Varegg M 2001 00:59:26
- Samuel Leitch SO M 2001 01:33:53
- Vanessa McMillan HH F 1985 01:53:24
- Sophie Spencer-Small BOF F 1989 02:07:35
- Joseph Green NATO M 2001 02:13:20
Showing results 1 - 100 of 100