Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SN Wellington College, 30/12/2018

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Brown (length: 9.1km, climb: 70m, 42 controls)
Point calculations
1,180.31 + (93.97 x (4,366.05 - T)) / 706.17
Other courses: Short Brown | Blue | Short Blue | Green | Short Green | Very Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alistair Masson EUOC M 1997 00:47:22 1383
2 Tim Morgan EUOC M 1997 00:50:27 1358
3 Tom Davies SLOW M 1978 00:56:09 1313
4 Tom Dobra BOK M 1992 00:56:58 1306
5 Samuel Fielding SHUOC M 1998 00:57:10 1305
6 Andy Brett BAOC M 1985 00:57:38 1301
7 Matthias Mahr SLOW M 1976 00:57:47 1300
8 Duncan Grassie SLOW M 1983 00:58:21 1295
9 David Rollins BAOC 00:59:46
10 Nigel Bunn TVOC M 1964 01:00:38 1277
11 Sarah Rollins SN F 1976 01:01:44 1268
12 Colin Dutkiewicz SLOW M 1970 01:02:03 1266
13 Huw Stradling BAOC M 1991 01:02:24 1263
14 Kevin Fielding HH M 1968 01:03:22 1255
15 Yordan Kolev SLOW M 1987 01:04:03 1250
16 Eoghan Wiles BOK M 1996 01:04:31 1246
17 Mark Saunders BKO M 1978 01:04:39 1245
18 Abi Weeds SLOW F 1977 01:04:56 1243
19 Evan Bowers HH M 2000 01:05:53 1235
20 Thomas Cochrane NGOC M 1986 01:06:16 1232
21 Nicholas Cooper SN M 1975 01:06:23 1231
22 Michael Muggeridge HAVOC M 1961 01:06:32 1230
23 Peter Daplyn SN M 1980 01:06:42 1229
24 Roger Thetford TVOC M 1962 01:06:50 1228
25 Alan Velecky SO M 1966 01:07:33 1222
26 Richard Collyer GO M 1974 01:07:49 1220
27 Simon Errington HH M 1963 01:07:58 1219
28 Laurence Townley SN M 1971 01:08:20 1216
29 Keith Masson MV M 1960 01:08:31 1214
30 Rob Smart BKO M 1973 01:09:11 1209
31 Mark Adams HH M 1963 01:09:32 1206
32 John Oakes WIM M 1972 01:09:47 1204
33 Samuel Leitch SO M 2001 01:10:07 1201
34 Paul Fox SN M 1962 01:10:24 1199
35 Nick Bennett SN M 1995 01:10:33 1198
36 Paul Martin SN M 1967 01:11:36 1190
37 Rob Keel GO 01:11:51 1188
38 Adam Poole TVOC M 1989 01:12:11 1185
39 Alan Leakey SLOW M 1953 01:12:59 1179
40 Robert Neal RAFO M 1986 01:13:01 1178
41 Neville Baker TVOC M 1953 01:13:55 1171
42 angel georgiev SLOW M 1988 01:14:17 1168
43 Graeme Francis LVO M 1965 01:14:54 1163
44 Keith Belsey SN M 1967 01:14:54 1163
45 Gordon Parker SLOW M 1963 01:15:11 1161
46 Thomas Jarvis RAFO M 1999 01:15:46 1156
47 Daniel Hodson HH M 1994 01:15:54 1155
48 Peter Dobra UBOC M 1999 01:17:09 1145
49 Rob Woods RAFO M 1969 01:17:18 1144
50 Oliver Smith SN M 2002 01:17:37 1142
51 Ben Lonsdale RAFO M 1982 01:17:39 1141
52 Guy Lidbury HAVOC M 1969 01:19:19 1128
53 Katherine Bett SN F 1995 01:20:10 1121
54 Matthew Harden HH M 2000 01:22:22 1104
55 Katie Blackford BADO F 1997 01:22:28 1103
56 Chris Poole RAFO M 1961 01:23:53 1092
57 Stephanie Moss SLOW F 1975 01:23:53 1092
58 Mike Frizzell BADO M 1958 01:24:38 1086
59 Nick Richards IND 01:25:18
60 Robert Hick WSX M 1960 01:25:39 1077
61 Donatas Tumaitis SLOW M 1984 01:27:39 1061
62 Simon Moss SLOW M 1965 01:27:41 1061
63 Simon Dunkley SN M 1965 01:29:19 1048
64 Clinton Montague IND 01:30:28
65 Tony Harden HH M 1963 01:32:42 1021
66 Alex Hollingsworth TVOC M 1969 01:33:36 1014
67 Charlotte Coles TVOC F 1983 01:37:56 979
68 Marie-Anne Fischer TVOC F 1961 01:39:36 966
69 Sarah Louise Francis SN F 1968 01:47:31 903
- James Errington HH M 1997 00:21:11
- Nicholas Jarvis SO M 1996 00:56:17
- Sue Carter SLOW F 1967 01:15:53
Showing results 1 - 72 of 72