Results

Member Results

Barbara Page

Show graph
BOF number 100652 | Club HH | Association SEOA | Current Points 4459 | Current Ranking 3271st
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) C19 00:59:40 83rd 712
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C19 00:53:21 81st 848
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C19 02:03:52 86th 734
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 15 (M75, W65) 01:15:03 135th 651
14/04/19 Thorndon North - EAL & SWELL Short Green 01:15:11 9th 673 Navigation Chl *****
24/02/19 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event Short Green 01:18:14 47th 637 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
02/02/19 HH Saturday League & Youth League Light Green 01:00:53 33rd Racing Chl: Bronze ****
18/11/18 HAVOC colour coded and EAL Short Green 01:13:23 13th 775 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
04/11/18 November Classic Short Green 01:18:24 78th 717 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
21/10/18 HH Jack of Herts Short Green 01:26:05 21st 606 Navigation Chl *****
20/05/18 TVOC Chiltern Challenge Level C Event (Re-scheduled from 15th April) Short Green 01:56:27
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 20 (W70) 01:45:32 123rd 664
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 15 (M75, W65) 01:20:19 147th 734
24/03/18 HH Saturday League & Youth League Light Green 01:04:16 30th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
11/03/18 Compass Sport Cup Heat Green Women 00:35:50
25/02/18 HH SE League event Short Green 01:39:47 34th 674 Navigation Chl *****
30/12/17 TVOC Saturday Series Chesham Bois ORANGE 00:41:49 10th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
03/12/17 SCOL4 TVOC Level C & Regional Event Short Green 01:28:45 33rd 564 Navigation Chl *****
05/11/17 November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 10 (W65, W70) 01:59:00 90th 680
05/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 C20 01:30:14 103rd 656
04/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 C14 01:32:06 96th 602
03/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) UKOL C20(M75, W65) 01:08:54 118th 618
31/07/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL C20(M75, W65) 01:54:02 120th 605
30/07/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 C20 01:31:42 102nd 761
13/05/17 HH Saturday League Light Green 00:58:54 21st Racing Chl: Bronze ****
16/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance UKOL 20(W70) 01:47:24 106th 638
15/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance UKOL 14(W16, W60) 01:14:10 164th 592
09/04/17 Chiltern Challenge & SCOA Championships Course SG 00:00:00
19/03/17 Rushmere EAOA Championships and EA League Short Green 01:08:21 18th 754 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
12/03/17 CompassSport Cup Heat Green Women 01:25:46 39th 665
19/02/17 HH SE League event Green 01:36:53 71st 622 Navigation Chl *****
29/01/17 BKO Concorde Chase Short Green 01:04:49 33rd 809 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
11/12/16 SN Trophy event including SCOA Championships SG 01:18:03 27th 688
04/12/16 WAOC Colour Coded Green 01:40:12 46th 469 Navigation Chl *****
03/12/16 HH Saturday League & Youth League Light Green 00:54:02 24th Racing Chl: Silver ****
06/11/16 SOC November Classic & Southern Championships 10 01:31:31 84th 509
01/10/16 Caddihoe Chase Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL Short Green (M60S, M65S, M75, M80, M85, W18S, W20S, W45S, W65, W70) 01:17:13 46th 666
24/09/16 TVOC Saturday Series Bradenham Light Green 01:01:45 11th Navigation Chl ****
29/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 5 (the final day) 12 01:31:59 85th 528
26/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 3 11 01:59:39 77th 535
25/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL) Course 12 01:16:34 84th 733
24/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 1 (UKOL) Course 11 01:45:26 55th 673
08/05/16 CompassSport Cup Heat Green Women 01:19:28 37th 551
24/04/16 TVOC Chiltern Challenge Short Green 01:36:44 46th 357 Navigation Chl *****
02/04/16 HH Saturday League Light Green 01:04:31 23rd Racing Chl: Bronze ****
26/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 22 (W70) 01:39:30
19/03/16 HH Saturday League & Youth League Light Green 01:20:33 23rd Navigation Chl ****
21/02/16 HH SE League event & SE Long Championships Very Short Green 01:01:15 3rd 785 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
14/02/16 TVOC Regional Event, SCOA League and YBT round Short Green 01:13:11 31st 535 Navigation Chl *****
10/01/16 GO SE League event Short Green 01:08:31 21st 715 Navigation Chl *****