Results

Member Results

Laura Hendrie

Show graph
BOF number 101134 | Club FVO | Association SOA | Current Points 6896 | Current Ranking 1107th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
07/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 C9 00:34:26 10th 1109
05/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) UKOL C9 (W16, W18) 01:52:28 15th 1056
05/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL UKOL C9 (W16) 01:52:28 39th
03/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) UKOL C9 (W16) 00:56:56 5th 1154
30/06/21 ELO Sprintelope Short 00:31:08 2nd
23/06/21 Sprintelope 9 Short 00:37:03 6th
16/06/21 ELO Sprintelope - Pencaitland Short 00:32:50 6th
02/06/21 ELO Sprintelope - Dunbar North Short 00:28:07 4th
02/02/20 ESOC SOUL 2 00:43:41 2nd 1082
25/01/20 Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Urban Race 5 00:37:19 3rd 1116
20/10/19 CompassSport Cup Final Course 3 01:10:30 24th 1137
05/10/19 FVO Local Event Helix and Kelpies Falkirk Green 00:38:30 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/09/19 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W21) 00:53:42 20th 1136
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers WE-C 00:17:20 10th 1140
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Finals W-WRE 00:17:19 23rd 1148
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course W-WRE (W18, W20, W21) 01:17:19 21st
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) UKOL C25 (W16) 00:28:32 29th 1076
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C25 01:09:12 21st 1111
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C25 01:00:28 30th 1087
31/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 Course 2 00:22:19 42nd 1181
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C25 00:49:05 44th 1045
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C25 00:50:21 23rd 1089
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL C25 (W16) 01:08:47 20th 1112
28/06/19 JOK Chasing Sprint - Prologue Prologue_Course2 00:26:50 17th 1089
28/06/19 JOK Chasing Sprint - Chase Chase_Race 5 00:26:15 17th
26/06/19 INT SprINTelope 10 Short 00:29:15 3rd
12/06/19 ELO SprintELOpe 8 Short 00:28:07 2nd
02/06/19 ESOC bto SOUL6 4 00:34:58 5th 1075
02/12/18 20th Glasgow Parks Championships - Race 1 Open Women 00:16:36 7th
02/12/18 20th Glasgow Parks Championships - Race 2 Open Women 00:19:11 8th
02/12/18 20th Glasgow Parks Championships - Race 3 Open Women 00:35:39 7th
21/10/18 Compass Sport Cup Final 3 Blue Women 01:33:14 45th 1056
16/09/18 LOK City of London Race Sunday 4 00:21:47 11th 1069
15/09/18 SLOW City of London Race 6 00:40:36 15th 1047
14/09/18 London Weekend Friday Sprint Race 4 00:26:12 5th 1107
26/08/18 STAG bto SOUL 7 4. Green 00:29:49 10th 1050
03/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) 10 00:33:38 7th 1037
02/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 4 10 00:49:01 12th 1033
01/08/18 Lakes 5 Day Rest Day Urban Race Green Women 00:35:03 2nd 1087
31/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 3 10 00:48:43 7th 1067
30/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 2 10 01:05:59 31st 1004
29/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) 10 00:52:41 3rd 1078
22/07/18 Sprint Scotland Race 3 Course 2 00:20:51 41st 1069
21/07/18 Sprint Scotland Race 1 incorporating bto SOUL 6 Course 2 00:20:25 45th 1051
02/06/18 INT Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians light green 00:42:53 4th Racing Chl: Gold ****
30/05/18 ELO SprintELOpe 4 Sprint - Short 00:28:31 1st
26/05/18 Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) UKOL Course 11 (M80, W75, W80) 00:49:45 1st 1026
28/04/18 ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians Light Green 00:34:43 6th Racing Chl: Gold ****
18/04/18 ELO SprintELOpe 1 Sprint - Short 00:27:47 3rd
22/10/17 CompassSport Cup Final 3 01:53:23 35th 1019