Results

Member Results

Louise Reynolds

Show graph
BOF number 103630 | Club SYO | Association YHOA | Current Points 6634 | Current Ranking 1404th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
13/11/21 Saturday Series 3 Blue 00:48:00 18th Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/11/21 EBOR Morning Sprint - YHOA Sprint Championships 3: W vet (40+) am 00:23:45 6th 1091
07/11/21 EBOR Afternoon Sprint 3: W vet (40+) pm 00:19:28 7th 1044
17/10/21 CompassSport Cup Final 5 Green Women 00:57:36 37th 1053
19/09/21 Regional Event (Technical Courses only) Green 02:00:41 30th 826 Navigation Chl *****
11/09/21 Saturday Series 1 Green 00:31:28 8th Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers Q3C 00:17:19 17th 1147
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL W45 (W45) 00:15:57 3rd
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships Finals F6 00:15:57 30th 1147
04/07/21 Yvette Baker Trophy Final Blue 01:00:46 25th Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/06/21 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 10 (M65, W45, W50) 01:51:09 57th 1047
05/06/21 British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL 7 (M65, W45) 01:18:16 52nd 1031
23/05/21 Regional Event & YHOA School Champs GREEN 00:44:17 4th 1137 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/05/21 YHOA SuperLeague & Yvette Baker Heat Blue 01:05:09 40th 1058 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/05/21 Saturday Series Blue 01:23:42 16th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
25/10/20 East Midlands League 2020 Blue 01:11:31 45th 1054 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/10/20 Saturday Series 2 Blue 00:49:35 18th Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/09/20 Saturday Series 1 Blue 01:03:22 22nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/09/20 Lodge Moor Evening Event Medium 00:46:41 22nd
01/03/20 National Event & YHOA Superleague Blue 02:15:34
08/02/20 Saturday Series 5 Blue 00:59:15 25th Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/10/19 Saturday Series 2 Blue 00:53:38 14th Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/09/19 Saturday Series 1 Blue 00:43:45 13th Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/07/19 Yvette Baker Trophy Final Open Blue 01:12:28 29th 1074
08/06/19 Saturday Series 8 Blue 00:56:55 11th Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) 01:18:38 37th 1013
28/04/19 YHOA Superleague and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Yellow 00:47:42 23rd Racing Chl: Bronze **
27/04/19 Saturday Series 7 Green 00:37:06 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat 3 Blue Women 01:18:04 17th 1041
10/03/19 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) 01:43:32 44th 931
09/03/19 Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) UKOL U3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) 00:53:40 27th 1126
10/02/19 East Midlands League 2019 Blue 01:21:27 33rd 1080 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/02/19 Saturday Series 5 Short Green 00:28:42 8th Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/01/19 Saturday Series 4 Blue 01:08:55 29th Racing Chl: Silver *****
24/11/18 Saturday Series 3 Blue 01:27:13 10th Racing Chl: Silver *****
11/11/18 Regional Event Blue 01:18:54 24th 1010 Racing Chl: Silver *****
21/10/18 Compass Sport Cup Final 3 Blue Women 02:08:49 68th 873
12/05/18 Local and schools event - Millhouses Light Green 00:31:25 12th Racing Chl: Gold ****
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) 25 00:46:17 32nd 1069
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) 19 00:48:10 85th 1000
30/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 10 (W40, W45) 00:16:57 30th 1092
24/03/18 Local and schools event Blue 01:13:46 13th Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/03/18 Compass Sport Cup Heat Blue Women 01:02:01 14th 1047
10/02/18 Local and schools event Long Urban 00:44:39 10th
07/10/17 Local and schools event Long orange 00:23:02 8th Racing Chl: Gold ***