Results

Member Results

Ella Baxter

Show graph
BOF number 104527 | Club SYO | Association YHOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
26/10/19 East Midlands League 2019 Orange 00:24:47 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ***
20/10/19 CompassSport Cup Final Course 9 00:43:31 39th
05/10/19 Saturday Series 2 Yellow 00:12:49 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
05/10/19 Saturday Series 2 Orange 00:22:58 9th Racing Chl: Gold ***
21/09/19 Saturday Series 1 Yellow 00:09:37 7th Racing Chl: Gold **
21/09/19 Saturday Series 1 Light Green 00:37:41 19th Racing Chl: Gold ****
15/09/19 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) Course 15 00:07:56 1st
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers H8A 00:12:35 2nd
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Finals F20 00:12:06 1st
07/07/19 Yvette Baker Trophy Final YB Yellow 00:15:42 4th
08/06/19 Saturday Series 8 White 00:07:05 6th Racing Chl: Gold *
08/06/19 Saturday Series 8 Light Green 00:43:34
19/05/19 LOC National Event Weekend Orange 00:25:13 1st Racing Chl: Silver ***
18/05/19 LOC National Event Weekend Orange 00:19:41 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) 26 00:17:14 2nd
28/04/19 YHOA Superleague and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Yellow 00:17:15 3rd Racing Chl: Gold **
27/04/19 Saturday Series 7 White 00:05:06 4th Racing Chl: Gold *
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) 27 00:27:07 13th
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) 22 00:35:03 44th
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) 15 00:10:45 1st
10/03/19 Northern Championships (UKOL) Course 17 00:25:34 3rd
09/03/19 Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) U7 00:20:59 9th
02/03/19 Saturday Series 6 White 00:08:09 10th Racing Chl: Gold *
02/03/19 Saturday Series 6 Yellow 00:10:23 11th Racing Chl: Gold **
02/03/19 Saturday Series 6 Orange 00:25:05 15th Racing Chl: Gold ***
10/02/19 East Midlands League 2019 Orange 00:58:19 5th Navigation Chl ***
02/02/19 Saturday Series 5 White 00:06:15 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *
02/02/19 Saturday Series 5 Orange 00:21:34 13th Racing Chl: Gold ***
02/02/19 Saturday Series 5 12th
02/02/19 Saturday Series 5 12th
12/01/19 Saturday Series 4 White 00:07:11 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *
12/01/19 Saturday Series 4 Yellow 00:11:59 5th Racing Chl: Gold **
24/11/18 Saturday Series 3 White 00:06:58 6th Racing Chl: Gold *
24/11/18 Saturday Series 3 Orange 00:37:13 26th Racing Chl: Silver ***
11/11/18 Regional Event White 00:12:17 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
21/10/18 Compass Sport Cup Final 9B Orange Women 00:44:07 16th
13/10/18 Saturday Series 2 White 00:06:37 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *
23/09/18 YHOA Urban League - Attercliffe 7 Yellow 00:12:13 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
08/09/18 Saturday Series 1 White 00:05:49 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
02/09/18 British Middle Championships (UKOL) 15 00:11:11 3rd
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships Heats H-7B 00:14:03 3rd
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships Finals F-18 00:14:19 6th
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) F-18 00:14:19 6th
08/07/18 Sheffield City Race at Cliffhanger / YHOA Urban League / UKUL Light Green 00:43:26 18th Racing Chl: Silver ****
01/07/18 Yvette Baker Trophy Final Yellow 00:13:02 21st Racing Chl: Gold **
17/06/18 East Midlands League 2018 Orange 00:49:49 14th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
16/06/18 Local and schools event - Graves White 00:06:22 4th Racing Chl: Gold *
10/06/18 Regional Event and YHOA School Championships White 00:10:55 5th Racing Chl: Gold *
10/06/18 Regional Event and YHOA School Championships Short Green 00:39:45 9th Racing Chl: Silver *****
19/05/18 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) 29 00:26:04 6th