Results

Member Results

Helene Lecomte

Show graph
BOF number 105344 | Club EBOR | Association YHOA | Current Points 6498 | Current Ranking 1628th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
12/09/21 YHOA SuperLeague Blue 02:06:20 26th 984 Navigation Chl *****
05/09/21 YHOA SuperLeague Blue 01:10:11 29th 1025 Racing Chl: Silver *****
06/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) UKOL C13 (M75, W65) 01:54:38 41st 874
05/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL UKOL C13 (M75, W65) 01:54:38 91st
02/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL C13 (M75, W65) 00:33:09 25th 1014
01/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 C13 00:52:58 21st 1027
30/05/21 YHOA SuperLeague Blue 01:50:52 15th 1034 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
20/04/21 EBOR Local Event Long 00:34:35 9th
13/04/21 EBOR Local Event Long 00:31:18 12th
30/03/21 EBOR Local Event Long 00:34:49 13th
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat 3 01:14:45 20th 1043
08/03/20 YHOA Middle Champs and YHOA Superleague Blue 01:01:57 20th 1035 Racing Chl: Silver *****
05/01/20 Regional Event Blue 01:15:13 41st 1030 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
24/11/19 Brimham Rocks - YHOA Middle Distance Championships and Superleague Short Blue 00:56:40 4th 1087 Navigation Chl *****
25/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague Green 00:46:05 10th 1065 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/08/19 White Rose Sprint Event C 00:20:47 13th 1072
24/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose Green 01:10:18 52nd 967 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C21 01:05:04 39th 985
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C21 01:02:05 36th 1008
31/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 Course 3 00:21:43 101st 1014
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C21 00:39:56 44th 988
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C21 00:46:23 26th 1028
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C21 01:31:02 60th 889
08/06/19 Tadcaster Urban Event B 01:04:24 13th 1114
27/05/19 York City Trophy Event Course C 00:40:01 13th 1117
04/05/19 BMSR Individual Sprint 13 00:23:08 11th 1079
14/04/19 Dob Park Woods Regional Event Green 01:09:01 23rd 983 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat 3 Blue Women 01:21:35 18th 1016
26/01/19 YHOA Night League Medium 00:39:29 11th 1025
06/01/19 Regional Event Green 00:50:07 20th 1040 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/12/18 Regional Event C 00:51:23 17th 1091
25/11/18 Regional Event Blue 01:04:06 28th 1060 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
28/10/18 EBOR Urban Course C 00:50:16 10th 1027
25/08/18 White Rose Sprint Course C 00:17:13 9th 1119
25/08/18 White Rose Blue 01:18:02 50th 936 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
17/06/18 YHOA Superleague and EBOR Club Championship Green 01:13:56 5th 1014 Navigation Chl *****
28/05/18 York City Race YHOA Urban League B 00:48:18 36th 1085
11/03/18 Compass Sport Cup Heat Blue Women 01:03:17 16th 1035
30/12/17 Regional Event Blue 01:29:47 30th 1004 Racing Chl: Silver *****
15/10/17 EBOR Level C Regional Event and YHOA Urban League B 00:49:05 19th 1080
24/09/17 Regional Event Short Blue 00:54:28 6th 1078 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/08/17 White Rose Weekend & YHOA Superleague G 01:12:51 38th 970
26/08/17 White Rose Weekend Middle Distance Event G 00:41:35 20th 1027
26/08/17 White Rose Weekend Sprint Course A 00:26:49 37th 1026
03/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) C15 00:46:27 27th 1044
01/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 C22 01:23:16 16th 1020
31/07/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) C22 01:05:11 15th 1006
30/07/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 C22 01:19:07 14th 939
24/06/17 Hull City of Culture Weekend: Day 1 Tri-O (multi-stage event) TriO 01:31:20 12th 1141
29/05/17 York City Centre Event and YHOA Urban League B 00:43:59 30th 1106