Results

Member Results

Eskarina Medlock

Show graph
BOF number 110706 | Club WSX | Association SWOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
06/10/19 Dorset Delight Orange 00:32:35 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
29/09/19 Caddihoe Chase Day 2 - Chasing Start Yellow 00:25:54 2nd Racing Chl: Silver **
28/09/19 Caddihoe Chase Day 1 - SWOA South West Long Distance Championships Yellow 00:40:59 2nd Racing Chl: Bronze **
15/09/19 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) Course 15 00:12:38 15th
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers H8A 00:23:08 12th
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Finals F21 00:20:52 9th
08/09/19 Senior Home Internationals Relays (& Welsh League Race) Yellow 00:24:45 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
07/09/19 Senior Home Internationals Individual & 2019 Welsh League Race Yellow 00:28:49 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
24/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose Yellow 00:16:30 6th Racing Chl: Gold **
23/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Middle distance G 00:13:38 2nd
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) C2 00:23:40 25th
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C2 00:21:48 34th
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C2 00:32:00 28th
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C2 00:19:15 22nd
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C2 00:28:48 25th
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C2 00:51:27 27th
08/06/19 Poole Out of Town Race Course 7 00:22:08 3rd
02/06/19 2019 Welsh League Race Yellow 00:25:36 1st Racing Chl: Silver **
27/05/19 Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) UKOL Yellow (M10, W10) 00:20:08 9th
26/05/19 Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 UKOL Course 17 (M10, W10) 00:34:01 5th
25/05/19 Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) course 7 00:25:04 11th
19/05/19 SWOA South-West Middle Distance Championships C11/Yellow 00:29:05 1st
18/05/19 QOFL6 Yellow 00:21:46 3rd Racing Chl: Gold **
12/05/19 BOK Regional Event (Galoppen) Yellow 00:24:56 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) 26 00:33:25 27th
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) 27 00:26:45 12th
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) 22 00:25:26 21st
14/04/19 2019 Welsh League Event & Yvette Baker trophy and Shield Qualifier & Cwpan Y Ddraig Competition Yellow 00:28:18 1st Racing Chl: Silver **
13/04/19 NGOC League 4 Yellow 00:32:51 6th Racing Chl: Bronze **
07/04/19 NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier Yellow 00:22:46 11th Racing Chl: Gold **
24/03/19 SROC Red Rose Classic Yellow 00:30:27 5th Racing Chl: Gold **
23/03/19 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Yellow 00:31:22 6th Navigation Chl **
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Orange Women 00:34:39 7th
10/03/19 Sarum Saunter Course 10 00:25:00 3rd
09/03/19 BOK Local Event YELLOW 00:23:42 11th Racing Chl: Gold **
24/02/19 Forest League 5 & Galoppen Yellow 00:19:43 3rd Racing Chl: Gold **
17/02/19 2019 Welsh League Event Yellow 00:32:47 1st Racing Chl: Silver **
16/02/19 Sarum 4 course Saturday & Wessex Night O Orange 00:33:44 4th Racing Chl: Gold ***
10/02/19 QO Galoppen Yellow 00:22:48 4th Racing Chl: Gold **
09/02/19 Parkhill Inclosure Orange 00:40:09 Racing Chl: Silver ***
03/02/19 WIM Regional Yellow 00:25:02 3rd Racing Chl: Gold **
27/01/19 BOK Regional Event Yellow 00:33:51 9th Racing Chl: Bronze **
20/01/19 NGOC Galoppen Yellow 00:22:08 5th Racing Chl: Gold **
13/01/19 SCOL4 Burley, New Forest Yellow 00:28:00 4th Racing Chl: Gold **
25/11/18 Southern Championships (UKOL) 17 00:42:59 11th
18/11/18 WIM Galoppen Yellow 00:20:26 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
10/11/18 South-East Urban League - Basingstoke Course 7 00:26:58 3rd
04/11/18 November Classic Yellow 00:37:27 12th Racing Chl: Silver **
30/09/18 Dorset Delight Yellow 00:32:41 3rd Racing Chl: Bronze **
23/09/18 Caddihoe Day 2 Course 11 00:26:44 1st