Results

Member Results

Charlie Maule-Lidbury

Show graph
BOF number 112295 | Club HAVOC | Association EAOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
17/10/20 SAX Kent Orienteering League Orange 00:58:32 3rd Racing Chl: Bronze ***
03/10/20 HH Ellenbrook Short 00:16:10 1st
13/09/20 SLOW Regional Event Orange 01:15:58 10th Navigation Chl ***
06/09/20 Ampthill Park Local event Orange 00:45:51 1st Racing Chl: Bronze ***
30/08/20 EBOR Regional Event Orange 00:56:45
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat 9A Orange Men 00:41:20 6th
07/03/20 HH Saturday & Youth League Orange 00:53:59 13th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
01/03/20 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland Orange 00:16:34
29/02/20 SAXONS Rescheduled Regional event Orange 00:48:14 1st Racing Chl: Bronze ***
23/02/20 TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) ORANGE 00:39:52 8th Racing Chl: Silver ***
02/02/20 SOS Writtle Forest EA League and ESSOL Yellow 00:15:27 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
26/01/20 GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) Yellow 00:16:41 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
19/01/20 DFOK SE League Event Yellow 00:24:00 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
12/01/20 SAX Regional Yellow 00:26:40 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
05/01/20 Hadleigh event Yellow 00:22:19 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
15/12/19 South East Families & Veterans Yellow 00:19:32 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
08/12/19 CHIG Mitre SE League Event - Middle Distance Yellow 00:39:32
01/12/19 Daisy's Wood event Yellow 00:24:10 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
24/11/19 SOS Hylands Park Yellow 00:23:02 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
10/11/19 East Anglian Schools Championships White 00:11:46 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
03/11/19 Langdon Hills SWELL & ESSOL Yellow 00:17:29 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
27/10/19 GO Chobham Challenge Yellow 00:32:07 4th Racing Chl: Silver **
13/10/19 HH Regional Yellow 00:28:46 4th Racing Chl: Silver **
29/09/19 Thorndon South SWELL Yellow 00:28:59 3rd Racing Chl: Silver **
22/09/19 SOS Colour Coded - Baddow Ridge Yellow 00:41:48 3rd Racing Chl: Bronze **
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) C2 00:21:17 20th
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C2 00:17:50 21st
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C2 00:29:55 24th
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C2 00:22:31 33rd
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C2 00:43:42 40th
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C2 00:59:22
06/07/19 HH Saturday League & GLOSS Yellow 00:32:30 16th Racing Chl: Bronze **
30/06/19 SLOW GLOSS Event Yellow 00:30:57 18th Navigation Chl **
23/06/19 CHIG GLOSS event Yellow 00:20:32 3rd Racing Chl: Gold **
16/06/19 SOS The Naze Yellow 00:15:09 3rd Racing Chl: Gold **
16/06/19 SOS The Naze White 00:09:06
27/05/19 Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) UKOL Yellow (M10, W10) 00:14:32 1st
26/05/19 Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 UKOL Course 17 (M10, W10) 00:42:32 9th
19/05/19 SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (3 of 3) SE League-Angmering Park West, Arundel Yellow 00:18:09 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) 26 00:30:58 25th
28/04/19 SAX Regional Yellow 00:26:35 3rd Racing Chl: Silver **
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) 27 00:24:05 5th
14/04/19 Thorndon North - EAL & SWELL Yellow 00:25:01 3rd Racing Chl: Silver **
07/04/19 SMOC EAL event 8 Yellow 00:11:44 3rd Racing Chl: Gold **
31/03/19 SOS Hockley Wood SWELL Yellow 00:26:44 8th Racing Chl: Gold **
24/03/19 East Anglian Championships Yellow 00:43:54 7th Navigation Chl **
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Yellow 00:21:44 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
10/03/19 Level C and SWELL event Yellow 00:29:41 1st Racing Chl: Silver **
03/03/19 SO Tilgate level C event, incl Yvette Baker Trophy SE Regional Heat Yellow 00:30:12 13th Racing Chl: Gold **
24/02/19 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event Yellow 00:23:07 4th Racing Chl: Gold **