Results

Member Results

Andrew Windrum

Show graph
BOF number 122760 | Club EBOR | Association YHOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
27/12/16 Regional Event A 00:50:21 18th 1174
24/04/16 YHOA Superleague Brown 01:41:34 9th 1128 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
24/04/16 YHOA Superleague Light Green 01:51:04 18th Navigation Chl ****
16/04/16 Northern Champs Weekend (UKOL, UKEOL, UKUL, NEUL) urban UKOL 106 (M40, M45, M50) 00:47:25 27th 1177
16/04/16 Northern Champs Weekend (UKOL, UKEOL, UKUL, NEUL) urban 112 00:56:03 18th
27/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) UKOL 11 (M45) 01:36:48 38th 1148
26/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 11 (M45) 01:34:30 55th 1116
25/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) UKOL 4 (M45) 00:19:57 25th 1206
15/03/15 CompassSport Cup Heat Short Brown 01:17:41 10th 1187 Navigation Chl *****
14/12/14 CLOK Colour Coded Ayton Moor Brown 01:04:01 5th 1237 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/05/14 The Dales Town and Country Weekend / YHOA Superleague Brown 01:37:05 5th 1180 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/05/14 The Dales Town and Country Weekend / YHOA Urban League Brown 00:52:27 10th 1210 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/03/14 YHOA Urban League (UKOL) UKOL A (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50) 00:48:02 13th 1259
29/12/13 Regional Event Brown 01:03:25 11th 1202 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/11/13 YHOA Superleague/YHOA Middle Championships Black 00:56:42 30th 1135 Racing Chl: Silver *****
25/08/13 White Rose Individual - 2 & YHOA Superleague Brown 01:32:56 7th 1218 Racing Chl: Silver *****
24/08/13 White Rose Individual - 1 Brown 00:47:59 2nd 1268 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/06/13 EBOR Limited Regional Event Course A Green 00:45:11 14th 1147
27/04/13 YHOA Urban League - Spring Weekend in North Yorkshire A 00:37:47 18th 1141
01/04/13 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays Course 3-2A 00:26:37 4th
31/03/13 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) Badge Course 7 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) 01:34:31 24th 1147
31/03/13 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) UKOL Badge Course 7 (M40L) 03:16:21 31st
30/03/13 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) Badge Course 7 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) 01:41:50 43rd 1068
29/03/13 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) UKOL Badge Course 3 (MOpen, M35, M40) 00:17:26 41st 1145
17/02/13 Compass Sport Cup Round 1 Brown 01:26:29 18th 1102 Navigation Chl *****
10/02/13 YHOA Superleague (UKOL2) UKOL Black (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) 01:04:28 61st 1065
30/12/12 EBOR Regional Event Brown 01:30:08 9th 1100 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/11/12 YHOA Superleague and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Yellow 00:25:47 36th Racing Chl: Silver **
26/08/12 White Rose Classic Distance Race 2 Brown 01:39:24 10th 1091 Racing Chl: Silver *****
25/08/12 White Rose Classic Distance Race 1 Brown 02:00:52 11th 1077 Racing Chl: Bronze *****