Results

Member Results

Ciara Keen

Show graph
BOF number 123013 | Club SYO | Association YHOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
19/09/21 Regional Event (Technical Courses only) Green 01:39:10 24th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
29/08/21 Scottish Junior Cup - Round 2 Green 01:08:45 8th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers Q7B 00:20:04 6th
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL W16 (W16) 01:19:07 13th
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships Finals F7 00:19:07 12th
06/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) UKOL C9 (W16, W18) 00:57:38
02/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL C9 (W16) 00:48:08 32nd
01/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 C9 01:34:42 28th
11/07/21 YHOA Urban League 2-part Sprint Course BJ 00:27:03 7th
04/07/21 Yvette Baker Trophy Final Green 00:56:46 53rd Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/06/21 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 12 (W16) 02:01:55 36th
05/06/21 British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL 12 (W16, W18, W20) 01:06:20 43rd
16/05/21 YHOA SuperLeague & Yvette Baker Heat Green 00:50:25 18th Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/12/20 Closed event Green 01:11:38 26th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
03/10/20 Saturday Series 2 Orange 00:21:41 7th Racing Chl: Gold ***
26/09/20 Saturday Series 1 Orange 00:31:07
20/09/20 SYO Regional Event & YHOA Superleague Green 00:45:48 11th Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/09/20 Lodge Moor Evening Event Short 00:42:42 15th
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat 9B 00:23:50 7th
14/03/20 Saturday Series 6 Orange 00:18:36 6th Racing Chl: Gold ***
08/03/20 Cumbrian Galoppen - High Rigg Light Green 00:41:02 5th Racing Chl: Gold ****
01/03/20 National Event & YHOA Superleague Light Green 01:00:42 9th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
23/02/20 YHOA Superleague Light Green 01:10:27 2nd Racing Chl: Bronze ****
08/02/20 Saturday Series 5 Orange 00:21:05 20th Racing Chl: Gold ***
08/02/20 Saturday Series 5 Light Green 00:23:50
19/01/20 SYO Regional Event Light Green 01:03:03 7th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
11/01/20 Saturday Series 4 Orange 00:33:37 13th Racing Chl: Silver ***
05/01/20 Regional Event Light Green 00:31:23 2nd Racing Chl: Bronze ****
01/12/19 Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) 16 53:14:00 9th
24/11/19 Brimham Rocks - YHOA Middle Distance Championships and Superleague Light Green 00:55:11 3rd Navigation Chl ****
23/11/19 Saturday Series 3 Orange 00:27:56 7th Racing Chl: Gold ***
09/11/19 Twin Peak Day 1 Light Green 01:21:51 16th Navigation Chl ****
26/10/19 East Midlands League 2019 Light Green 00:42:11 3rd Racing Chl: Gold ****
13/10/19 SYO YHOA Championships and YHOA Superleague Course 9 00:39:14 2nd
05/10/19 Saturday Series 2 Orange 00:22:46
21/09/19 Saturday Series 1 Orange 00:17:28 11th Racing Chl: Gold ***
21/09/19 Saturday Series 1 Light Green 01:04:22 27th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
15/09/19 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) Course 13 00:36:54 41st
08/09/19 Peter Palmer Junior Team Relays Orange 00:31:56 19th Racing Chl: Gold ***
07/07/19 Yvette Baker Trophy Final YB Light Green 01:32:44 44th
02/06/19 YHOA Urban League Yellow 00:11:52 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
28/04/19 YHOA Superleague and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Orange 00:24:11 4th Racing Chl: Gold ***
24/03/19 SROC Red Rose Classic Light Green 00:52:52 25th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat 9b Orange Women 00:37:56 11th
10/03/19 Northern Championships (UKOL) Course 16 00:57:47 21st
02/03/19 Saturday Series 6 Yellow 00:09:48 8th Racing Chl: Gold **
02/02/19 Saturday Series 5 Yellow 00:15:06 34th Racing Chl: Gold **
02/02/19 Saturday Series 5 Light Green 00:38:57 18th Racing Chl: Silver ****
20/01/19 Regional Middle Distance Event Orange 00:38:00 8th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
12/01/19 Saturday Series 4 Yellow 00:25:46 69th Racing Chl: Silver **