Results

Member Results

Amber Graham

Show graph
BOF number 127141 | Club MAROC | Association SOA | Current Points 6781 | Current Ranking 1213th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
08/09/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 Green 00:45:12
28/08/19 GRAMP Summer Series - Templars Park S Tech 00:18:22 1st
28/08/19 GRAMP Summer Series - Templars Park L Tech 00:31:28 14th
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) UKOL C25 (W16) 00:27:38
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C25 01:01:49 11th 1144
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C25 01:02:18 34th
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C25 00:31:39 8th 1155
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C25 00:45:30 14th 1124
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL C25 (W16) 01:16:46 34th
07/07/19 GRAMP Balmedie - Regional Green 00:45:17 3rd 1098 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/05/19 Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55) 01:09:40
28/04/19 Maroc Regional Event - Coull green 00:49:14 4th 1065 Racing Chl: Silver *****
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 18 (W16, W60) 01:14:32 57th 1038
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 14 (W16, W60) 00:39:06 19th 1090
14/04/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Scottish Spring 2019 Green 00:43:36 7th 1105 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/04/19 Scottish Spring 2019 Middle Distance Green 00:33:04 7th 1128 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/04/19 Scottish Spring 2019 Sprint Distance incorporating bto SOUL5 6 00:15:04 15th
10/03/19 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55) 00:54:04 20th 1120
24/02/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) UKOL C6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) 00:48:00 15th 1110
23/02/19 British Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55, W60) 01:32:18 30th 1014
20/02/19 Deeside Night Cup - Tilquhillie Short 00:40:23
13/02/19 Deeside Night Cup - Wood of Easter Clune Short 00:41:42 6th
30/01/19 Deeside Night Cup - Shooting Greens Short 00:46:01 6th
27/01/19 EUOC Big Weekend - Arthur's Seat Green 01:06:43 60th 1032 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
26/01/19 EUOC Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Race incorporating bto SOUL1 6 00:13:21 16th
16/01/19 Deeside Night Cup - Sluie Short 00:34:11 7th
06/01/19 Maroc Regional event - World Schools fundraiser Green 00:55:40 12th 1065 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/12/18 Deeside Night Cup - Balnagowan Medium 00:42:22 3rd
21/11/18 Deeside Night Cup - Pannanich DNC Short 00:51:34 9th
07/11/18 Deeside Night Cup - Cambus Short 00:58:10 12th
04/11/18 Maroc Bogendreip Level C Green 00:43:39 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/10/18 Scolty - Level C Light Green 00:34:14 1st Racing Chl: Gold ****
06/10/18 STAG CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 Green 00:45:40
15/09/18 GRAMP bto SOUL 8 C4 Green 24:44:00
30/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 2 9 01:29:46 104th
29/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL 6 (M65) 01:37:18 61st
19/05/18 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 20 (W16)
08/04/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 Orange 00:34:05 6th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) 26a 00:53:11 10th
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) 20 00:38:54 43rd
04/02/18 Back O Bennachie - Level C Green 00:49:24 5th Racing Chl: Silver *****
24/01/18 Balnagowan DNC Medium 00:49:18 13th
21/01/18 EUOC Big Weekend - Classic (UKOL) UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) 01:11:29 28th
13/12/17 Carlogie DNC Short 00:50:57
10/12/17 Birsemore Light Green 00:49:04 4th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
29/11/17 Potarch DNC Short 01:50:24 25th
15/11/17 Shooting Greens DNC Mini 01:10:22 6th
12/11/17 INVOC Anagach Green 01:01:21 18th Racing Chl: Silver *****
05/11/17 GRAMP - Scolty Green 00:59:35
01/11/17 Birsemore DNC Short 00:39:11 8th