Results

Member Results

Margaux Hodgson

Show graph
BOF number 127802 | Club SYO | Association YHOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
19/01/20 SYO Regional Event Orange 00:41:11
15/09/19 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) Course 14 00:30:52 34th
08/09/19 Peter Palmer Junior Team Relays Yellow 00:19:51
25/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague Orange 00:23:37
24/08/19 White Rose Sprint Event E 00:11:58
24/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose Orange 00:35:02 6th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) C3 00:53:30 27th
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C3 00:57:48 34th
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C3 01:13:28 28th
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C3 00:29:07 26th
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C3 00:55:29 21st
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C3 00:43:47 12th
07/07/19 Yvette Baker Trophy Final YB Orange 00:45:57 23rd
02/06/19 YHOA Urban League Yellow 00:20:44 4th Racing Chl: Gold **
27/05/19 Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) UKOL Orange (M12, W12) 00:44:57 10th
26/05/19 Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 UKOL Course 16 (M12, W12) 01:18:09 17th
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) 27 00:49:20 44th
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) 22 00:27:56 32nd
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 14 (M75, M80, M85, M90, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90) 00:18:42 80th
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat 9b Orange Women 00:53:13 17th
09/02/19 SYO YHOA Night League Easy 00:24:05 9th
20/01/19 Regional Middle Distance Event Yellow 00:26:30 6th Racing Chl: Silver **
12/01/19 Saturday Series 4 Yellow 00:24:10 61st Racing Chl: Silver **
06/01/19 East Midlands League 2019 Yellow 00:34:09 5th Racing Chl: Silver **
30/12/18 Regional Event F 00:29:53 5th
02/12/18 SYO YHOA Superleague White 00:16:34 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *
24/11/18 Saturday Series 3 White 00:08:36 19th Racing Chl: Gold *
24/11/18 Saturday Series 3 Yellow 00:31:29 65th Racing Chl: Bronze **
03/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) 16 00:33:34
02/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 4 16 00:35:12 46th
31/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 3 16 00:31:38 28th
30/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 2 16 00:47:51 36th
29/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) 16 01:09:36 43rd
08/07/18 Sheffield City Race at Cliffhanger / YHOA Urban League / UKUL White 00:10:08 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
16/06/18 Local and schools event - Graves White 00:09:54 41st Racing Chl: Gold *
16/06/18 Local and schools event - Graves Yellow 00:38:03
10/06/18 Regional Event and YHOA School Championships White 00:18:53 20th Racing Chl: Gold *
24/03/18 Local and schools event Yellow 00:16:15 45th Racing Chl: Gold **
11/11/17 Local and schools event Yellow 00:40:16 63rd Navigation Chl **
09/09/17 Local and schools event White 00:10:32 87th Racing Chl: Gold *
04/06/17 Regional Event and YHOA School Championships White 00:18:28 28th Racing Chl: Gold *