Results

Member Results

Andrew Page

Show graph
BOF number 131249 | Club QO | Association SWOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
15/06/19 BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) a.m. race 6: MJ, WJ 00:09:42 4th
15/06/19 BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) p.m. race 6: MJ, WJ 00:12:01 2nd
02/06/19 SWOA South-West Sprint Championships A3 00:16:04 7th
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 5 (M16) 00:22:24 70th
07/04/19 NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier YBT Orange 00:29:45 1st
17/03/19 Compass Sport Cup Heat 9A 00:27:11 5th
10/02/19 QO Galoppen Light Green 00:48:04 4th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
04/11/18 Eurocity Race Tour weekend (Urban event) 6 00:30:31
21/10/18 Compass Sport Cup Final 9A Orange Men 00:32:20 21st
15/09/18 SLOW City of London Race 10 00:31:46 10th
03/06/18 Poole Out of Town Race Course 5 00:51:42 2nd
26/05/18 Tamar Triple Urban Event 6 00:29:54 18th
13/05/18 QOFL 6 Orange 00:39:56 2nd Racing Chl: Silver ***
30/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 5 (M16) 00:23:53 89th
28/10/17 Cambridge City Race 2017 8 MW12- 00:12:24 3rd
17/09/17 NWO Urban Event Course 7 00:14:00 2nd
09/09/17 SLOW City of London Race 14 00:14:18 5th
28/08/17 TVOC Urban Event Course 7 00:08:22 1st
27/08/17 MV Urban event Course 7 M/W12- 00:14:10 3rd
01/07/17 SEOUL Dorchester 6 00:18:21 1st
18/06/17 Poole Town Race Course Six 00:10:07 1st
11/06/17 BOK Blast - City of Bristol Races (UKUL & SEOUL) 7 00:11:42 1st
10/06/17 BOK Blast - City of Bristol Races (Euro Tour) H 00:08:54 1st
21/05/17 South West Sprint Championships - Prologue Yellow 00:08:18 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
21/05/17 South West Sprint Championships - Final Yellow 00:09:51 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
13/05/17 Southdowns Weekend 2/3. Level C Urban event - Chichester Course 7 00:05:04 2nd
30/04/17 Ancient Wiltshire Weekend - NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier Orange 00:42:09 4th Racing Chl: Silver ***
29/04/17 Ancient Wiltshire Weekend - Amesbury Urban race Young Junior Men & Women 00:16:13 6th
14/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) 15 00:15:02 21st
12/03/17 Compass Sport Cup Regional Heat Orange 00:32:06 5th Racing Chl: Gold ***
02/01/17 TVOC Level C Urban Event Course 7 00:09:09 2nd
17/12/16 SO Night City Race - central Brighton (SEUOL final round) Course 6 00:12:43 11th
11/12/16 QO QOFL3 Orange 00:33:51 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
19/11/16 Oxford City Race MYJ/WYJ 00:12:53 3rd
05/11/16 Salisbury City Urban Course 7 00:15:59 1st
22/10/16 NWO Four Colour Course G 00:10:29 2nd
16/10/16 QO QOFL2 orange 01:13:20 6th Navigation Chl ***
25/09/16 NWO Urban Event Course G 00:10:29 2nd
29/08/16 TVOC Urban Event Course 7 00:16:48 1st
03/07/16 Yvette Baker Trophy Final Orange 01:07:11 62nd Navigation Chl ***
02/07/16 WIM SEOUL Urban Event - Fordingbridge MYJ 00:12:34 1st
04/06/16 Poole Town Race Course 7 00:09:05 1st
28/05/16 Tamar Triple Day 1 7 00:34:17 6th
24/04/16 QO QOFL5 Orange 00:45:16 4th Navigation Chl ***
19/03/16 QO Bridgwater Urban Event (Part of SEOUL) including JOG F 00:08:02 1st
13/03/16 CompassSport Cup Heat Orange 01:24:10 21st Navigation Chl ***
05/09/15 Caddihoe Chase Day 1 11 00:25:28
22/03/15 WSX Galoppen and Yvette Baker Qualifier Yellow 00:18:02 13th Racing Chl: Gold **
04/01/15 Quantock Orienteers Forest League 4 Yellow 00:20:45 2nd Navigation Chl **