Results

Member Results

Stephen Cunnane

Show graph
BOF number 132965 | Club TVOC | Association SCOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
10/11/19 SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event Orange 00:36:53 6th Racing Chl: Silver ***
03/11/19 November Classic (UKOL) Orange 00:52:20 5th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
06/10/19 SCOL1 and BKO Regional Event (Bucklebury Common) Orange 00:30:30 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ***
01/09/19 TVOC UKUL Urban Event 7 00:19:44 4th
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C4 00:48:53 25th
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C4 01:07:35 23rd
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C4 00:36:58 31st
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C4 01:15:56 29th
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C4 01:07:21 24th
20/07/19 TVOC Saturday Series Hodgemoor Orange 00:41:53 1st Racing Chl: Silver ***
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) 26 01:06:56 53rd
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 14 (M75, M80, M85, M90, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90) 00:15:52 51st
30/03/19 TVOC Saturday Series Christmas Common Orange 00:37:54 16th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
17/02/19 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event Orange 00:36:16 10th Racing Chl: Silver ***
02/12/18 TVOC Regional Event & SCOL Orange 00:51:54 13th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
21/10/18 HH Jack of Herts Orange 01:31:35 11th Navigation Chl ***
09/09/18 TVOC Thame Urban Event Course 7 00:18:25 3rd
25/08/18 TVOC Saturday Series Wycombe Abbey Yellow 00:21:54 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
03/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) 16 00:50:41 47th
02/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 4 16 00:39:29 53rd
31/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 3 16 00:29:59 24th
30/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 2 16 00:55:15 44th
29/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) 16 00:59:50 38th
21/07/18 TVOC Saturday Series Cutteslowe Yellow 00:24:20 3rd Racing Chl: Gold **
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) 27 00:34:14 25th
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) 21 00:38:33 62nd
30/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) 17 00:27:47 64th
28/01/18 BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) Yellow 00:28:25 3rd Racing Chl: Gold **
03/12/17 SCOL4 TVOC Level C & Regional Event Yellow 00:20:21 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
12/11/17 SCOL3 BKO Level C event (Bucklebury Common) Yellow 00:18:31 6th Navigation Chl **
29/10/17 SCOL2 BADO League Event Yellow 00:30:13 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
01/10/17 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) Course 15 00:26:13 27th
22/07/17 TVOC Saturday Series Headington Hill Park & Oxford Brookes Yellow 00:25:05 4th Racing Chl: Gold **
21/05/17 SCOL9: BKO Level C event Yellow 00:28:48 5th Racing Chl: Silver **
16/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance 27 00:52:04 41st
15/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance 21 00:33:43 41st
14/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) 16 00:25:45 59th
01/04/17 TVOC Saturday Series Christmas Common Yellow 00:52:08 28th Navigation Chl **
19/03/17 SCOL8: BADO Colour Coded & SCOA League Event Yellow 00:17:40
30/10/16 SCOL 2 - BKO/BADO Colour coded SCOA League event and prize giving Yellow 00:21:43 10th Racing Chl: Gold **
29/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 5 (the final day) 15 00:15:21 6th
28/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 4 15 00:27:55 19th
26/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 3 15 00:20:05 7th
25/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL) Course 15 00:11:47 2nd
24/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 1 (UKOL) Course 15 00:16:45 2nd
05/06/16 TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League White 00:16:57 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *
27/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) 30 00:28:07 17th
26/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) 30 00:28:36 27th
14/02/16 TVOC Regional Event, SCOA League and YBT round White 00:16:01 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
23/01/16 SCOA League & BADO Colour Coded White 00:14:39 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *