Results

Member Results

Annabelle Lewis

Show graph
BOF number 133777 | Club QO | Association SWOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
10/10/21 South West Orienteering League & QOFL1 & Devon League light green 02:10:04 8th Navigation Chl ****
03/10/21 National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) UKOL Course 13 (M12, W12) 01:42:04 23rd
02/10/21 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 UKOL Course 24 (M12, W12) 01:35:27
12/09/21 SWOC Welsh Orienteering Championships Orange 00:44:34 4th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
06/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) C20 01:06:05 37th
05/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL C20 01:06:05 69th
02/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) C20 00:50:15 47th
01/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 C20 01:28:54 28th
25/07/21 Killerton Orange 00:51:52 10th Navigation Chl ***
04/07/21 Yvette Baker Trophy Final Orange 01:07:21 54th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
27/06/21 Golden Cap and Stonebarrow Orange 01:26:57 10th Navigation Chl ***
13/06/21 BOK Local event Orange 00:35:32 22nd Racing Chl: Bronze ***
22/05/21 BOK Local event ORANGE 01:44:53 14th Navigation Chl ***
16/05/21 BOK Regional event, Mike Nelson BOK Trot & Yvette Baker Qualifier Orange 00:49:38 12th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
11/10/20 Return to the Forest Orange 00:59:04 3rd Navigation Chl ***
04/10/20 BOK Restart Local Event (Pre-entry only) Orange 01:30:44 9th Navigation Chl ***
13/09/20 BOK Re-start Local Event (Pre-entry only) Orange 01:07:57 15th Navigation Chl ***
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat OrangeW 00:46:45 6th
01/03/20 Wessex SW Orienteering League Light Green 01:01:52 5th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
02/02/20 BOK Regional and SW League Event LIGHT GREEN 01:16:56 13th Navigation Chl ****
26/01/20 QOFL 4 LIGHT GREEN 01:28:25 2nd Navigation Chl ****
19/01/20 NGOC 50th Anniversary (inc. SW League Event) LGreen 01:54:52 14th
12/01/20 NWO South West Orienteering League Event Light Green 01:05:17 10th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
08/12/19 2019 Welsh League Event Orange 00:59:06 4th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
01/12/19 Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) 17 53:32:00 23rd
30/11/19 Southern Champs Weekend - Middle Distance Event Orange 00:35:54 5th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
24/11/19 DEVON League Event 3 and QO FL3 Orange 00:40:10 3rd Racing Chl: Bronze ***
17/11/19 QOFL 2 Orange 01:11:38 5th Navigation Chl ***
10/11/19 WIM South West Orienteering League event Orange 01:04:48 3rd Navigation Chl ***
27/10/19 Sarum South West League event & SCOL3 Orange 00:50:12 9th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
13/10/19 South West League (Galoppen) Event 1, DEVON League Event 2 and KERNO Forest League 2 Orange 01:11:28 10th Navigation Chl ***
06/10/19 Dorset Delight Orange 00:51:58 9th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
29/09/19 Caddihoe Chase Day 2 - Chasing Start Orange 00:46:29 4th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
28/09/19 Caddihoe Chase Day 1 - SWOA South West Long Distance Championships Orange 01:45:47 7th Navigation Chl ***
08/09/19 Forest League 1 Orange 00:43:45 1st Racing Chl: Silver ***
11/08/19 Buckingham Urban Course 6 (M/W16-) 00:47:06 8th
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) C3 00:42:12 22nd
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C3 00:56:58 32nd
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C3 01:14:49 29th
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C3 00:26:21 20th
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C3 02:24:15 35th
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C3 01:38:34 32nd
15/06/19 BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) a.m. race 7: MYJ, WYJ 00:15:45 9th
15/06/19 BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) p.m. race 7: MYJ, WYJ 00:13:43 5th
09/06/19 Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) (UKUL) (WMOA Urban League 4) 9 00:49:25 5th
08/06/19 Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) UKOL 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60, W65) 00:59:26 57th
02/06/19 2019 Welsh League Race Orange 01:32:27 2nd Navigation Chl ***
27/05/19 Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) UKOL Orange (M12, W12) 00:57:45 14th
26/05/19 Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 UKOL Course 16 (M12, W12) 01:26:15 20th
19/05/19 SWOA South-West Middle Distance Championships C10/Orange 01:30:31 4th