Results

Member Results

Claudine Hodgson

Show graph
BOF number 134465 | Club SYO | Association YHOA | Current Points 6453 | Current Ranking 1648th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
26/10/19 East Midlands League 2019 Green 01:02:40 5th 1089 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/10/19 SYO YHOA Championships and YHOA Superleague Course 6 01:09:00 22nd 1035
28/09/19 Junior Inter Regional Championships Course W14 01:17:56 23rd
15/09/19 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) UKOL 12 (W16, W18, W20) 00:43:19 42nd 988
08/09/19 Peter Palmer Junior Team Relays Red1 00:39:59 12th 1086
17/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire (UKOL) UKOL 4 Green (M65, M70, W55, W60) 00:48:30 32nd 1005
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) UKOL C25 (W16) 00:27:32 26th 1087
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C25 01:39:51 49th 973
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C25 01:03:40 36th 1065
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C25 01:05:35 61st 940
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C25 01:06:11 52nd 974
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL C25 (W16) 01:41:09 55th 966
26/05/19 Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 UKOL Course 10 (W65, W70) 01:33:10 66th 807
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 18 (W16, W60) 01:21:40 84th 998
10/03/19 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55) 01:17:06 71st 1016
09/03/19 Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) UKOL U6 (M16, W16) 00:59:15 21st
10/02/19 Cumbrian Galoppen - Hawse End Green 00:53:05 21st 1091 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/02/19 Saturday Series 5 Light Green 00:24:00 6th Racing Chl: Gold ****
20/01/19 Regional Middle Distance Event Green 00:47:34 42nd 945 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
12/01/19 Saturday Series 4 Light Green 00:43:21 6th Racing Chl: Gold ****
30/12/18 Regional Event D / E 00:41:28 19th
02/12/18 SYO YHOA Superleague Green 00:54:20 30th Racing Chl: Silver *****
24/11/18 Saturday Series 3 Light Green 00:47:20 5th Racing Chl: Silver ****
21/10/18 Compass Sport Cup Final 8B Short Green Junior Women 01:01:23 22nd
26/08/18 White Rose and YHOA Superleague Green 01:18:16 52nd Racing Chl: Bronze *****
25/08/18 White Rose Sprint Course D 00:20:24 16th
25/08/18 White Rose Green 01:33:06 61st Navigation Chl *****
03/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) 01:03:49 91st
02/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 4 9 01:06:58 56th
31/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 3 9 01:43:04 93rd
30/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 2 9 01:24:55 92nd
29/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) 01:51:29 105th
16/06/18 Local and schools event - Graves Long Orange 00:40:50 3rd Racing Chl: Gold ***
24/03/18 Local and schools event Long Orange 00:38:16 9th Racing Chl: Gold ***
22/10/17 CompassSport Cup Final 9B 01:01:52 25th
09/09/17 Local and schools event Long Orange 00:40:13 8th Racing Chl: Gold ***
05/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 C3 00:28:29 15th
04/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 C3 00:44:05 34th
04/06/17 Regional Event and YHOA School Championships Long Orange 01:05:03 6th Racing Chl: Silver ***