Results

Member Results

Judy Hayler

Show graph
BOF number 137112 | Club SO | Association SEOA | Current Points 2058 | Current Ranking 4270th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
07/03/20 SO SOG S4 Great Wildgoose Wood, Turners Hill, SW of East Grinstead [START-TIMES now 1.45-2.45pm] Green 00:48:20 9th Racing Chl: Silver *****
08/02/20 SO SOG S1 - Coates Common, Fittleworth, Pulborough, West Sussex GREEN 00:46:32 10th Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/02/20 SO Regional event - Tilgate Forest, Crawley Green 00:46:14 20th 1037 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/01/20 SO - SOG A8 - Chailey Common (south), A272 east of Scaynes Hill Green 00:53:41 10th Racing Chl: Silver *****
06/10/19 SAX Urban event 4. Green 00:42:29 7th 1021
27/04/19 SO SOG S8 - Worthlodge Forest, Crawley Green 00:53:22 9th Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/01/19 SO - SOG A9 - Chailey Common (south), on A272 between Haywards Heath & Uckfield Green 00:45:12 12th Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/02/18 SO - SOG S3 - Chailey Common (south), North Chailey, (A272 / A275 junction) Green 00:35:52 8th Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/12/17 SO - SOG A6 - Southwater Country Park, Southwater, Horsham Green 00:41:02 8th Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/10/15 SO SOG A2. Rivers Wood, Haywards Heath Green 00:45:22 10th Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/05/14 SOG - Spring 9, Worthlodge Forest (south) Green 00:48:46 11th Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/05/14 SO level B, Charlton Forest, West Sussex. SE league & SO champs (event 2) Light Green 00:40:20 1st Racing Chl: Gold ****
12/04/14 SOG - Spring 7, The Hyde Estate, Handcross Green 00:45:01 4th Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/03/14 SO level C, Oldhouse Warren, Crawley (incl event 1 of SO champs) Green 00:47:35 9th 1048 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/03/14 DFOK District event Green 00:56:44 4th 1042 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/02/14 DFOK Kent Orienteering League Light Green 01:05:07 5th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
16/02/14 CompassSport Cup Heat 5 Green Women 00:53:47 28th 922
08/02/14 SOG - Spring 1, Worthlodge Forest (north), Crawley Green 00:47:42 15th Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/01/14 SOG - autumn 10 - Blacklands Farm, Sharpthorne Green 00:45:03 11th Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/01/14 DFOK Kent Orienteering League Light Green 00:57:55 1st Racing Chl: Silver ****
15/12/13 MV - SE Families & Vets Champs Green 00:59:59 12th 1041 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/12/13 SAX Regional SE League SBlu 01:01:29 20th 1024
09/11/13 SOG - autumn 5 - Sheffield Forest, Danehill Green 01:04:59 7th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
12/10/13 SOG - autumn 2 - Rivers Wood, Haywards Heath Green 01:00:00 11th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
25/05/13 SOG - spring 11 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood Green 00:41:10 2nd Racing Chl: Bronze *****
27/04/13 SOG - spring 8 - The Hyde Estate, Handcross Green 00:46:03 8th Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/01/13 SOG 8 - Chailey Common (north) Green 00:51:51 13th Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/12/12 SOG 7 - Tilgate Park & Forest (north), Crawley Green 00:48:45 10th Racing Chl: Silver *****
17/11/12 SOG 5 - Sheffield Forest, Danehill Green 01:04:11 17th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
13/10/12 SOG 2 - Rivers Wood Green 00:51:39 6th 890 Racing Chl: Silver *****
15/09/12 SOG 1 - Devils Dyke, Poynings (north of Brighton & Hove) Green 00:38:51 8th Racing Chl: Silver *****
26/05/12 SO SOG 20 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood Green 01:00:39 13th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
12/05/12 SO SOG 19 - Sheffield Forest, Danehill Green 00:51:54 4th Racing Chl: Silver *****
28/04/12 SO SOG 18 - The Hyde Estate, Handcross (south of Crawley) Green 00:53:45 10th Racing Chl: Silver *****
27/03/11 SAX district event Green 00:55:15 13th 995