Results

Member Results

Nikolay Kolev

Show graph
BOF number 139531 | Club TVOC | Association SCOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
05/06/18 Park Race Long 00:40:18 74th
22/05/18 DFOK Park Race Series Long 00:38:34 35th
23/07/17 MV GLOSS Event GLOSS 00:28:11 4th
18/07/17 DFOK Park Race Series Long 00:37:42 21st
16/07/17 Cassiobury GLOSS GLOSS 00:29:54 4th
09/07/17 SLOW GLOSS Event Gloss 00:34:41 21st
20/06/17 Park Race - Nonsuch Park Long 00:39:53 31st
13/06/17 LOK Park Race Long 00:28:48 32nd
23/05/17 DFOK Park Race Long 00:30:47 25th
14/05/17 Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Rewell East (Arundel Estate). SE long Champs / SE League / SO Champs Green 00:48:22 4th 1118 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/11/16 TVOC Regional Event & SCOL3 Blue 01:15:21 23rd 1086 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/11/16 GO Level C event Blue 00:58:59 18th 989 Racing Chl: Silver *****
06/11/16 SOC November Classic & Southern Championships 8 00:47:25 18th 1094
30/10/16 SCOL 2 - BKO/BADO Colour coded SCOA League event and prize giving Blue 00:55:17 19th 1123 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/10/16 SAX District Event Blue 00:59:47 13th 1079 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/10/16 SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League Blue 01:26:16 36th 1016 Navigation Chl *****
02/10/16 Caddihoe Chase Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M21S, M45, M50, W21) 01:50:56 31st
01/10/16 Caddihoe Chase Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M21S, M45, M50, W21) 01:24:50 38th 1044
25/09/16 OK Nuts Trophy Short Brown 01:26:35 23rd 1060 Racing Chl: Silver *****
18/09/16 WIM Galoppen Blue 01:51:34 67th 942 Navigation Chl *****
09/09/16 London City weekend Race 1 Park Race DFOK 3 Men Vets (M40+) 00:38:06 46th 1002
04/09/16 The Liverpool Big Weekend 2 75:19:00 54th 988
03/09/16 The Liverpool Big Weekend Ainsdale Dunes Blue 01:34:38 42nd 1062 Racing Chl: Silver *****
28/08/16 MV Urban Event (SEOUL) Course A 01:22:12 36th 875
20/08/16 TVOC Saturday Series Wycombe Abbey Course 4 00:35:48 5th
16/07/16 SN Urban Event 01:15:38 28th 896
19/06/16 SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL Blue 01:12:10
12/06/16 British Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL 4 (M45, M50) 01:22:35 84th 1064
11/06/16 British Sprint Championships - Prologue Course H31 00:22:04
11/06/16 British Sprint Championships - Final Course F3C 00:32:42
11/06/16 British Sprint Championships - Final (UKOL) UKOL F3A (M50, W21) 00:32:42
05/06/16 TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League Blue 01:09:25 27th 1034 Racing Chl: Silver *****
24/05/16 DFOK Park Race Series Long 00:36:38 51st
22/05/16 BKO Level C and SCOA league event Blue 01:10:19 37th 1025 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/05/16 HAVOC Thorndon North - SWELL & 2016 EA Schools Championships Blue 01:07:32 15th 979 Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/05/16 Southdowns Weekend event 1/3. Friston Forest (north). SE Middle Champs, SE League, SO champs (2of6) Brown 01:03:09 27th 928 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/05/16 CompassSport Cup Heat Blue Men 01:00:58 22nd 1040
07/05/16 Science City Double Urban Sprint Races Race1 Course2 00:43:34 57th 931
24/04/16 TVOC Chiltern Challenge Blue 01:09:43 47th 1024 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/04/16 KIngston Urban Race (race 2 of SEOUL) Course 2 (W Open and M Vets) 00:44:50 47th 968
03/04/16 Mole Valley 50th anniversary District event Blue 01:17:28 40th 997 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) UKOL 18 (W50) 01:11:44 42nd 1076
26/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 18 (W50) 01:31:51 120th 940
25/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) UKOL 6 (M50) 00:25:20 101st 981
20/03/16 CHIG 50th Anniversary Sprint Sprint 1B 00:16:46 33rd 955
13/03/16 SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL Blue 01:38:40 23rd 922 Racing Chl: Silver *****
06/03/16 DFOK SELeague event and Yvette Baker Trophy SE heat Short Brown 01:24:05 25th 1016 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/02/16 SAX District Event Br 01:41:03 23rd 893
27/02/16 HH Saturday League & Youth League Blue 01:14:55 32nd 945 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/02/16 HH SE League event & SE Long Championships Blue 01:08:22 53rd 1017 Racing Chl: Gold *****