Results

Member Results

Maria Pereverzina

Show graph
BOF number 144740 | Club HH | Association SEOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
16/06/18 SE Sprint Championships Course 2 00:17:58 3rd 1144
20/05/18 TVOC Chiltern Challenge Level C Event (Re-scheduled from 15th April) Short Brown 02:07:01 25th 1092 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) 7 01:42:35 55th 1100
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 8 (M55) 01:01:51 98th 1114
30/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:19:55 77th 1151
11/02/18 MV SE League event Blue 01:04:03 1st 1172 Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/01/18 DFOK SE League event Blue 01:09:00 17th 1120 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/12/17 Regional Event Short Blue 01:04:09 52nd 1019 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/11/17 CHIG "Michael Brandon" Mitre SE League and National event Blue 01:00:10 16th 1127 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/11/17 SCOL3 BKO Level C event (Bucklebury Common) Blue 01:06:06 23rd 1132 Navigation Chl *****
16/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance 8 01:15:18 37th 1011
15/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance UKOL 13(M70) 00:42:53 58th 1028
14/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 2(W21, W20, W18) 00:30:10 104th 972
10/09/16 London City Race 15 - Euro Youth Women 01:06:21 5th 975
12/09/15 London City Race 4 - WO 01:13:57 20th 998
05/04/15 JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W18, W20) 01:48:36 43rd 1070
04/04/15 JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W18, W20) 01:09:36 42nd 1102
03/04/15 JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:27:19 158th 967
22/02/15 TVOC Chiltern Challenge Regional Event Level B Short Blue 00:46:21 5th 1147 Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/12/14 CompassSport Cup Final Jn Women (8B) 50:00:00 11th 1061
02/11/14 November Classic (UKOL) UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W40, W45, W50) 00:58:57 52nd 1044
21/09/14 London City Race 15- Euro Youths Women (W18/20) 01:02:14 8th 1061
05/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 3 9 00:53:49 34th 1110
04/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) 00:26:00 12th 1169
03/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) 00:53:57 29th 1137
05/05/14 Northern Champs Weekend Urban (UKOL) UKOL Brown (M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80) 00:54:52
04/05/14 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL Badge 7 (M65, W45, W50, W20, W18) 01:10:16 33rd 1140
03/05/14 Northern Champs Weekend Middle Race (UKOL) UKOL Womens Brown (W21, W18, W20) 01:01:04 19th 1144
20/04/14 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) W20E/W18E 01:30:26 35th 1089
20/04/14 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) UKOL Badge (W18) 02:26:02 24th
19/04/14 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) W21E/W20E/W18E 00:55:36 83rd 1069
18/04/14 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) UKOL Badge 2 (W21, W20, W18) 00:24:56 104th 1020
23/03/14 SMOC Colour Coded and EAL Blue 00:56:53 30th 1082 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/03/14 SAX Sunday Series & YBT Round Green 01:08:48 18th 1000 Racing Chl: Silver *****
16/02/14 CompassSport Cup and Trophy Heat Blue Women 01:17:58 8th 1086
02/02/14 GO Regional SE League Blue 01:16:03 33rd 1125 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/01/14 Southern Championships Badge (M35S, M40S, W18E, W20E, W35) 01:19:35 22nd 1088
19/01/14 Ace of Herts Regional SE League Blue 01:03:14 42nd 1102 Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/12/13 Brighton City Race UKOL Badge Course 2 00:51:22 27th
17/11/13 HAVOC Epping SW 40th Anniversary & SWELL Blue 01:18:05 36th 1004 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/11/13 SN Regional SE League Short Blue 00:57:35 25th 1084 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/11/13 SOC November Classic (UKOL19) UKOL Short Blue (M65, Short Blue, W18, W45, W50) 00:52:59 35th 1075
02/11/13 Salisbury City Race (UKOL18) UKOL Course 2 (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) 01:23:53 90th 973
28/09/13 Junior Inter Regional Championships Individual W18 01:03:58
04/05/13 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) UKOL Badge Course 4 (W18E, W20E) 01:17:22 18th 1058
14/04/13 Southern Championships Badge 3 (M21L) 01:24:03 25th 1126
13/04/13 St Ives Urban Badge 2 (W21E) 00:46:53 18th 1109
01/04/13 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays Course 2-2C 00:33:01 9th
31/03/13 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) Badge Course 4 01:28:11
30/03/13 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) Badge Course 4 00:46:57 26th 1095