Results

Member Results

Anna Todd

Show graph
BOF number 145377 | Club SYO | Association YHOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
03/10/20 Saturday Series 2 Orange 00:20:57 5th Racing Chl: Gold ***
27/09/20 Regional Event Short Green 00:34:24 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/09/20 Saturday Series 1 Orange 00:30:56 5th Racing Chl: Gold ***
20/09/20 SYO Regional Event & YHOA Superleague Green 00:44:40 9th Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/09/20 Lodge Moor Evening Event Short 00:41:56 13th
30/08/20 EBOR Regional Event Short Green 00:36:32 1st Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/08/20 CLOK August Weekend Day 2 Short Green 00:36:35 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/08/20 CLOK August Weekend Day 1 Short Green 00:21:56 1st Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat 9B 00:18:32 2nd
14/03/20 Saturday Series 6 Yellow 00:11:42 3rd Racing Chl: Gold **
08/03/20 Cumbrian Galoppen - High Rigg Short Green 00:41:21 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/03/20 National Event & YHOA Superleague Short Green 00:43:24 2nd Racing Chl: Silver *****
23/02/20 TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) ORANGE 00:22:12 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
08/02/20 Saturday Series 5 Yellow 00:07:46 3rd Racing Chl: Gold **
19/01/20 SYO Regional Event Short Green 00:55:05 8th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
11/01/20 Saturday Series 4 Yellow 00:12:33 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
05/01/20 East Midlands League 2020 Short Green 00:44:11 4th Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/12/19 Regional Event Orange 00:24:34 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
22/12/19 Regional Event SHORT GREEN 00:40:16 7th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
01/12/19 Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) 16 40:40:00 5th
24/11/19 SLOW SE League Event Light Green 00:38:25 18th Racing Chl: Gold ****
17/11/19 SYO Regional Event Short Green 00:55:38 10th Navigation Chl *****
02/11/19 SYO YHOA Night League Short 00:36:19 1st
27/10/19 October Odyssey Day 2 - Dukes House Woods - NEOA champs Light Green 00:42:21 8th Racing Chl: Silver ****
13/10/19 SYO YHOA Championships and YHOA Superleague Course 9 00:46:27 5th
05/10/19 Saturday Series 2 Yellow 00:12:57 3rd Racing Chl: Gold **
21/09/19 Saturday Series 1 Yellow 00:09:06 3rd Racing Chl: Gold **
15/09/19 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) Course 14 00:10:59 4th
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers H6B 00:13:40 7th
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Finals F11 00:13:15 14th
08/09/19 Peter Palmer Junior Team Relays Yellow 00:13:16 6th Racing Chl: Gold **
28/08/19 National Trust Try O' Senior/Light Green 00:26:33 2nd
25/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague Light Green 00:27:57 3rd Racing Chl: Gold ****
24/08/19 White Rose Sprint Event E 00:16:45 13th
24/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose Light Green 00:26:08 4th Racing Chl: Gold ****
20/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Indoor Sprint and Park Sprint Short 00:14:24 2nd
19/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire Sprint MEDIUM 00:27:36 9th
17/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire (UKOL) UKOL 6 Light Green (M16, W16) 00:26:20 6th
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) C3 00:25:17 6th
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C3 00:32:19 11th
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C3 00:33:21 3rd
31/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 Course 7 00:09:02 9th
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C3 00:18:12 4th
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C3 00:38:26 7th
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C3 00:28:04 1st
07/07/19 Yvette Baker Trophy Final YB Orange 00:25:55 4th
22/06/19 YHOA Urban League Middle Distance (p.m) 6 00:24:30 4th
22/06/19 YHOA Sprint Championships (a.m.) and YHOA Urban League E 00:09:04 1st
16/06/19 Allestree Urban Event, EMUL 2019 6 - MJ 00:19:07 5th
02/06/19 YHOA Urban League Light Green 00:18:18 8th Racing Chl: Gold ****