Results

Member Results

Anna Todd

Show graph
BOF number 145377 | Club SYO | Association YHOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
22/05/22 MDOC Urban Weekend UKUL Course 6 00:23:33 3rd
15/05/22 Regional Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Green 00:57:00 7th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
24/04/22 Lakeland Weekend Day 2 Green 00:55:04 19th Racing Chl: Silver *****
23/04/22 Lakeland Weekend Day 1 Green 00:43:02 17th Racing Chl: Silver *****
17/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) 27 00:41:56 3rd
16/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) 19 00:25:46 10th
15/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 8 (W16) 00:21:17 16th
10/04/22 YHOA Urban League WJ 00:26:51 2nd
03/04/22 Northern Championships (UKOL) Course 15 00:29:14 4th
02/04/22 Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race Light Green 00:23:34 6th Racing Chl: Gold ****
26/03/22 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) 24 00:53:04 2nd
20/03/22 East Midlands Championships 2022 Green 01:01:18 5th Navigation Chl *****
13/03/22 CompassSport Cup Heat 8B 00:39:14 5th
27/02/22 SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague Green 01:10:21 16th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
26/02/22 SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague Green 00:56:17 21st Racing Chl: Silver *****
13/02/22 YHOA SuperLeague Middle Distance Event Green 00:46:01 1st Racing Chl: Bronze *****
19/12/21 Regional Event GREEN 00:33:37 9th Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/12/21 East Midlands League 2021 Green 00:42:23 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/12/21 HALO Regional - Twigmoor Middle Distance Green 00:33:16 1st Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/11/21 YHOA SuperLeague GREEN 00:56:51 4th Racing Chl: Silver *****
14/11/21 Regional Event Green 00:33:38 1st Racing Chl: Silver *****
13/11/21 Saturday Series 3 Orange 00:14:46 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ***
31/10/21 East Cheshire Urban weekend - Day 2 Knutsford Course 6 00:22:22 5th
24/10/21 BATHPOOL WMOA League event Short Green 00:39:07 1st Racing Chl: Silver *****
17/10/21 CompassSport Cup Final 9B Orange Women 00:27:49 4th
09/10/21 Junior Home Internationals Individual W14 00:41:41 3rd
03/10/21 National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) UKOL Course 12 (M14, W14) 00:27:54 6th
02/10/21 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 UKOL Course 23 (W14) 00:43:06 3rd
25/09/21 Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey W14 00:31:01 3rd
19/09/21 Regional Event (Technical Courses only) Green 01:09:02 3rd Racing Chl: Silver *****
12/09/21 YHOA SuperLeague Short Green 00:53:57 2nd Racing Chl: Bronze *****
11/09/21 Saturday Series 1 Orange 00:14:46 3rd Racing Chl: Gold ***
29/08/21 Scottish Junior Cup - Round 2 Light Green 00:45:35 17th Racing Chl: Silver ****
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers Q9B 00:13:41 1st
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships Finals F16 00:11:29 6th
15/08/21 EM Urban League 2021 Course 6 00:45:27 2nd
06/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) C19 00:37:26 4th
05/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL C19 00:37:26 6th
11/07/21 YHOA Urban League 2-part Sprint Course BJ 00:22:50 4th
04/07/21 Yvette Baker Trophy Final Light Green 00:32:21 6th Racing Chl: Gold ****
27/06/21 East Midlands Championships 2021 Green 00:53:30 21st Navigation Chl *****
13/06/21 "Acorn" Hutton Mulgrave & Skelder Green 01:09:11 3rd Racing Chl: Bronze *****
12/06/21 Sprint Race Aislaby Moor Medium 00:33:04 4th
06/06/21 Northern Championships (UKOL) 19 00:38:33 4th
05/06/21 British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) 13 00:26:09 9th
30/05/21 SINS - Day 2 - restricted Midlands Championships Light Green 00:45:55 4th Racing Chl: Gold ****
16/05/21 YHOA SuperLeague & Yvette Baker Heat Light Green 00:30:03 4th Racing Chl: Gold ****
15/05/21 Saturday Series Orange 00:26:37 6th Racing Chl: Gold ***
25/04/21 Shoal Hill - WMOA League 1 Short Green 00:44:56 4th Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/12/20 Closed event Green 00:42:13 7th Racing Chl: Gold *****