Results

Member Results

Francesca Bayne

Show graph
BOF number 145916 | Club HH | Association SEOA | Current Points 4282 | Current Ranking 3363rd
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
08/03/20 Rowney Warren YBT heat Light Green 00:51:58 19th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
01/02/20 HH Saturday & Youth League Light Green 00:47:55 18th Racing Chl: Silver ****
07/12/19 HH Saturday & Youth League Light Green 00:38:00 23rd Racing Chl: Gold ****
08/09/19 Peter Palmer Junior Team Relays Red1 00:43:52 17th 1034
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 14 (W16, W60) 00:55:21 97th 965
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 8 (W16) 00:23:16 55th 946
07/04/19 SMOC EAL event 3 Green 01:08:12 23rd 864 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
31/03/19 SOS Hockley Wood SWELL Light Green 00:47:01 5th Racing Chl: Gold ****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Short Green 01:25:26 31st 473 Navigation Chl *****
02/03/19 HH Saturday League & Youth League Light Green 00:48:06 18th Racing Chl: Silver ****
24/02/19 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event Short Green 00:52:43 18th 900 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/02/19 HH Saturday League & Youth League Light Green 00:41:33 19th Racing Chl: Silver ****
21/10/18 HH Jack of Herts Light Green 01:06:35
06/10/18 HH Saturday League & Youth League Light Green 00:43:40 14th Racing Chl: Gold ****
08/09/18 Saturday Series 1 Light Green 00:37:14 15th Racing Chl: Gold ****
13/05/18 Danbury Park YBT heat Light Green 00:42:20 7th Racing Chl: Gold ****
05/05/18 HH Saturday League Light Green 01:09:34 21st Navigation Chl ****
03/12/17 SCOL4 TVOC Level C & Regional Event Light Green 01:13:20 22nd Navigation Chl ****
07/10/17 HH Saturday League & Youth League Light green 00:24:33
02/09/17 HH Saturday League Orange 00:19:14 7th Racing Chl: Gold ***
01/07/17 HH Saturday League Orange 00:20:25 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ***
13/05/17 HH Saturday League Light Green 00:34:47 10th Racing Chl: Gold ****
30/04/17 SAX District Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat O 00:29:30 7th
23/04/17 SE Middle Distance Champs - NOTE NEW DATE Short Green 00:57:24 11th Navigation Chl *****
01/04/17 HH Saturday League Light Green 01:01:25 22nd Racing Chl: Bronze ****
04/03/17 HH Saturday League & Youth League Light Green 00:41:19 7th Racing Chl: Silver ****
04/02/17 HH Saturday League & Youth League Light Green 00:50:27 19th Racing Chl: Silver ****
07/01/17 HH Saturday League & Youth League Light Green 00:56:09
04/12/16 WAOC Colour Coded Light Green 00:46:54 7th Racing Chl: Silver ****
03/12/16 HH Saturday League & Youth League Light Green 00:35:45 15th Racing Chl: Gold ****
16/10/16 CompassSport Cup Final Orange Women 00:54:48 23rd
03/07/16 Yvette Baker Trophy Final Orange 00:41:58 40th Racing Chl: Silver ***
11/06/16 British Sprint Championships - Prologue Course H61 00:16:09 31st
11/06/16 British Sprint Championships - Final Course F6A 00:36:12 69th
08/05/16 CompassSport Cup Heat Orange 00:35:23 15th Navigation Chl ***
07/05/16 HH Saturday League Orange 00:27:35 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ***
30/04/16 British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) 24 01:12:43 23rd
26/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) 27 01:05:53 65th
25/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) UKOL 8 (W16) +W14 00:32:32 86th
19/03/16 HH Saturday League & Youth League Light Green 00:50:02 16th Racing Chl: Silver ****
27/02/16 HH Saturday League & Youth League Light Green 00:53:14 10th Racing Chl: Silver ****
21/02/16 HH SE League event & SE Long Championships Light Green 01:05:48 17th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
14/02/16 TVOC Regional Event, SCOA League and YBT round Orange 00:29:07 5th Racing Chl: Gold ***
16/01/16 HH Saturday League & Youth League Light Green 00:36:29 15th Racing Chl: Gold ****
13/12/15 TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League Orange 00:31:44 1st Racing Chl: Silver ***
06/12/15 WAOC Rowney Warren Colour Coded and ESSOL Event Light Green 00:56:11 5th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
05/12/15 HH Saturday League & Youth League Light Green 00:33:53 18th Racing Chl: Gold ****
14/11/15 SE Night Championships Ochre 00:39:22 1st
07/11/15 HH Saturday League & Youth League Light Green 00:36:26 9th Racing Chl: Gold ****
25/10/15 St Albans City Race Green 00:22:08 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *****