Results

Member Results

Juliette Soulard

Show graph
BOF number 149125 | Club OD | Association WMOA | Current Points 7173 | Current Ranking 699th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
18/06/22 Coventry City Race (UKUL) and City Race European Tour (CRET) WV (Veteran Women 40+) 00:46:57 5th 1104
24/04/22 Lakeland Weekend Day 2 Blue 01:05:47 26th 1184 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/04/22 Lakeland Weekend Day 1 Blue 00:48:25 9th 1201 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) UKOL 18 (W50) 01:15:18 15th 1134
16/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) UKOL 11 (M65, W50) 00:33:22 8th 1179
15/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) 00:20:16
26/03/22 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 14 (M65, W50) 01:16:21 17th 1176
20/03/22 East Midlands Championships 2022 Blue 01:05:04 11th 1196 Navigation Chl *****
13/03/22 Hartshill Hayes - WML and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Blue 00:59:07 3rd 1179 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/03/22 British Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 08 (M70, W18, W20, W50) 00:34:22 18th 1136
27/02/22 SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague Short Blue 00:55:19 3rd 1204 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/02/22 SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague short Blue 00:51:55 3rd 1163 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/02/22 OD Saturday Event - Everdon Stubbs Long 00:48:08 9th
13/02/22 Compass Sport Cup 5 - Green Women 00:37:05 1st 1122
06/02/22 Beaudesert Blue 01:10:31 11th 1144 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/01/22 Midlands Championships (UKOL) UKOL 9 (M65, W45, W50) 00:55:25 8th 1164
16/01/22 Dudmaston Blue 01:03:48 7th 1142 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/12/21 Brandon Wood WMOA League (incl. OD Club Champs) Blue 01:17:31 23rd 1099 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/11/21 Galoppen Blue 01:08:43 22nd 1181 Racing Chl: Silver *****
14/11/21 Malvern Hills WMOA League Green 00:44:16 3rd 1131 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/10/21 National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) UKOL Course 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) 01:00:31
02/10/21 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 UKOL Course 15 (M65, W50) 01:19:16 32nd 1129
25/09/21 OD Summer Event - Cracks Hill Long 00:47:34 4th
12/09/21 SWOC Welsh Orienteering Championships Short Blue 00:51:18 3rd 1156 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/09/21 SWOC Welsh Champs Weekend Middle distance Green 00:35:09 5th 1101 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/09/21 LOK 50th Anniversary Event Blue 01:01:01 17th 1113 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) UKOL C8 (M65, W50) 00:58:06 3rd 1207
05/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL UKOL C8 (M65, W50) 00:58:06 3rd
02/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL C8 (M65, W50) 00:35:24 10th 1156
01/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 C8 00:51:46 10th 1148
11/07/21 Highfields & Nottingham University Long 00:47:54 24th
04/07/21 Yvette Baker Trophy Final Blue 01:06:28 29th Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/06/21 OD Summer Event - Hartshill Hays Country Park Medium 00:38:43 1st
06/06/21 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 10 (M65, W45, W50) 01:13:38 10th 1164
05/06/21 British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL 8 (M70, W50) 00:44:05
30/05/21 SINS - Day 2 - restricted Midlands Championships Green 00:55:59 13th 1151 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/05/21 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event Short Blue 00:54:18 17th 1136 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/05/21 BKO Regional Event (Bloom Woods) + YBT South Central qualifier (planned) Senior Green 00:44:19 2nd 1128
24/04/21 OD Spring Event - Rough Close (closed event) No EOD Long 00:59:29 14th
18/04/21 TVOC Regional Event Green 00:59:39 26th 1058 Racing Chl: Silver *****
27/09/20 SCOL1 and TVOC Regional Event Blue 01:19:14 31st 1104 Racing Chl: Silver *****
02/02/20 OD Hartshill Hayes - West Midlands League Event 3 Green 00:53:17 20th 1025 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/12/19 WMOA League Event 12 & WM Champs Sherbrook Green 00:55:51 15th 1079 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/11/19 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Blue 01:07:25 40th 1131 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/10/19 OD WMOA League Event 9 & Club Champs Brandon Woods Green 00:40:00 3rd 1132 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/10/19 CompassSport Cup Final Course 5 00:46:39 18th 1100
06/10/19 WMOA League Event 8 Oldacre Valley Green 00:57:13 9th 1065 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/09/19 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) UKOL 7 (M65, W45) 00:50:55 34th 1060
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers H5A 00:17:52 43rd 1015
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Finals F12 00:15:37 26th 1021