Results

Member Results

Jenny Collyer

Show graph
BOF number 149292 | Club SOS | Association EAOA | Current Points 5569 | Current Ranking 2702nd
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
03/12/17 SUFFOC West Harling Colour Coded Green 01:13:29 28th 855 Racing Chl: Silver *****
26/11/17 Hylands Park, SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL Short Green 00:48:20 8th 833 Racing Chl: Silver *****
19/11/17 CHIG "Michael Brandon" Mitre SE League and National event Green 01:01:49 33rd 855 Racing Chl: Silver *****
12/11/17 SCOL3 BKO Level C event (Bucklebury Common) Short Green 00:50:58 9th 851 Navigation Chl *****
05/11/17 November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 10 (W65, W70) 01:16:43 31st 950
04/11/17 Southampton City Race (UKOL) UKOL 5 WUV M/WHV (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90) 00:37:09 14th 896
29/10/17 WAOC East Anglian League event Short Green 00:48:11 7th 891 Racing Chl: Silver *****
28/10/17 Cambridge City Race 2017 5 M75+, W65+ 00:39:03 2nd 930
22/10/17 Mole Valley District Event Green 01:17:10 29th 878 Racing Chl: Silver *****
24/09/17 HAVOC Weald Park EAL Short Green 00:50:16 1st 865 Racing Chl: Silver *****
10/09/17 LOK Ultrasprint PrologueXYZ 00:36:58 66th 813
09/09/17 SLOW City of London Race 10 01:07:09 16th 824
03/09/17 SE Sprint Champs - Sussex University, Falmer 3A 00:28:11 22nd 832
03/09/17 SE Sprint Champs - Sussex University, Falmer 3B 00:25:59 20th 911
27/08/17 White Rose Weekend & YHOA Superleague SG 01:15:00 44th 821
26/08/17 White Rose Weekend Middle Distance Event SG 00:42:36 38th 872
05/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 C18 00:56:24 72nd 851
04/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 C18 00:52:53 56th 875
03/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) UKOL C18(W70) 00:48:21 82nd 835
01/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 C18 01:13:21 75th 849
31/07/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL C18(W70) 01:17:33 95th 805
30/07/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 C18 00:59:55 81st 854
11/06/17 BOK Blast - City of Bristol Races (UKUL & SEOUL) 5 00:40:38 26th 861
10/06/17 BOK Blast - City of Bristol Races (Euro Tour) F 00:51:51 21st 869
20/05/17 Maldon Ultra Sprints A+B+C 00:40:25 38th 785
14/05/17 HAVOC East Anglia Schools Champs & SWELL - Hornchurch Green 01:12:09 22nd 879 Navigation Chl *****
30/04/17 SAX District Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Gr 00:59:34 49th 836
22/04/17 WAOC Royston Urban 5 00:55:20 6th 855
16/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance UKOL 20(W70) 01:37:09 99th 715
15/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance UKOL 16(M80, W70) 00:35:15 29th 864
14/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 14(M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90) 00:19:09 43rd 845
09/04/17 Chiltern Challenge & SCOA Championships Course SG 01:00:25 16th 883
02/04/17 SOS Colour coded, ESSOL & EA League, Writtle Short Green 00:56:51 5th 888 Navigation Chl *****
26/03/17 Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend - Midlands Championships (UKOL) UKOL 10 (W65, W70) 01:24:55 42nd 882
25/03/17 Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend Rugby Urban (UKOL) (UKUL) (UK Elite League) (WMUL) UKOL 5 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) 00:42:01 18th 896
19/03/17 Rushmere EAOA Championships and EA League Short Green 00:52:47 6th 861 Racing Chl: Silver *****
12/03/17 CompassSport Cup Heat Short Green 00:47:57 28th 885 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/03/17 DFOK District event Green 01:25:12 29th 894 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
05/02/17 WAOC Thetford Warren Short Green 00:51:36 13th 821 Racing Chl: Silver *****
04/02/17 Icenian 2017 Short Green 00:50:01 6th 877 Racing Chl: Silver *****
29/01/17 BKO Concorde Chase Short Green 01:00:09 24th 863 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
22/01/17 EUOC Big Weekend Short Green 01:24:14 38th 783 Navigation Chl *****
21/01/17 EUOC Big Weekend Course 5 00:56:32 12th 882
15/01/17 SUFFOC Daisy's Wood Colour Coded, EAL & ESSOL Short Green 00:50:31 1st Racing Chl: Silver *****
08/01/17 CHIG Mitre SE League event Short Green 00:51:58 2nd 931 Racing Chl: Silver *****
18/12/16 MV SE Families & Veterans Champs Short Green 00:56:03 8th 951 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
11/12/16 SN Trophy event including SCOA Championships SG 01:13:39 21st 748
20/11/16 Double Dumpling City Event Course 5 00:50:42 6th 811
19/11/16 Double Dumpling County Event 5 00:43:32 1st 846
13/11/16 SUFFOC Colour Coded Short Green 00:49:39 1st 875 Racing Chl: Gold *****