Results

Member Results

Pasco Reynolds

Show graph
BOF number 151566 | Club SYO | Association YHOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
17/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) 26 01:19:51 41st
16/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) 19 00:44:23 86th
15/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 5 (M16) 00:31:42 62nd
03/04/22 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 14 (M16) 00:46:26
02/04/22 Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race Light Green 00:32:27 22nd Racing Chl: Gold ****
20/03/22 East Midlands Championships 2022 Light Green 00:49:01 6th Navigation Chl ****
06/03/22 British Middle Championships (UKOL) Course 11 00:40:40 27th
27/02/22 SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague Light Green 00:46:53 3rd Racing Chl: Gold ****
26/02/22 SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague Light Green 00:45:23 5th Racing Chl: Silver ****
30/01/22 Midlands Championships (UKOL) Course 16 01:15:43 10th
29/01/22 East Midlands League 2022 (UKOL) Light Green 00:26:43 7th Racing Chl: Gold ****
16/01/22 Regional Event Orange 00:40:08 3rd Racing Chl: Silver ***
13/11/21 Saturday Series 3 Orange 00:53:18 50th Navigation Chl ***
07/11/21 EBOR Morning Sprint - YHOA Sprint Championships 10: M/W young junior (12-); am 00:11:25 2nd
07/11/21 EBOR Afternoon Sprint 10: M/W young junior (12-) pm 00:09:15 1st
17/10/21 CompassSport Cup Final 9A Orange Men 00:41:39 23rd
16/10/21 Saturday Series 2 Orange 00:30:46 5th Racing Chl: Gold ***
11/09/21 Saturday Series 1 Orange 00:18:55 11th Racing Chl: Gold ***
11/09/21 Saturday Series 1 Light Green 00:32:20 7th Racing Chl: Gold ****
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers Q9B 00:18:49 6th
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships Finals F16 00:16:54 22nd
04/07/21 Yvette Baker Trophy Final Yellow 00:16:58 3rd Racing Chl: Gold **
20/06/21 YHOA Urban League Orange 00:19:18 5th Racing Chl: Gold ***
12/06/21 Saturday Series Yellow 00:10:50 5th Racing Chl: Gold **
12/06/21 Saturday Series Orange 00:25:18 9th Racing Chl: Gold ***
06/06/21 Northern Championships (UKOL) 20 01:05:02 19th
05/06/21 British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) 14 00:25:04 8th
23/05/21 Regional Event & YHOA School Champs ORANGE 00:31:15 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
16/05/21 YHOA SuperLeague & Yvette Baker Heat Yellow 00:16:12 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
15/05/21 Saturday Series Yellow 00:23:42 18th Racing Chl: Silver **
20/12/20 Closed event Orange 00:42:30 4th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
25/10/20 East Midlands League 2020 Orange 01:51:27
03/10/20 Saturday Series 2 Yellow 00:12:10 7th Racing Chl: Gold **
26/09/20 Saturday Series 1 Yellow 00:16:47 26th Racing Chl: Gold **
16/09/20 Lodge Moor Evening Event Yellow 00:29:10 15th Racing Chl: Bronze **
14/03/20 Saturday Series 6 Yellow 00:18:58
01/03/20 National Event & YHOA Superleague Yellow 00:37:51 8th Racing Chl: Bronze **
08/02/20 Saturday Series 5 Yellow 00:16:35 64th Racing Chl: Silver **
08/02/20 Saturday Series 5 Orange 00:20:17 18th Racing Chl: Gold ***
19/01/20 SYO Regional Event Yellow 00:14:20 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
11/01/20 Saturday Series 4 Yellow 00:14:48 9th Racing Chl: Gold **
23/11/19 Saturday Series 3 Yellow 00:13:12 9th Racing Chl: Gold **
05/10/19 Saturday Series 2 Yellow 00:21:41 33rd Racing Chl: Gold **
21/09/19 Saturday Series 1 Yellow 00:21:22 73rd Racing Chl: Silver **
07/07/19 Yvette Baker Trophy Final YB Yellow 00:24:55 45th
08/06/19 Saturday Series 8 White 00:08:29 18th Racing Chl: Gold *
08/06/19 Saturday Series 8 Yellow 00:24:05 29th Racing Chl: Gold **
27/05/19 Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) UKOL Orange (M12, W12) 00:32:06 4th
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) 26 00:23:24 16th
04/05/19 BMSR Individual Sprint 18 00:56:15 15th