Results

Member Results

Jonathan Musgrave

Show graph
BOF number 164391 | Club MAROC | Association SOA | Current Points 7645 | Current Ranking 286th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
01/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 C5 00:49:53 9th 1268
21/07/21 GRAMP Summer Series - Glen Dye L Tech 00:36:08 6th
13/06/21 ESOC National Event incorporating the Scottish Orienteering Championships Blue 00:44:52 3rd 1286 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/04/21 Spring Series - Cambus Sprint 00:20:40 6th
14/04/21 Spring Series - Bellwood Forest Sprint 00:21:29 10th
16/12/20 Deeside Night Cup - 8th of 16 events in the series Long 00:44:24 4th
25/11/20 GRAMP DNC Dunottar Long 00:36:20 4th
18/11/20 Maroc, Gramp and AUOC members only - DNC 4th of 16 Long 00:44:33 4th
11/11/20 GRAMP DNC Crathes Long 00:39:18 6th
08/11/20 Maroc, Gramp and AUOC members only Blue 00:58:16 4th Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/11/20 Maroc, Gramp and AUOC members only - DNC 2 of 16 Long 00:42:13 6th
27/09/20 Cambus o'May local event Blue 00:57:09 16th Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/03/20 Scottish Middle Distance Championships Course 3 00:28:09 7th 1275
11/03/20 Deeside Night Cup series Long 00:48:46 3rd
23/02/20 GRAMP Balmedie Brown 01:00:58 5th 1274 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/02/20 GRAMP DNC - Scolty Long 00:50:21 3rd
05/02/20 GRAMP DNC - Tyrebagger Long 00:50:08 2nd
29/01/20 Deeside Night Cup series Long 00:42:12 2nd
22/01/20 GRAMP DNC - Forvie Long 00:46:27 3rd
15/01/20 Deeside Night Cup series Long 00:43:12 3rd
08/01/20 GRAMP DNC - Crathes Long 00:37:07 5th
11/12/19 GRAMP DNC - Balmedie DNC 00:45:20 2nd
22/09/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual Blue 00:56:26 15th 1262 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/09/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 Brown 00:51:44
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) UKOL C35 (M55) 00:25:59 6th 1265
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C35 01:03:47 4th 1277
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C35 00:30:49 3rd 1259
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 12 (M55) 01:09:51 5th 1258
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 8 (M55) 00:41:52 5th 1258
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 7 (M55, W35) 00:16:15 15th 1226
13/04/19 Scottish Spring 2019 Sprint Distance incorporating bto SOUL5 3 00:16:27 5th 1250
31/03/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 (incorporating BUCS relay) Blue 00:52:30 6th 1269 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/03/19 Scottish Middle Distance Championships (incorporating BUCS Individual Long Distance) 00:35:26 22nd 1275
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat - Dunrod Hill, Greenock 4 Blue Men 00:58:50 5th 1265
10/03/19 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 4 (M55) 00:59:11 4th 1279
20/02/19 Deeside Night Cup - Tilquhillie Long 00:44:02 8th
13/02/19 Deeside Night Cup - Wood of Easter Clune Long 00:51:44 2nd
30/01/19 Deeside Night Cup - Shooting Greens Long 00:50:45 3rd
16/01/19 Deeside Night Cup - Sluie Long 00:39:40 3rd
05/12/18 Deeside Night Cup - Balnagowan Long 00:46:48 1st
28/10/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle Short Brown 54:21:00 3rd 1267 Navigation Chl *****
23/09/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Short Brown 00:59:00 1st 1300 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/09/18 Maroc Pannanich Level C Brown 01:22:47 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/08/18 Maroc Balfour Level C Brown 01:20:12 1st 1295 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/05/18 Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) UKOL Course 4 (M55) 00:53:45 1st 1280
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 11 (M55) 01:03:57 3rd 1277
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 8 (M55) 00:36:34 4th 1261
30/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 7 (M55, W35) 00:15:36 28th 1179
25/03/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 - Scottish Spring Weekend: Classic Short Brown 01:03:52 5th 1268 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/03/18 Scottish Spring Weekend - Sprint distance 3 00:13:24 3rd 1219