Results

Member Results

Rebecca Mayes

Show graph
BOF number 191797 | Club CLOK | Association NEOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
24/11/19 Brimham Rocks - YHOA Middle Distance Championships and Superleague Orange 00:31:21 4th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
17/11/19 Regional event Orange 01:16:23 5th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
27/10/19 October Odyssey Day 2 - Dukes House Woods - NEOA champs Orange 01:14:22 7th Navigation Chl ***
06/10/19 Regional event Orange
22/09/19 Hollin Head (aka Ellington Banks) Orange 00:35:35 2nd Racing Chl: Silver ***
15/09/19 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) Course 14 00:16:28 19th
01/09/19 Regional event Orange 00:29:08 1st Racing Chl: Silver ***
19/05/19 LOC National Event Weekend Orange 00:30:19 5th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
18/05/19 LOC National Event Weekend Orange 00:27:01 6th Racing Chl: Silver ***
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) 25 00:36:57 22nd
04/05/19 BMSR Individual Sprint 18 00:27:21 10th
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) 26 01:13:05 58th
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) 20 00:58:13 52nd
07/04/19 Acorn event Orange 00:52:44 1st Racing Chl: Bronze ***
24/03/19 SROC Red Rose Classic Orange 00:34:05 5th Racing Chl: Gold ***
23/03/19 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Orange 00:28:45 2nd Racing Chl: Bronze ***
24/02/19 Regional event and YBT round 1 Yellow 00:15:21 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
10/02/19 Regional Event Orange 00:40:44 1st Racing Chl: Bronze ***
14/10/18 October Odyssey day 2 & NE Champs Yellow 00:18:10 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
13/10/18 October Odyssey day 1 Yellow 00:46:04
06/10/18 Liverpool Big Weekend Day 1 Formby Dunes (UKOL) Yellow 00:53:41 4th Navigation Chl **
16/09/18 Cumbrian Galoppen - High Brow Orange 00:37:39 4th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
15/09/18 Swindale North, Cumbrian Gallopen Level C, Regional Event Yellow 00:19:25 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
08/09/18 Hurstwood National Event Yellow 00:26:55
02/09/18 South Gare regional event Yellow 00:16:54 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
26/08/18 White Rose and YHOA Superleague Yellow 00:26:19 17th Racing Chl: Bronze **
25/08/18 White Rose Yellow 00:14:14 5th Racing Chl: Gold **
03/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) 16 00:23:46 7th
02/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 4 16 00:21:23 22nd
31/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 3 16 00:21:28 6th
30/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 2 16 00:24:40 7th
29/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) 16 00:32:33 12th
01/07/18 Yvette Baker Trophy Final Yellow 00:15:00 36th Racing Chl: Gold **
13/05/18 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Yellow 00:26:09 6th Racing Chl: Silver **
06/05/18 Yvette Baker Trophy Heat YELLOW 00:19:08 5th Racing Chl: Gold **
15/04/18 LOC April Weekend National Level Long Distance Yellow 00:20:14 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
14/04/18 LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance Yellow 00:23:12 6th Racing Chl: Silver **
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) 27 00:32:18 20th
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) 21 00:22:46 21st
25/03/18 SROC Regional event Yellow 00:30:18 1st Racing Chl: Silver **
11/03/18 Compass Sport Cup Heat Yellow 00:20:13 3rd Racing Chl: Gold **
11/02/18 Coate Moor regional event Yellow 00:24:06 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
10/12/17 Regional event Yellow 00:22:37 3rd Racing Chl: Gold **
01/10/17 Beyond the Wall (North East Orienteering League) Yellow 00:58:21 11th Navigation Chl **
17/09/17 Dales Weekend Day 2 & YHOA Superleague Yellow 00:37:22 1st Racing Chl: Bronze **
16/09/17 Dales Weekend Day 1 Yellow 00:23:54 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
05/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 C2 00:27:44 30th
04/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 C2 00:27:05 48th
03/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) C2 00:39:03 55th
01/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 C2 00:35:19 41st