Results

Member Results

Ellie Darlow

Show graph
BOF number 192429 | Club RR | Association SOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
14/03/20 Scottish Middle Distance Championships Course 6 00:25:07 5th
29/02/20 RR winter Series 3 Green 01:06:29 13th Navigation Chl *****
23/02/20 ESOC SoSOL Light Green 00:50:44 1st Racing Chl: Gold ****
25/01/20 Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Urban Race 6 00:19:05 21st
27/11/19 RR Night Series 3 Selkirk Night 2019 00:34:49 1st
24/11/19 ELO SoSOL Light Green 00:47:36 6th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
13/11/19 RR Night Series 1 Open 00:20:31 4th
10/11/19 Maroc Regional Event - Cambus Orange
13/10/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 6 Orange 00:29:53 7th Navigation Chl ***
22/09/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual Orange 00:28:17 6th Racing Chl: Gold ***
08/09/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 Orange 00:27:48 7th Racing Chl: Gold ***
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) C3 00:24:27 4th
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C3 00:35:24 15th
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C3 00:34:10 5th
31/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 Course 7 00:09:50 15th
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C3 00:23:43 13th
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C3 00:38:46 8th
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C3 00:39:27 9th
28/06/19 JOK Chasing Sprint - Prologue Prologue_Course4 00:23:41 15th
28/06/19 JOK Chasing Sprint - Chase Chase_Race 4 00:21:04 6th
25/05/19 Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) Course 16 00:33:12 1st
22/05/19 RR Sprint Series 5 Sprint 00:24:30 17th
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) 25 00:31:52 13th
30/04/19 RR Sprint Series 2 Sprint 00:15:17 2nd
27/04/19 ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians Green 00:47:17 21st Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/04/19 RR Sprint Series 1 Sprint 00:20:25 6th
14/04/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Scottish Spring 2019 Orange 00:27:44 3rd Racing Chl: Gold ***
31/03/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 (incorporating BUCS relay) Orange 00:27:04 5th Racing Chl: Gold ***
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat - Dunrod Hill, Greenock 9B Orange Women 00:36:41 3rd
24/02/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) C10 00:41:42 4th
27/01/19 EUOC Big Weekend - Arthur's Seat Orange 00:29:12 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ***
19/01/19 ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians Orange 00:32:51 3rd Racing Chl: Gold ***
18/11/18 ESOC SoSOL 8 Orange 00:28:50 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ***
14/11/18 RR Night 2 Senior 00:30:31 7th
28/10/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle Orange 44:51:00 25th Navigation Chl ***
06/10/18 STAG CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 Orange 00:42:19 7th Racing Chl: Silver ***
23/09/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Orange 00:33:07 9th Racing Chl: Gold ***
25/08/18 ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians Orange 00:35:17 4th Racing Chl: Silver ***
03/06/18 Tay - South of Scotland O League Event Orange 00:40:26 3rd Racing Chl: Bronze ***
26/05/18 Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) Course 16 00:56:19 13th
28/04/18 ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians Orange 00:22:22 4th Racing Chl: Gold ***
31/03/18 ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians Orange 00:31:29 5th Racing Chl: Gold ***
25/03/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 - Scottish Spring Weekend: Classic Orange 00:47:02 5th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
24/03/18 Scottish Spring Weekend - Middle-distance Orange 00:14:59 5th Racing Chl: Gold ***
17/03/18 ESOC Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians Orange 00:21:29 3rd Racing Chl: Gold ***
11/03/18 CompassSport Cup&Trophy Heat (+entries open to all) Orange 00:47:36 17th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
25/02/18 RR Urban Double Sprint incorporating bto SOUL 3 (Melrose) WYJ 00:05:23 2nd
25/02/18 RR Urban Double Sprint - 2nd race (Tweedbank) WYJ 00:08:06 1st
28/01/18 ELO SoSOL 2 Binning Wood Orange 00:44:28 1st Racing Chl: Silver ***
21/01/18 EUOC Big Weekend - Classic (UKOL) Orange 00:36:56 7th Racing Chl: Silver ***