Results

Member Results

Anastasia Trubkina

Show graph
BOF number 193208 | Club FVO | Association SOA | Current Points 7331 | Current Ranking 530th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W21) 00:43:25 18th 1247
14/04/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Scottish Spring 2019 Short Brown 00:40:23
13/04/19 Scottish Spring 2019 Middle Distance Blue 00:28:29 11th 1260 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/04/19 Scottish Spring 2019 Sprint Distance incorporating bto SOUL5 2 00:22:52 27th 1199
21/10/18 Compass Sport Cup Final 3 Blue Women 01:00:06 11th 1226
09/09/18 TVOC Thame Urban Event Course 2 00:50:17 17th 1140
02/09/18 British Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course2 (W21) 00:41:55 7th 1259
05/11/17 November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) 01:27:13 18th 1265
28/10/17 Cambridge City Race 2017 2 WO, M40+ 00:37:57 7th 1250
22/10/17 CompassSport Cup Final 3 00:56:14 3rd 1263
06/05/17 British Long Championships (UKOL) UKOL 3 (W21) 01:28:26 3rd 1286
09/04/17 Chiltern Challenge & SCOA Championships Course SBR 00:56:36 3rd 1316
02/04/17 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 Brown 01:24:53 9th 1305 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/04/17 Double Dukes Middle Distance Race Blue 00:33:25 5th 1284 Navigation Chl *****
26/03/17 Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend - Midlands Championships (UKOL) UKOL 1B (W18, W20, W21) 00:32:00 1st 1301
05/03/17 Welsh Short Distance Champs & 2017 Welsh League Event Open 00:30:49 13th 1264
04/03/17 Welsh Championships Short Brown 01:02:24 4th 1271 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/02/17 TVOC Regional Event & SCOL7 Brown 01:05:52 4th 1284 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/01/17 BKO Concorde Chase Black 01:26:20 9th 1293 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/12/16 MV SE Families & Veterans Champs Brown 01:02:54 4th 1288 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/12/16 SN Trophy event including SCOA Championships SBr 00:57:30 3rd 1319
13/11/16 GO Level C event Brown 00:40:14 5th 1242 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/11/16 SOC November Classic & Southern Championships 2 01:14:34 13th 1218
22/10/16 TVOC Saturday Series Kings Wood Green 00:25:36 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/10/16 CompassSport Cup Final Blue Women 00:44:24 2nd 1259
12/06/16 British Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:39:37 3rd 1254
26/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 3 (W21) 00:34:10 9th 1244
06/03/16 Welsh Championships Short Brown 00:50:58 6th 1240 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/02/16 HH SE League event & SE Long Championships Brown 01:10:05 2nd 1267 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/02/16 BUCS Individual Championships 2 - Women A, Men B 01:00:12 14th 1227
31/01/16 BKO Concorde Chase Black 01:16:37 14th 1257 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/12/15 SN Trophy Event Short Brown 00:58:57 2nd 1271 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/12/15 TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League Brown 01:03:43 8th 1249 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/11/15 BKO Level C & SCOA league event (Bucklebury Common) Brown 01:04:20 4th 1291 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/11/15 SOC November Classic Short Brown 01:03:43 5th 1220 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/10/15 Compass Sport Cup Final Blue Women 00:40:46 2nd 1291
15/08/15 TVOC Saturday Series Wycombe Abbey Lt Grn + Ext 00:34:09 6th
08/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day6 C40 01:29:43 6th 1278
07/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day5 C40 01:28:26 13th 1260
06/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day4 C40 00:56:02 8th 1266
05/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) UKOL C40 (W21) 00:42:49 20th 1255
03/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) UKOL C40 (W21) 01:11:38 10th 1263
02/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day1 C40 01:05:27 19th 1267
05/07/15 TVOC Regional and SCOA League Event Brown 01:08:35 2nd 1258 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/06/15 Harvester Relays B_aBbBa 00:56:10 1st
18/04/15 British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 3 (W21) 01:32:06 4th 1258