Results

Member Results

Luca Chiappa

Show graph
BOF number 195570 | Club MOR | Association SOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
21/11/20 Moravian Saturday Series Orange 44:04:00 14th Navigation Chl ***
31/10/20 Moravian Saturday Series Orange 45:04:00 9th Navigation Chl ***
16/02/20 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 Orange 75:43:00 9th Navigation Chl ***
18/01/20 MOR Saturday and Schools League - Sluie Orange 75:15:00
16/11/19 MOR Saturday and Schools League - Roseisle North Orange 01:07:01 13th Navigation Chl ***
01/09/19 Nairn East Beach Orange 00:40:19 21st Racing Chl: Bronze ***
18/05/19 MOR Saturday and Schools League - Dufftown - World Orienteering Day Orange 56:34:00 11th Navigation Chl ***
27/04/19 MOR Saturday & Schools League- Millbuies Orange 63:09:00 5th Navigation Chl ***
16/02/19 Saturday & Schools League- Gordonstoun Orange 52:25:00 13th Navigation Chl ***
12/01/19 Saturday & Schools League- Ardgye Orange 69:09:00 10th Navigation Chl ***
08/12/18 Moravian Saturday Series - Elgin Yellow 27:11:00 9th Navigation Chl **
17/11/18 Moravian Saturday Series - Sluie Orange 01:06:04 16th Navigation Chl ***
08/09/18 Moravian Saturday Series - Culbin Orange 64:10:00 27th Navigation Chl ***
23/06/18 Moravian Saturday Series - Findhorn Yellow 00:21:46 4th Racing Chl: Gold **
21/04/18 Moravian Saturday Series - Oakenhead Lossiemouth Yellow 00:26:28 8th Racing Chl: Gold **
17/02/18 Moravian Saturday Series - Darnaway - inc Middle Distance Courses Yellow 00:24:06 17th Racing Chl: Gold **
13/01/18 Moravian Saturday Series Yellow 00:27:37 19th Racing Chl: Silver **
04/11/17 MOR Regional Event - Lossie Forest Yellow 00:40:47 20th Racing Chl: Bronze **
04/06/17 Moray and Highland Junior Champs + Local Event Yellow 00:43:02 13th Racing Chl: Bronze **
27/05/17 Saturday Series & Schools League - Findhorn yellow 00:39:34 25th Racing Chl: Bronze **
18/03/17 MOR Sat & Schools League - Mayne Wood Yellow 00:30:25 23rd Racing Chl: Bronze **
19/02/17 Scottish Sprint Championships and SOUL and UKUL Race 1 C6 00:18:21 14th
19/02/17 Scottish Sprint Championships and SOUL and UKUL Race 2 C6 00:25:00 22nd
15/01/17 MOR Sat & Schools League - Quarrelwood Yellow 00:46:15 21st Racing Chl: Bronze **
10/12/16 MOR Saturday & Schools League Yellow 00:33:42 30th Racing Chl: Bronze **
19/11/16 MOR Saturday & Schools League Yellow 00:28:00 25th Racing Chl: Gold **
30/10/16 Scottish Orienteering League 7 Yellow 00:31:52 27th Racing Chl: Silver **
17/09/16 Saturday Series & Schools League Yellow 00:52:24 55th Racing Chl: Bronze **
28/08/16 INVOC Nairn East Beach (D) yellow 00:34:19 22nd Racing Chl: Silver **
02/07/16 MOR Saturday & Schools League yellow 00:32:59 20th Racing Chl: Silver **
28/05/16 MOR Saturday & Schools League Yellow 00:27:45 19th Racing Chl: Gold **
17/04/16 MOR - Roseisle Level C plus Moray and Highland Junior Champs Yellow 00:22:25 22nd Racing Chl: Gold **
19/03/16 MOR Saturday & Schools League - Millbuies Yellow 00:42:40 47th Navigation Chl **
21/02/16 MOR - Darnaway Level C Yellow 00:32:11 17th Racing Chl: Bronze **
06/02/16 MOR Saturday & Schools League Yellow
16/01/16 MOR Saturday & Schools League Yellow 00:33:15 38th Racing Chl: Bronze **
12/12/15 MOR Saturday & Schools League Short 00:46:24 45th
21/11/15 MOR Saturday & Schools League Yellow 00:29:49 26th Racing Chl: Bronze **
08/11/15 Aldroughty and Quarrelwood - Level C Yellow
03/10/15 MOR Saturday & Schools League Yellow 00:28:45 40th Racing Chl: Bronze **
19/09/15 MOR Saturday & Schools League - Culbin Yellow 00:31:46 25th Racing Chl: Silver **
22/08/15 MOR Saturday & Schools League - Sanquhar yellow 00:48:28 52nd Navigation Chl **
04/07/15 MOR Saturday & Schools League - Oakenhead Yellow 00:34:28 20th Racing Chl: Bronze **