Results

Member Results

Scarlett Britain

Show graph
BOF number 199253 | Club MOR | Association SOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
24/11/19 Carse of Ardesier Orange 00:27:14 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
16/11/19 MOR Saturday and Schools League - Roseisle North Orange 00:33:24 3rd Racing Chl: Gold ***
10/11/19 Maroc Regional Event - Cambus Orange 00:37:55 13th Racing Chl: Silver ***
29/09/19 INVOC bto SOUL9 7 WYJ/MYJ 00:15:57 4th
01/09/19 Nairn East Beach Orange 00:21:21 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
25/08/19 Maroc Regional Event - Glen Feardar Orange 00:44:54 2nd Racing Chl: Bronze ***
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) C3 00:37:42 18th
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C3 00:44:48 22nd
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C3 00:39:15 10th
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C3 00:21:52 11th
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C3 01:02:05 25th
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C3 00:46:27 14th
02/06/19 Culbin - Regional and Moray & Highland Junior Champs Orange 28:30:00 7th Navigation Chl ***
18/05/19 MOR Saturday and Schools League - Dufftown - World Orienteering Day Orange 35:20:00 1st Navigation Chl ***
27/04/19 MOR Saturday & Schools League- Millbuies Orange 38:09:00 2nd Navigation Chl ***
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) 26 01:19:08 59th
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) 20 01:03:55 59th
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 14 (M75, M80, M85, M90, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90) 00:21:31 106th
24/03/19 GRAMP Glen Dye - Regional Orange 00:51:15 4th Navigation Chl ***
03/03/19 MOR Darnaway - Regional Event Orange 00:34:34 2nd Racing Chl: Silver ***
16/02/19 Saturday & Schools League- Gordonstoun Orange 36:16:00 7th Navigation Chl ***
12/01/19 Saturday & Schools League- Ardgye Orange 86:14:00 14th Navigation Chl ***
19/12/18 Roseisle Northern Night Cup 3 Yellow 00:22:41 10th Racing Chl: Gold **
08/12/18 Moravian Saturday Series - Elgin L Green 76:25:00 24th
25/11/18 Loch of Boath orange 01:00:38 8th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
17/11/18 Moravian Saturday Series - Sluie Orange 00:32:30 6th Racing Chl: Gold ***
28/10/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle Orange 48:54:00 33rd Navigation Chl ***
27/10/18 MOR bto SOUL 9 - Forres Course 7 00:20:30 11th
23/09/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Orange 00:39:33 12th Racing Chl: Silver ***
26/08/18 Nairn East Beach Orange 00:40:58 7th Racing Chl: Silver ***
23/06/18 Moravian Saturday Series - Findhorn Orange 00:38:10 7th Racing Chl: Silver ***
17/06/18 Jamie Stevenson Trophy Orange 00:33:26 19th Racing Chl: Gold ***
26/05/18 Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) Course 16 00:59:22 14th
21/04/18 Moravian Saturday Series - Oakenhead Lossiemouth Light Green 00:58:23 46th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
17/02/18 Moravian Saturday Series - Darnaway - inc Middle Distance Courses Orange 00:50:44 10th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
13/01/18 Moravian Saturday Series Orange 01:21:41 9th Navigation Chl ***
16/12/17 MOR Sat & Schools League - Forres Light Green 01:11:59 68th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
04/11/17 MOR Regional Event - Lossie Forest Orange 01:19:23 12th Navigation Chl ***
29/10/17 INT CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 7 Yellow 00:22:28 13th Racing Chl: Gold **
28/10/17 INT bto Urban League - SOUL 10 7 00:24:18 12th
30/09/17 Saturday Series & Schools League - Sanquhar Woods Orange 01:07:32 8th Navigation Chl ***
24/09/17 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual Orange 00:58:22 26th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
23/09/17 WOLF Sprint - bto Urban League - SOUL 9 Course 5 00:25:31 30th
23/09/17 WOLF Middle Distance Orange 00:39:36 23rd Navigation Chl ***
27/08/17 INVOC Nairn East Beach Orange 00:51:46 17th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
05/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 C2 00:24:56 23rd
04/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 C2 00:18:38 28th
03/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) C2 00:26:21 45th
01/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 C2 00:31:56 32nd
31/07/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) C2 00:23:05 11th