Results

Member Results

Scarlett Britain

Show graph
BOF number 199253 | Club MOR | Association SOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
19/09/21 Scottish Junior Cup - Round 3 Light Green 01:23:42
05/09/21 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual Light Green 00:52:32 9th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
04/09/21 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Relay Course 5 Light green 00:34:36 8th
29/08/21 Scottish Junior Cup - Round 2 Light Green 00:51:58 21st Racing Chl: Silver ****
07/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 C19 00:30:29 9th
05/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) C19 01:09:15 19th
05/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL C19 01:09:15 33rd
03/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) C19 00:48:04 6th
13/06/21 ESOC National Event incorporating the Scottish Orienteering Championships Light Green 01:00:12 26th Navigation Chl ****
17/04/21 Moravian Saturday and Schools League Light Green 00:44:27 22nd Racing Chl: Gold ****
16/12/20 MOR Culbin - a level D night orienteering event Short 00:44:46 9th
02/12/20 MOR Altyre - Blairs Loch Level D night orienteering Short 79:55:00 11th
21/11/20 Moravian Saturday Series Light Green 45:37:00 42nd Navigation Chl ****
31/10/20 Moravian Saturday Series Light Green 47:20:00 55th Navigation Chl ****
27/09/20 Cambus o'May local event Light Green 01:03:16 14th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
19/09/20 Moravian Saturday Series light green 01:12:09 28th Navigation Chl ****
16/02/20 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 Light Green 74:36:00 20th Navigation Chl ****
15/02/20 Scottish Night Champs 6 00:14:37 3rd
18/01/20 MOR Saturday and Schools League - Sluie Light Green 76:17:00 45th Navigation Chl ****
24/11/19 Carse of Ardesier Orange 00:27:14 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
16/11/19 MOR Saturday and Schools League - Roseisle North Orange 00:33:24 3rd Racing Chl: Gold ***
10/11/19 Maroc Regional Event - Cambus Orange 00:37:55 13th Racing Chl: Silver ***
29/09/19 INVOC bto SOUL9 7 WYJ/MYJ 00:15:57 4th
01/09/19 Nairn East Beach Orange 00:21:21 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
25/08/19 Maroc Regional Event - Glen Feardar Orange 00:44:54 2nd Racing Chl: Bronze ***
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) C3 00:37:42 18th
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C3 00:44:48 22nd
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C3 00:39:15 10th
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C3 00:21:52 11th
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C3 01:02:05 25th
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C3 00:46:27 14th
02/06/19 Culbin - Regional and Moray & Highland Junior Champs Orange 28:30:00 7th Navigation Chl ***
18/05/19 MOR Saturday and Schools League - Dufftown - World Orienteering Day Orange 35:20:00 1st Navigation Chl ***
27/04/19 MOR Saturday & Schools League- Millbuies Orange 38:09:00 2nd Navigation Chl ***
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) 26 01:19:08 59th
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) 20 01:03:55 59th
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 14 (M75, M80, M85, M90, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90) 00:21:31 106th
24/03/19 GRAMP Glen Dye - Regional Orange 00:51:15 4th Navigation Chl ***
03/03/19 MOR Darnaway - Regional Event Orange 00:34:34 2nd Racing Chl: Silver ***
16/02/19 Saturday & Schools League- Gordonstoun Orange 36:16:00 7th Navigation Chl ***
12/01/19 Saturday & Schools League- Ardgye Orange 86:14:00 14th Navigation Chl ***
19/12/18 Roseisle Northern Night Cup 3 Yellow 00:22:41 10th Racing Chl: Gold **
08/12/18 Moravian Saturday Series - Elgin L Green 76:25:00 24th
25/11/18 Loch of Boath orange 01:00:38 8th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
17/11/18 Moravian Saturday Series - Sluie Orange 00:32:30 6th Racing Chl: Gold ***
28/10/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle Orange 48:54:00 33rd Navigation Chl ***
27/10/18 MOR bto SOUL 9 - Forres Course 7 00:20:30 11th
23/09/18 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Orange 00:39:33 12th Racing Chl: Silver ***
26/08/18 Nairn East Beach Orange 00:40:58 7th Racing Chl: Silver ***
23/06/18 Moravian Saturday Series - Findhorn Orange 00:38:10 7th Racing Chl: Silver ***