Results

Member Results

Sarah Darley

Show graph
BOF number 200144 | Club GO | Association SEOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
21/09/19 City of London Race 12 00:49:38 25th
15/09/19 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) Course 13 00:33:18 38th
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers H6B 00:14:57 15th
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Finals F11 00:15:09 34th
17/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire (UKOL) UKOL 6 Light Green (M16, W16) 00:29:14 8th
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) C16 00:41:18 8th
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C16 00:45:10 16th
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C16 00:44:20 18th
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C16 00:24:46 10th
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C16 00:37:18 12th
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C16 01:08:17 10th
26/05/19 Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 UKOL Course 15 (W14) 00:51:40 13th
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) 24 00:38:31 5th
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) 25 00:39:31 6th
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) 18 00:47:05 44th
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 8 (W16) 00:21:07 37th
07/04/19 SLOW Urban Event Course 6 00:32:19 6th
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Orange 00:19:41 4th Racing Chl: Gold ***
03/03/19 SO Tilgate level C event, incl Yvette Baker Trophy SE Regional Heat Light Green 00:40:27 9th Racing Chl: Gold ****
24/02/19 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event Green 00:58:27 52nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/02/19 MV SE League Event Light Green 00:18:58 3rd Racing Chl: Gold ****
30/12/18 SN Wellington College Light Green 00:47:03 4th Racing Chl: Gold ****
22/12/18 SO Brighton City Race Course6 00:15:25 4th
09/12/18 CHIG Mitre SE League Event Light Green 00:27:02 8th Navigation Chl ****
02/12/18 SYO YHOA Superleague Light Green 00:39:54 13th Racing Chl: Gold ****
25/11/18 Southern Championships (UKOL) 15 00:50:06 1st
04/11/18 November Classic Light Green 00:39:31 11th Racing Chl: Gold ****
28/10/18 Sarum Galoppen Light Green 00:40:37 4th Racing Chl: Gold ****
21/10/18 Compass Sport Cup Final 9B Orange Women 00:31:33 4th
20/10/18 GO City Race Course 6 00:33:54 9th
07/10/18 Liverpool Big Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) UKOL (M16, W16) 00:35:18 10th
06/10/18 Liverpool Big Weekend Day 1 Formby Dunes (UKOL) Light Green 00:41:18 14th Racing Chl: Gold ****
16/09/18 LOK City of London Race Sunday 6 00:14:40 4th
15/09/18 SLOW City of London Race 10 00:33:59 12th
14/09/18 London Weekend Friday Sprint Race 6 00:14:31 2nd
08/09/18 Saturday Series 1 Light Green 00:51:00 24th Racing Chl: Silver ****
02/09/18 British Middle Championships (UKOL) 13 00:36:23 21st
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships Heats H-6B 00:18:44 31st
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships Finals F-17 00:16:22 11th
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) F-17 01:16:22 1st
23/06/18 SN Urban event 6 00:44:26 3rd
19/05/18 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) 27 01:13:12 29th
13/05/18 SO "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (event 3 of 3) incorporating SE League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Light Green 00:36:38 7th Racing Chl: Gold ****
22/04/18 Northern Championships (UKOL) 15 00:53:57 9th
21/04/18 Northern Champs Weekend Urban - UKOL, UKUL, YHOA Urban League UKOL F (M16, W16) 00:33:24 17th
15/04/18 Norwich Urban Course 6 00:29:42 8th
14/04/18 UEA Sprint event Course 6 00:24:29 5th
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) 25 00:45:27 30th
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) 19 00:34:23 36th
30/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 8 (W16) 00:18:01 31st