Results

Member Results

Jane Breed

Show graph
BOF number 203492 | Club HH | Association SEOA | Current Points 5390 | Current Ranking 2786th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
13/09/20 SLOW Regional Event Short Green 01:17:26 9th Racing Chl: Bronze *****
08/03/20 Rowney Warren YBT heat Short Green 00:51:01 14th 853 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
01/03/20 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland Short Green 01:16:35 40th 804 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
23/02/20 TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) UKOL SHORT GREEN (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70) 01:11:49 65th 781
02/02/20 SO Regional event - Tilgate Forest, Crawley Short_Light Green 01:04:35 16th 695
26/01/20 GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) UKOL Short Green (M75, W65, W70) 00:57:21 19th 850
04/01/20 HH Saturday League Light Green 01:01:36 16th Racing Chl: Silver ****
15/12/19 South East Families & Veterans Short Green 00:57:53 11th 835 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
08/12/19 CHIG Mitre SE League Event - Middle Distance Short Green 00:52:17
24/11/19 SLOW SE League Event Short Green 01:00:36 24th 801 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
17/11/19 Maulden Woods event Green 01:09:53 36th 839 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
10/11/19 SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event Short Green 00:52:13 21st 814 Racing Chl: Silver *****
27/10/19 TVOC Waddesdon Manor Light Green 00:52:04 14th Racing Chl: Bronze ****
13/10/19 HH Regional Short Green 01:10:21 16th 831 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) C15 00:49:22 66th 839
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C15 01:29:24 71st 864
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C15 01:36:30 73rd 703
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C15 00:52:23 56th 919
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C15 01:22:23 70th 792
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C15 01:21:56 33rd 993
12/06/19 Sapper Games 00:48:51 2nd
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 22 (M85, M90, W80) 01:06:57 17th 766
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 16 (M80, W70) 00:44:31 26th 889
14/04/19 Thorndon North - EAL & SWELL Short Green 01:13:28
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat 7 Vets Short Green 00:52:18 30th 872
03/03/19 SO Tilgate level C event, incl Yvette Baker Trophy SE Regional Heat Short Green 00:52:51 10th 887 Racing Chl: Silver *****
24/02/19 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event Short Green 00:57:35 26th 850 Racing Chl: Silver *****
17/02/19 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event Short Green 00:58:35 23rd 858 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
10/02/19 MV SE League Event Short Green 00:47:32 8th 887 Racing Chl: Silver *****
20/01/19 Puttenham Level B (SE League) Short Green 01:04:24 8th 890 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
13/01/19 DFOK SE League Event Short Green 57:01:00 5th Navigation Chl *****
05/01/19 HH Regional Short Green 01:05:38 7th 807 Navigation Chl *****
09/12/18 CHIG Mitre SE League Event Short Green 00:44:18 6th 946 Navigation Chl *****
25/11/18 Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 12 (M85, W80) 00:54:49 1st 850
18/11/18 HAVOC colour coded and EAL Green 01:09:24 37th 942 Racing Chl: Silver *****
11/11/18 LOK SE League event Green 01:23:22 49th 875 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
29/04/18 HAVOC SWELL & ESSOL event Short Green 00:56:47 6th 810 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
22/04/18 SAX SE League & Sunday League Short Green 01:06:57 12th 828 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 19 (M75, W65) 01:38:34 96th 805
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 15 (M75, W65) 00:56:38 96th 896
25/03/18 EA Championship, SOS Colour coded, Writtle Short green 00:59:48 6th 804 Racing Chl: Silver *****
18/03/18 SAX Sunday League Green 01:11:42 26th 745 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
11/03/18 Compass Sport Cup Heat Short Green 01:01:46 52nd 778 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
04/03/18 SMOC East Anglian League Regional Event Green 01:07:57 24th 875 Navigation Chl *****
25/02/18 HH SE League event Short Green 01:14:30 15th 851 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
18/02/18 Holmwood Common Regional GREEN 01:15:46 50th 865 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
11/02/18 MV SE League event Short Green 01:05:58 4th 889 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
28/01/18 BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) Short Green 01:22:17 54th 665 Navigation Chl *****
21/01/18 OK Nuts Trophy Blood Races Short Green 00:55:52 15th Racing Chl: Silver *****
07/01/18 SAX Sunday League Green 01:22:51 45th 702 Racing Chl: Bronze *****