Results

Member Results

Alida Minty

Show graph
BOF number 208219 | Club LOK | Association SEOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C3 00:48:59 27th
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C3 00:53:41
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C3 00:30:59 30th
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C3 01:21:03 30th
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C3 01:11:52 26th
15/09/18 SLOW City of London Race 11 00:14:37 6th
03/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) 16 00:29:29 15th
02/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 4 16 00:23:10 30th
31/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 3 16 00:26:02 15th
29/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) 16 00:49:39 28th
28/05/18 Tamar Triple (UKOL) UKOL K (M12, W12) 00:35:04
27/05/18 Tamar Triple (UKOL) UKOL Yellow (M10, W10) 00:26:03 5th
26/05/18 Tamar Triple Urban Event 7 00:55:02
16/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance 27 00:50:54 40th
15/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance 21 00:23:37 18th
08/01/17 CHIG Mitre SE League event Yellow 00:31:58 3rd Racing Chl: Silver **
29/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 5 (the final day) 14 00:33:43 27th
28/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 4 14 00:49:50 31st
26/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 3 14 00:34:00 23rd
25/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL) Course 14 00:33:55 13th
24/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 1 (UKOL) Course 15 00:22:05 11th
12/06/16 British Middle Championships (UKOL) Course 17 00:25:48 12th
24/04/16 TVOC Chiltern Challenge White 00:25:56
27/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) 30 00:32:17 25th
26/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) 29 00:27:47
25/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) 16 00:22:58 56th
21/02/16 HH SE League event & SE Long Championships White 00:45:13 9th Navigation Chl *
14/02/16 TVOC Regional Event, SCOA League and YBT round White 00:32:32 6th Racing Chl: Bronze *
08/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day6 C8 00:33:08 29th
07/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day5 C8 00:24:04 24th
06/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day4 C8 00:20:14 18th
05/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) C8 00:19:32 21st
03/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) C8 00:37:46
02/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day1 C8 00:28:05 23rd
31/05/14 British Long Championships (UKOL 11) Course 27 00:45:10
19/01/14 Ace of Herts Regional SE League White 00:26:31 4th Racing Chl: Bronze *
15/12/13 TVOC Regional Event White 00:36:52 7th Racing Chl: Bronze *
29/09/13 CHIG Regional SE League White 00:22:43 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *
22/09/13 London City Race (UKOL17) 12. Children (12-) 00:27:57 42nd
21/09/13 LOK Ultrasprint (UKOL16) UKOL Women-Juniors (M10, W10, M12, W12, M14, W14, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80) 3rd
03/08/13 Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance) White 00:17:49
02/08/13 Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day5 White 00:23:32 30th Racing Chl: Gold *
01/08/13 Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event) White 00:20:29 25th Racing Chl: Gold *
30/07/13 Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15) White 00:21:16 31st Racing Chl: Gold *
29/07/13 Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day2 White 00:23:51 32nd Racing Chl: Gold *
28/07/13 Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14) White 00:37:47 28th Racing Chl: Bronze *
08/04/12 JK Weekend - Day 3 28 00:49:57 51st
07/04/12 JK Weekend - Day 2 28 00:53:27 38th
31/03/12 HH Saturday Series Yellow 00:23:47 16th Racing Chl: Silver **
06/11/11 LEI Regional Event White 00:26:44 3rd