Results

Member Results

Olivia Stamp

Show graph
BOF number 220127 | Club WCH | Association WMOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
17/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) 27 00:53:43
16/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) 19 01:11:48 131st
15/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 8 (W16) 01:07:44 70th
26/03/22 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) 24 01:51:34
13/03/22 Hartshill Hayes - WML and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Light Green 01:31:54 14th Navigation Chl ****
06/03/22 British Middle Championships (UKOL) Course 11 00:54:28 36th
13/02/22 Compass Sport Cup 9B - Orange Women 00:47:47 7th
06/02/22 Beaudesert Light Green 01:19:43 9th Navigation Chl ****
30/01/22 Midlands Championships (UKOL) Course 17 00:59:24 8th
16/01/22 Dudmaston Light Green 01:04:26 4th Navigation Chl ****
17/10/21 CompassSport Cup Final 9B Orange Women 01:06:58 24th
06/06/21 Northern Championships (UKOL) 20 01:15:53 23rd
05/06/21 British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) 14 00:29:24 16th
30/05/21 SINS - Day 2 - restricted Midlands Championships Orange 00:52:22 18th Racing Chl: Bronze ***
25/04/21 Shoal Hill - WMOA League 1 Yellow 00:30:37 5th Racing Chl: Silver **
27/05/19 Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) UKOL Yellow (M10, W10) 00:21:53 12th
26/05/19 Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 UKOL Course 17 (M10, W10) 00:55:20 17th
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) 27 00:44:42 42nd
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) 22 00:23:02 16th
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 14 (M75, M80, M85, M90, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90) 01:13:46 140th
13/01/19 WMOA League Event 1 & WCH Champs Beaudesert YELLOW 00:31:32 11th Racing Chl: Bronze **
27/08/17 White Rose Weekend & YHOA Superleague W 00:11:32 7th
26/08/17 White Rose Weekend Middle Distance Event W 00:22:01 12th
26/08/17 White Rose Weekend Sprint Course E 00:17:27 10th
10/01/16 Lickey Hills WMOA League 1 White 00:25:24 2nd Navigation Chl *
26/05/14 Tamar Triple Day 3 - Cookworthy White 00:40:41 5th Navigation Chl *
13/04/14 The Ercall & Limekiln Woods (Yvette Baker Trophy Round 1) White 00:32:46 11th Navigation Chl *
19/01/14 HOC Regional event & WMOA League 2 White 00:27:33 6th Racing Chl: Bronze *
12/01/14 OD Colour-coded Event and WMOA League 1 White 00:35:10 5th Navigation Chl *