Results

Member Results

Judith Filmore

Show graph
BOF number 221322 | Club LOC | Association NWOA | Current Points 5465 | Current Ranking 2576th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
16/01/22 Club Champs [closed event] Green 01:50:13 22nd Navigation Chl *****
30/12/21 Turkey Race 3 short 01:35:05 35th
28/12/21 Turkey Race 2 Short 00:58:01 24th
26/12/21 Turkey race 1 Short 01:29:05 28th
15/12/21 Urban Night Series 8 Short 00:50:48 18th
05/12/21 Nick o'Pendle Green 01:17:34 19th 800 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
01/12/21 Urban Night Series 6 Short 00:49:01 17th
21/11/21 Galoppen Green 01:50:06 74th 857 Navigation Chl *****
17/11/21 Urban Night Series 4 Long 01:02:56
14/11/21 Tim Watkins Trophy D 03:37:10 15th
03/11/21 Urban Night Series 2 Short 00:48:01 10th
31/10/21 East Cheshire Urban weekend - Day 2 Knutsford Course 4 01:23:57 54th 772
16/10/21 Carlisle Urban Course D 00:53:44 28th 851
10/10/21 DEE Northwich Urban Race 4 00:58:00 36th 859
19/09/21 Galoppen Green 01:29:11 43rd 882 Navigation Chl *****
15/09/21 Sprint series 1 SprintA 00:19:27 48th
15/09/21 Sprint series 1 SprintB 00:22:47 48th
05/09/21 Astley Park and Astley Village Green 00:55:18 14th 895 Racing Chl: Silver *****
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers Q4B 00:21:24 24th 842
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL W60 (W60) 01:19:00 15th
22/08/21 British Sprint Championships Finals F14 00:19:00 22nd 891
07/07/21 Summer Series 6 Short 01:20:57 36th
23/06/21 Summer Series 4 Short 01:34:20 29th
16/06/21 Summer Series 3 Short 01:15:57 18th
09/06/21 Summer Series 2 Short 01:21:26 16th
06/06/21 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 13 (M75, W60) 02:14:14 69th 871
05/06/21 British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL 9B (M80, M85, W60, W65) 00:54:26 44th 953
02/06/21 Summer Series 1 Short 01:08:21 21st
19/05/21 Solo Battleaxe Short 01:06:14 30th
25/04/21 Knipe Scar Cumbrian Galoppen Green 00:55:25 39th 936 Racing Chl: Silver *****
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat 7 Vets Short Green W60+ M70+ 01:32:17 32nd 813
08/03/20 Cumbrian Galoppen - High Rigg Green 01:24:33 72nd 902 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
23/02/20 YHOA Superleague Short Green 01:40:35 13th 636 Navigation Chl *****
26/12/19 LOC Turkey Race Short Technical 00:57:51 15th
11/12/19 LOC Night Urban Series 6 Short
08/12/19 Darwen Moor Day Event Green 01:19:52 17th 888 Navigation Chl *****
04/12/19 LOC Night Urban Series 5 Short 00:38:35 13th
27/11/19 LOC Night Urban Series 4 Short 00:43:31 13th
24/11/19 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Green 01:16:03 79th 800 Navigation Chl *****
20/11/19 LOC Night Urban Series 3 Short 00:57:58 15th
13/11/19 LOC Night Urban Series 2 Short 00:46:57 21st
06/11/19 LOC Night Urban Series 1 Short 01:17:09 23rd
03/11/19 High Pike Cumbrian Galloppen Green 01:10:51 61st 851 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
22/09/19 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Green 01:39:39 55th 762 Navigation Chl *****
08/09/19 Fat Rascal Weekend - UK Urban League and YHOA Urban League 4 01:05:36 54th 855
07/09/19 Fat Rascal Weekend Sprint Event/YHOA Urban League 4 00:25:58 32nd 794
01/09/19 Askham Common Galoppen Green 01:06:06 47th 840 Racing Chl: Silver *****
25/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague Green 01:04:44 63rd 889 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
24/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose Short Green 01:14:55 67th 810 Navigation Chl *****
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) UKOL C23 (W60) 00:41:32 66th 955