Results

Member Results

Hannah Freeman

Show graph
BOF number 226144 | Club HH | Association SEOA | Current Points 6877 | Current Ranking 1142nd
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
02/10/21 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 UKOL Course 4 (W18, W20) 01:32:28
11/09/21 Milton Keynes summer urban, SEOUL and EAUL 2 01:07:48 23rd 837
07/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 C6 00:43:41 13th 1154
05/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) UKOL C6 (W20, W35) 01:49:50
03/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) UKOL C6 (W18, W20, W35) 01:22:39 15th 1149
13/06/21 SO National Event / SE League - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley. ENTRY LIMIT provisionally 300 Short Blue 01:31:04 17th 1047 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
06/06/21 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 8 (W18, W20) 01:07:35
05/06/21 British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL 12 (W16, W18, W20) 00:47:45 21st 1141
30/05/21 SAX SE League event Short Blue 00:48:42 9th 1124 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/05/21 HH Saturday Series Nomansland Short Blue 00:42:00 30th Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/12/20 Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) Blue 00:54:05 61st 1034 Racing Chl: Silver *****
25/10/20 Regional event, National Trust Stowe Blue 00:46:46 26th 1070 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/10/20 HH Ellenbrook Medium 00:27:41 1st
13/09/20 SLOW Regional Event Green 00:55:37 7th 1103 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/09/20 HH Highfield Long 00:42:00
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat Course 8B - Short Green -W18- 00:26:27 4th 1080
08/03/20 Rowney Warren YBT heat Green 00:39:34 18th 1083 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/03/20 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland Short Blue 01:02:02 12th 1117 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/02/20 British Night Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 5 (M65, W18, W45, W50) 00:58:52 14th 1138
25/01/20 SCOL9 and BKO Regional Event (Star Posts) Green 01:05:58 37th 956 Racing Chl: Silver *****
19/01/20 DFOK SE League Event Short Blue 01:12:12 7th 1080 Racing Chl: Silver *****
05/01/20 East Midlands League 2020 Blue 01:03:27 16th 1121 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/12/19 TVOC Chesham Bois (White - Green) GREEN 00:48:51 40th Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/12/19 CHIG Mitre SE League Event - Middle Distance Green 00:34:28 1st 1137 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/12/19 Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) UKOL Course6 (W35, W40, W18, W20) 73:50:00 38th 1105
17/11/19 SN Trophy SE League Event Short Blue 00:55:46 5th 1133 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/11/19 SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event Light Green 00:35:14 3rd Racing Chl: Gold ****
13/10/19 HH Regional Blue 01:20:36 21st 1138 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/10/19 SCOL1 and BKO Regional Event (Bucklebury Common) Blue 00:58:47 19th 1121 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/09/19 Junior Inter Regional Championships Course W16 01:22:16 16th 1075
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers H5A 00:15:58 26th 1084
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Finals F11 00:14:19 22nd 1050
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course F9 (W16, W40) 01:14:19 22nd
08/09/19 Peter Palmer Junior Team Relays Red1 00:41:24 15th 1067
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) UKOL C25 (W16) 00:21:04 8th 1157
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C25 01:03:11 14th 1138
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C25 00:56:56 23rd 1111
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C25 00:38:13 20th 1114
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C25 00:43:32 7th 1138
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL C25 (W16) 01:11:10 23rd 1102
07/07/19 Yvette Baker Trophy Final YB Green 00:53:34 16th 1114
27/05/19 Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) UKOL Green Women (W16, W45, W50) 00:46:53 6th 1117
26/05/19 Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55) 01:23:58 54th 1032
25/05/19 Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) course 6 00:27:10 12th 1066
19/05/19 SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (3 of 3) SE League-Angmering Park West, Arundel Green 01:05:45 48th 826 Racing Chl: Silver *****
12/05/19 BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) Blue 01:03:35
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 17 (W16, W60) 00:41:09 7th 1139
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 18 (W16, W60) 01:07:20 36th 1078
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 8 (W16) 00:19:42 21st 1064
31/03/19 SOS Hockley Wood SWELL Green 00:40:18 6th 1137 Racing Chl: Gold *****