Results

Member Results

Annie Andonova

Show graph
BOF number 255775 | Club SOC | Association SCOA | Current Points 5833 | Current Ranking 2371st
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
12/05/19 BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) Blue 01:33:55 40th 947 Racing Chl: Silver *****
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) 7 02:06:11 67th 925
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 12 (W55) 00:57:05 122nd 988
20/01/19 Puttenham Level B (SE League) Short Brown 01:48:20 40th 996 Racing Chl: Silver *****
25/11/18 Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) 01:27:23 42nd 1024
11/11/18 LOK SE League event Short Brown 01:59:15 42nd 953 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
11/02/18 MV SE League event Short Brown 02:00:57 37th 969 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
28/01/18 BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) Short Brown 01:25:33 68th 1075 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/01/18 OK Nuts Trophy Blood Races Green 00:49:42 24th 1002 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/08/17 MV Urban event Course 2 WOpen, MV 01:16:22 23rd 869
09/07/17 SLOW GLOSS Event Gloss 00:38:53 42nd
21/05/17 SCOL9: BKO Level C event Blue 01:29:46 39th 929 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/04/17 SAX District Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Blu 01:08:44 24th 1028
16/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance 8 01:09:45 32nd 1047
15/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance UKOL 13(M70) 00:47:46 84th 978
12/03/17 CompassSport Cup Heat 3 Blue Women 01:54:53 11th 991
06/11/16 SOC November Classic & Southern Championships 4 01:30:30 51st 997
30/10/16 SCOL 2 - BKO/BADO Colour coded SCOA League event and prize giving Blue 01:07:11 41st 982 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/10/16 SAX District Event Blue 00:58:43 12th 1091 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/10/16 TVOC Saturday Series Kings Wood Green 00:53:32 35th Racing Chl: Silver *****
20/08/16 TVOC Saturday Series Wycombe Abbey Course 6 00:57:49 23rd
19/06/16 SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL Blue 01:15:05 28th 983 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/05/16 BKO Level C and SCOA league event Blue 01:05:10 29th 1075 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/04/16 Mole Valley 50th anniversary District event Blue 01:40:39 78th 801 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
28/02/16 SAX District Event Br 01:50:01 25th 799
27/02/16 HH Saturday League & Youth League Blue 01:19:33 36th 904 Racing Chl: Silver *****
21/02/16 HH SE League event & SE Long Championships Blue 01:19:02 69th 913 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/02/16 TVOC Saturday Series Waddesdon Manor Lg Lt Green 00:45:30 38th
14/02/16 TVOC Regional Event, SCOA League and YBT round Blue 01:23:42 66th 904 Racing Chl: Silver *****
03/01/16 TVOC Urban Event B - W Open / M40+ 00:55:05 46th 929
19/12/15 TVOC Saturday Series Big Wood Green 00:51:35 17th Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/09/15 HAVOC Colour Coded Green 00:46:26 5th 1037 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day6 C25 01:31:59 99th 960
07/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day5 C25 01:18:46 40th 1139
06/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day4 C25 00:58:15 102nd 1020
05/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) UKOL C25 (W16) 00:33:26 76th 1110
03/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) UKOL C25 (W16) 00:50:48 126th 985
02/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day1 C25 01:02:10 98th 1040
14/06/15 SO level C, Capite Wood, Ashington. (event 5 of SO championships 2015) Blue 01:19:27 25th 1004 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/06/15 TVOC Saturday Series S Park, Oxford Green 00:45:09 37th Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/06/15 Poole Town Race Course 1 81:34:00 39th 843
07/02/15 Southern Champs Weekend Short Event (UKOL) UKOL Course 2(W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, M45, M50) 00:30:24 98th 1007
25/01/15 SAX District Event Blu 01:22:46 19th 927
21/12/14 TVOC Regional Event and SCOA League Blue 01:17:31 50th 958 Racing Chl: Silver *****
08/11/14 SN Trophy & SE League Short Brown 01:53:31 62nd 940 Racing Chl: Silver *****
11/10/14 TVOC Saturday Series Green Park Green 00:30:10 18th Racing Chl: Gold *****