Results

Member Results

Tim Keogh

Show graph
BOF number 256411 | Club MV | Association SEOA | Current Points 6250 | Current Ranking 1826th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
15/09/18 SLOW City of London Race 5 00:56:51 113th 1043
09/09/18 TVOC Thame Urban Event Course 3 00:54:33 25th 1026
15/07/18 SLOW GLOSS Event GLOSS 00:38:36 32nd
15/07/18 SLOW GLOSS Event GLOSS extension 00:29:22 15th
23/06/18 SN Urban event 3 01:10:35 12th 1048
13/05/18 SO "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (event 3 of 3) incorporating SE League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Blue 01:20:43 30th 1026 Racing Chl: Silver *****
22/04/18 SAX SE League & Sunday League Blue 01:25:41 18th 1042 Racing Chl: Silver *****
25/03/18 SO - level C - Angmering Park (East) Blue 01:18:01 38th 1004 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/03/18 Compass Sport Cup Heat Blue Men 01:15:41 43rd 1042
28/01/18 BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) Blue 01:16:33 59th 1049 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/01/18 TVOC RAF Halton Urban (C) (SEOUL) Course 3 00:56:45 40th 975
07/01/18 SAX Sunday League Blue 01:19:42 41st 970 Racing Chl: Silver *****
17/12/17 Regional Event Blue 01:25:37 84th 1010 Racing Chl: Silver *****
04/11/17 Southampton City Race (UKOL) UKOL 2 WO MV (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) 01:07:55 81st 855
09/09/17 SLOW City of London Race 5 01:11:00 99th 1008
16/07/17 Cassiobury GLOSS GLOSS Extension 01:04:26 45th
21/05/17 SOS Urban Colchester 01:05:31 13th 1080
14/05/17 Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Rewell East (Arundel Estate). SE long Champs / SE League / SO Champs Short Blue 01:13:41 14th 1054 Racing Chl: Silver *****
16/04/17 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance UKOL 17(M70, W55) 01:10:41 38th 1096
09/04/17 Chiltern Challenge & SCOA Championships Course BLU 01:27:35 81st 994
02/04/17 SOS Colour coded, ESSOL & EA League, Writtle Blue 01:20:15 38th 1025 Navigation Chl *****
25/03/17 Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend Rugby Urban (UKOL) (UKUL) (UK Elite League) (WMUL) UKOL 2 (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) 00:57:45
19/03/17 SCOL8: BADO Colour Coded & SCOA League Event Blue 01:12:56 44th 999 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/03/17 CompassSport Cup Heat Short Brown 01:26:15 30th 1045 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/03/17 DFOK District event Blue 01:31:31 37th 965 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
12/02/17 SAX District Event bl 01:18:16 63rd 963
29/01/17 BKO Concorde Chase Blue 01:24:46 94th 982 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/01/17 CHIG Mitre SE League event Blue 01:10:08 32nd 1092 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/01/17 TVOC Level C Urban Event Course 2 00:51:32 49th 981
03/12/16 SO SOG A6 - Southwater Country Park (level D) Blue 01:14:51 29th 859 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
19/11/16 Oxford City Race MV/WO 01:09:48 64th 955
13/11/16 GO Level C event Brown 01:20:39 35th 943 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
23/10/16 SAX District Event Blue 01:26:46 30th 797 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
25/09/16 OK Nuts Trophy Blue 01:23:42 29th 966 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
18/09/16 GO Guildford City Race 2 00:56:31 29th 1018
10/09/16 London City Race 7 - Men's Super Vets 00:57:42 93rd 1057
16/07/16 SN Urban Event 01:09:35 24th 976
04/06/16 Poole Town Race Course 2 00:51:26 22nd 827
10/04/16 KIngston Urban Race (race 2 of SEOUL) Course 2 (W Open and M Vets) 00:47:09 50th 915
13/03/16 Compass Sport Cup and Trophy Heat Blue Men 01:24:56 68th 850
07/02/16 Mole Valley Ranking & SEL Event Blue 01:43:10 59th 826 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
31/01/16 BKO Concorde Chase Blue 01:16:17 94th 922 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/01/16 SCOA League & BADO Colour Coded Blue 01:20:18 69th 847 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/01/16 GO SE League event Blue 01:11:04 74th 979 Navigation Chl *****
20/12/15 SN Trophy Event Blue 01:24:10 90th 965 Racing Chl: Gold *****
31/10/15 BADO Urban race Course 2 01:06:08 45th 979
24/10/15 Cambridge City Race 2015 (UKUL) 2 00:56:42 61st 941
04/10/15 SO level C, Rewell Wood, Arundel. (event 6 of SO championships 2015) Blue 01:41:35 32nd 860 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
27/09/15 SAX Urban Event MV 01:08:18 9th 927
20/09/15 WIM Galoppen Blue 01:30:31 56th 968 Racing Chl: Silver *****