Results

Member Results

Eilidh Campbell

Show graph
BOF number 261824 | Club MAROC | Association SOA | Current Points 7627 | Current Ranking 267th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
27/09/20 Cambus o'May local event Blue 56:20:00 Navigation Chl *****
30/08/20 Junior selection race W18/20 00:35:33 2nd
29/08/20 Junior selection race W18/20 01:09:37 2nd
14/03/20 Scottish Middle Distance Championships Course 4 00:24:04 5th 1261
08/03/20 Deeside weekend - regional 2-Brown 01:26:18
07/03/20 Deeside weekend - SOUL 3 2S 00:18:10 5th 1240
23/02/20 GRAMP Balmedie Blue 00:52:14 4th 1204 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/02/20 GRAMP DNC - Scolty Long 00:49:22 2nd
16/02/20 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 Green 35:31:00 2nd 1199 Navigation Chl *****
15/02/20 Scottish Night Champs 4 37:09:00 6th 1242
18/12/19 Deeside Night Cup series Short 01:03:43 11th
13/11/19 FVO Night series Abbey Craig Long AB 00:42:39 6th
10/11/19 Maroc Regional Event - Cambus Blue 00:53:51 5th 1238 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/10/19 NI Open Orienteering Championships 3 01:02:39 1st 1288
22/09/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual Blue 00:32:23
11/09/19 Freshers Sprintelope harder 00:57:27 19th
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) 00:24:38 7th 1237
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C31 00:49:46 4th 1266
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C31 00:51:15 5th 1255
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C31 00:35:03 16th 1212
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C31 00:47:26 5th 1271
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) 00:51:14 1st 1286
25/05/19 Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) UKOL Course 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) 00:51:52 2nd 1254
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W18, W20) 00:58:40 7th 1234
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W18, W20) 00:27:18 9th 1217
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:17:28 16th 1255
14/04/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Scottish Spring 2019 Blue 00:55:43 14th 1243 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/04/19 Scottish Spring 2019 Sprint Distance incorporating bto SOUL5 2 00:21:08 17th 1234
31/03/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 (incorporating BUCS relay) Blue 01:02:38 28th 1204 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/03/19 Scottish Middle Distance Championships (incorporating BUCS Individual Long Distance) 00:41:00 43rd 1188
24/03/19 SROC Red Rose Classic Green 00:27:18 4th 1224 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/03/19 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) 00:42:50 3rd 1235
24/02/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) UKOL C4 (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) 00:41:09 6th 1263
23/02/19 British Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 7 (M65, W18, W45, W50) 00:46:49 1st 1261
20/02/19 Deeside Night Cup - Tilquhillie Long 00:40:55 5th
13/02/19 Deeside Night Cup - Wood of Easter Clune Long 00:57:00 4th
10/02/19 Anagach Woods Brown 01:17:36 10th 1273 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/02/19 ESOC Sprint-O incorporating Scottish Sprint Championships and bto SOUL2 Course 2 00:17:10 8th 1256
03/02/19 ESOC Sprint-O - Race 2 Course 2 00:15:20 5th 1279
02/02/19 INT Scottish Night Championships Course 4 00:29:31 2nd 1261
30/01/19 Deeside Night Cup - Shooting Greens Long 00:56:45 5th
27/01/19 EUOC Big Weekend - Arthur's Seat Blue 00:49:53 7th 1257 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/01/19 EUOC Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Race incorporating bto SOUL1 2 00:53:10 12th 1264
25/01/19 EUOC Big Weekend / Fight With The Night 6 Long 00:33:31 25th
16/01/19 Deeside Night Cup - Sluie Long 00:51:18 7th
06/01/19 Maroc Regional event - World Schools fundraiser Brown 01:03:24 4th 1273 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/12/18 Deeside Night Cup - Balnagowan Long 00:56:55
21/11/18 Deeside Night Cup - Pannanich DNC Long 01:00:27 6th
07/11/18 Deeside Night Cup - Cambus Long 00:58:40 6th
04/11/18 Maroc Bogendreip Level C Brown 01:22:02