Results

Member Results

Eilidh Campbell

Show graph
BOF number 261824 | Club EUOC | Association SOA | Current Points 7718 | Current Ranking 238th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
15/05/22 Scottish Orienteering League 3 Brown 01:12:37 5th 1283 Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/05/22 Scottish Middle Distance Championships Course 2 00:28:18 2nd 1292
17/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W21) 01:43:44 15th 1265
16/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W21) 00:34:46 8th 1295
15/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:19:11 19th 1245
20/03/22 Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 3 incorporating Scottish Sprint Championships & SOUL5 Course 2 00:16:13 7th 1287
19/03/22 Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 1 incorporating SOUL4 Course 2 00:12:21 14th 1259
12/03/22 CompassSport Cup Heat Blue Women 00:59:22 3rd 1258
26/02/22 SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague BUCS Womens A 01:07:30 10th 1257
13/02/22 Scottish Orienteering League 1 Brown 01:01:29
06/02/22 The Lakeland Warrior 2022 Long Women/Medium 01:15:34 2nd 1292
05/02/22 The Lakeland Warrior 2022 Middle Women/Short 00:40:28 1st 1269
23/01/22 Big Weekend Classic (UKOL, SoSoL) UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) 00:52:45 4th 1269
12/01/22 MAROC Deeside Night Cup - Bellwood Long 46:41:00 9th
09/01/22 MAROC Cambus Regional Event 00:55:23 21st 1266
05/01/22 GRAMP DNC - Balmedie Short 00:28:12 1st
05/09/21 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual Blue 01:08:31 9th 1260 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) UKOL C6 (W20, W35) 00:59:16 1st 1217
05/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL UKOL C6 (W18, W20, W35) 00:59:16 1st
02/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL C6 (W18, W20, W35) 00:29:57 1st 1254
01/08/21 Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 C6 00:58:05 2nd 1237
21/07/21 GRAMP Summer Series - Glen Dye L Tech 00:38:56 8th
14/07/21 GRAMP Summer Series - Mulloch Long Tech 00:37:54 4th
07/07/21 GRAMP Summer Series - Tollo Hill Long Tech 00:32:28 3rd
30/06/21 GRAMP Summer Series - Scolty Long Technical 00:39:45 3rd
23/06/21 GRAMP Summer Series - Balmedie Long Technical 00:39:45 3rd
06/06/21 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 8 (W18, W20) 00:57:45 1st 1253
05/06/21 British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL 12 (W16, W18, W20) 00:30:44 1st 1255
02/06/21 GRAMP Summer Series - Countesswells Long Tech 00:25:24 5th
30/05/21 Scottish Junior Cup - Round 1 Adult Long 00:40:12
26/05/21 GRAMP Summer Series - Crathes Long Tech 00:29:35 4th
12/05/21 Spring Series - Denlethen Woods Sprint 00:21:42
03/01/21 Maroc local event Turquoise 00:54:24
16/12/20 Deeside Night Cup - 8th of 16 events in the series Short 00:42:06 6th
27/09/20 Cambus o'May local event Blue 00:56:20 15th Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/08/20 Junior selection race W18/20 00:35:33 2nd
29/08/20 Junior selection race W18/20 01:09:37 2nd
14/03/20 Scottish Middle Distance Championships Course 4 00:24:04 5th 1261
08/03/20 Deeside weekend - regional 2-Brown 01:26:18
07/03/20 Deeside weekend - SOUL 3 2S 00:18:10 5th 1240
23/02/20 GRAMP Balmedie Blue 00:52:14 4th 1204 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/02/20 GRAMP DNC - Scolty Long 00:49:22 2nd
16/02/20 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 Green 35:31:00 2nd 1199 Navigation Chl *****
15/02/20 Scottish Night Champs 4 37:09:00 6th 1242
18/12/19 Deeside Night Cup series Short 01:03:43 11th
13/11/19 FVO Night series Abbey Craig Long AB 00:42:39 6th
10/11/19 Maroc Regional Event - Cambus Blue 00:53:51 5th 1238 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/10/19 NI Open Orienteering Championships 3 01:02:39 1st 1288
22/09/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual Blue 00:32:23
11/09/19 Freshers Sprintelope harder 00:57:27 19th