Results

Member Results

Jasper Collyer

Show graph
BOF number 315000 | Club GO | Association SEOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
18/02/18 Holmwood Common Regional YELLOW 00:20:57 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
11/02/18 MV SE League event Yellow 00:19:36 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
29/10/17 GO Ambersham Autumn Dash Yellow 00:20:20 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
22/10/17 Mole Valley District Event Yellow 00:17:59 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
09/09/17 SLOW City of London Race 14 00:14:11 4th
21/05/17 SOS Urban Colchester 00:19:28 4th
20/05/17 Maldon Ultra Sprints A+B+C 00:34:23 34th
30/04/17 SAX District Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Y 00:17:41
18/12/16 MV SE Families & Veterans Champs Yellow 00:18:53 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
10/09/16 London City Race 12 - Children 00:11:03 5th
28/08/16 White Rose Weekend & YHOA Superleague Y 00:18:32 5th
27/08/16 White Rose Weekend Y 00:16:20 3rd
27/08/16 White Rose Sprint COURSE 4 00:15:19 9th
24/04/16 SAX District Event Yellow 00:25:57 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
31/01/16 BKO Concorde Chase Yellow 00:25:50 13th Racing Chl: Gold **
10/01/16 GO SE League event Yellow 00:37:11 9th Navigation Chl **
22/11/15 OK Nuts Trophy White 00:14:49 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
08/11/15 GO Middle Distance Event White 00:10:28 1st Navigation Chl *
08/02/15 Southern Championships & Interland (UKOL) UKOL Course 19 00:27:45 1st
30/11/14 OK Nuts Trophy Wh 00:16:59 3rd
24/08/14 White Rose Individual - 2. Middle Distance W 00:10:34 5th
23/08/14 White Rose Individual - 1 Classic Distance and YHOA Superleague W 00:13:17
19/04/14 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) 27 00:26:34 29th
02/02/14 GO Regional SE League White 00:15:56 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
01/12/13 GO local event Ambersham White 00:12:39 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *
10/11/13 SN Regional SE League White 00:13:45 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
22/09/13 London City Race (UKOL17) 12. Children (12-) 00:25:35 36th
25/08/13 White Rose Individual - 2 & YHOA Superleague White 00:18:12 6th Racing Chl: Gold *
24/08/13 White Rose Individual - 1 White 00:17:21 5th Racing Chl: Gold *
04/05/13 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) Badge Course 28 (M10B, W10B) 00:14:52 6th
07/04/13 SE /SCOA Middle Distance Championships White 00:09:54 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *
31/03/13 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) Badge Course 28 (M10B, W10B) 00:18:03 14th
31/03/13 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) Badge Course 28 (M10B, W10B) 00:40:08 7th
30/03/13 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) Badge Course 28 (M10B, W10B) 00:22:05 12th
24/03/13 GO Regional SE League White 00:14:11 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *
10/03/13 MV Regional SE League White 00:12:39 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
17/02/13 Compass Sport Cup Round 1 White 00:15:22 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *
27/01/13 BKO Concorde Chase (Barossa) White 00:16:28 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *
30/12/12 GO Local event Waggoners Wells White 00:17:53 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *
25/11/12 SN Trophy Regional Event White 00:16:18 4th Racing Chl: Gold *