Results

Member Results

Rachel Sullivan

Show graph
BOF number 329371 | Club RAFO | Association SCOA | Current Points 7145 | Current Ranking 736th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
13/10/19 HH Regional Blue 01:15:33 17th 1166 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/09/19 Sewingshields regional Blue 00:51:30 2nd 1172 Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/09/19 RR Autumn Series 1 Long 00:20:24 2nd
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) C21 00:17:05 1st 1170
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C21 00:40:13 4th 1138
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C21 00:47:17 6th 1116
31/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 Course 3 00:15:51 14th 1197
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C21 00:23:10 2nd 1139
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C21 00:32:13 3rd 1180
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C21 00:43:10 6th 1114
27/05/19 Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) UKOL Blue 1 (M55, W35, W40) 01:06:44 40th 1114
26/05/19 Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 UKOL Course 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) 01:14:21 2nd 1163
25/05/19 Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) course 3 00:42:41 8th 1217
19/05/19 Druridge Bay Regional Event Blue 01:09:04 2nd 1141 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/04/19 Morpeth Gathering 1 00:25:37 2nd
24/04/19 RR Sprint Series 1 Sprint 00:14:34 1st
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 19 (M75, W65) 00:41:47 1st 1145
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 10 (W40, W45) 00:13:16 5th 1209
30/03/19 Scottish Middle Distance Championships (incorporating BUCS Individual Long Distance) 01:36:26 296th 1129
09/09/18 TVOC Thame Urban Event Course 3 00:42:24 6th 1185
03/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) 10 00:38:54 22nd 1012
02/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 4 10 01:05:17 44th 954
01/08/18 Lakes 5 Day Rest Day Urban Race Blue Women 00:43:32 5th 1141
31/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 3 10 00:42:46 2nd 1097
30/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 2 10 00:58:20 15th 1044
29/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) 10 00:54:19 5th 1071
19/05/18 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 21 (M75, W65) 00:52:38 5th 1080
17/12/17 RR Autumn Series 4 & Christmas Lunch Light Green 00:29:18 3rd Navigation Chl ****
17/09/17 ESOC SoSOL 5 Green 00:46:17 2nd 1148 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/09/17 RR Autumn Series 1 LIGHT GREEN 00:35:30 2nd Navigation Chl ****
05/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 C22 00:42:50 2nd 1133
04/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 C22 00:50:51 4th 1087
03/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) C22 00:32:58 1st 1157
02/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Sprint Scotland - bto Urban League - SOUL 6 2 00:18:39 43rd 1182
01/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 C22 01:07:08 4th 1086
31/07/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) C22 00:43:38 2nd 1133
30/07/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 C22 00:49:48 4th 1126
19/03/17 BUCS - British Universities & Colleges Sport Championships Course 2 01:06:04 30th 1167
26/02/17 TVOC Regional Event & SCOL7 Brown 01:20:16 25th 1180 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/11/16 TVOC Regional Event & SCOL3 Blue 01:07:04 14th 1139 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/10/16 October Odyssey Day 1 incl. JHI, North East Champs 4 Blue 01:25:25 2nd 1185 Racing Chl: Silver *****
25/09/16 DVO Level B - Chinley Churn Blue 00:57:18 8th 1148 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 4 4 00:51:08 35th 1193
26/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 3 4 01:10:39 66th 1140
25/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL Course 4 (M55, M60, W18, W20, W35) 00:43:11 41st 1157
24/07/16 Croeso 2016 Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL Course 4 (M55, M60, M16, W20, W35) 01:09:59 98th 1081
17/04/16 Northern Champs (UKOL, UKEOL and WRE) UKOL12 (M75, W60) 00:48:37 1st 1125
16/04/16 Northern Champs Weekend (UKOL, UKEOL, UKUL, NEUL) urban 107 00:49:45 1st
03/04/16 East Midlands League (NOC) Brown 01:37:09 14th 1140 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) UKOL 21 (M75, W65) 01:16:27 32nd 951