Results

Member Results

Barnaby Warren

Show graph
BOF number 331953 | Club NN | Association NEOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
11/03/18 Compass Sport Cup Heat Brown 01:22:22 15th 1081 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/02/18 North East Night Champs A 01:15:35 6th
18/02/18 Regional event Brown 01:13:16 5th Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/12/17 Regional event Blue 01:06:38 10th 1087 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/12/17 Jesmond North Blue 01:02:19 11th 1095 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/10/17 Ouseburn (North East Urban League) A 00:43:35 12th
08/10/17 NN October Odyssey - day 2 (NEOL & NE Champs) BLUE 01:18:23 5th 1153 Racing Chl: Silver *****
03/09/17 Cumbrian Galoppen - Cockup Brown 01:58:22 28th 1016 Racing Chl: Silver *****
05/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 C31 01:12:06 55th 1122
04/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 C31 01:25:48 68th 1080
03/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) UKOL C31(W18, W20, W35) 01:11:41 54th 1144
01/08/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 C31 01:36:39 63rd 1084
31/07/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL C31(W18, W20, W35) 01:43:48 87th 1018
30/07/17 Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 C31 01:34:34 89th 997
26/06/16 The Dales Town and Country Weekend / YHOA Superleague Brown 02:06:03
30/04/16 British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) 5 01:33:33 15th 1089
03/04/16 LOC weekend - Long Distance Short Brown 1 01:18:11 16th 1158 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/04/16 LOC weekend - Middle Distance Black 01:05:35 49th 1068 Racing Chl: Silver *****
27/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) 8 01:24:55 37th 1124
26/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) 8 01:14:53 29th 1148
25/03/16 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) UKOL 3 (M35, M40) 00:24:25 75th 1085
20/03/16 NATO Regional event 2. Blue 01:12:24 7th 999
27/02/16 British Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 02 (M20, M35, M40) 02:17:17
06/09/15 Faulds Brow B Event Brown 01:15:49 13th 1171 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day6 C39 01:25:32 80th 1237
07/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day5 C39 02:00:23 122nd 1189
06/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day4 C39 01:02:00 81st 1257
05/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) UKOL C39 (M20, M35) 00:56:55 151st 1161
04/08/15 Scottish 6 Days Open Sprint - Forres incorporating SOUL5 1 00:23:50 45th 1149
03/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) UKOL C39 (M20, M35) 01:19:18 112th 1214
02/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day1 C39 01:26:59 133rd 1190
12/07/15 Killingworth Urban Event A 00:37:53 7th 1191
14/06/15 NN Long-O Long 03:27:05 9th
07/06/15 Aire Fat Rascal Weekend A 00:42:30 18th 1124
31/05/15 Twin Peak Day 2 Short Brown 1 01:05:11 11th 1219 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/05/15 Twin Peak Day 1 Short Brown 1 01:07:40 13th 1190 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/05/15 NN Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat BROWN 01:16:37 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/04/15 JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 2 (M18, M20) 02:04:26 54th 1188
04/04/15 JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 2 (M18, M20) 01:02:17 59th 1183
03/04/15 JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) 00:24:27 212th 1133
29/03/15 Cumbrian Galoppen and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Brown 01:12:40 15th 1163 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/02/15 Southern Championships & Interland (UKOL) UKOL Course 3(M20, M18, M35, M40) 02:03:37 49th 1150
07/02/15 Southern Champs Weekend Short Event (UKOL) UKOL Course 1(M16, M18, M21, M35, M40) 00:31:02 79th 1141
14/12/14 CLOK Colour Coded Ayton Moor Brown 01:13:52 10th 1163 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/10/14 Midland Championships Course 3 01:08:17 12th 1230
14/09/14 CLOK Colour Coded Event Roseberry & Newton Woods Brown 01:24:35 4th Racing Chl: Silver *****
07/09/14 British Middle Champs (UKOL) UKOL Course1 (M18, M20, M21) 00:59:46 69th 1177
06/09/14 British Sprint Champs (PROLOGUE) Course H12 00:18:46 41st 1124
06/09/14 British Sprint Champs Finals Course FC1 00:15:08 14th 1157
06/09/14 British Sprint Champs Finals (UKOL) UKOL FA1 (M21, M16, M18, M20, M35, M40) 02:15:08 128th