Results

Member Results

Charlotte Chapman

Show graph
BOF number 332414 | Club SYO | Association YHOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
29/12/19 TVOC Chesham Bois (White - Green) GREEN 00:55:42 57th Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/11/19 Saturday Series 3 Yellow 00:10:58 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
09/11/19 Twin Peak Day 1 Orange 00:26:28 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
26/10/19 East Midlands League 2019 Light Green 00:37:58 2nd Racing Chl: Gold ****
20/10/19 CompassSport Cup Final Course 9 00:25:22 11th
13/10/19 SYO YHOA Championships and YHOA Superleague Course 10 00:49:57 4th
05/10/19 Saturday Series 2 Yellow 00:12:48 1st Racing Chl: Gold **
05/10/19 Saturday Series 2 Orange 00:22:09
21/09/19 Saturday Series 1 Yellow 00:09:09 4th Racing Chl: Gold **
15/09/19 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) Course 15 00:07:59 2nd
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers H8A 00:11:23 1st
14/09/19 British Sprint Championships Finals F20 00:12:32 2nd
25/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague Orange 00:19:52 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
24/08/19 White Rose Sprint Event E 00:21:10 19th
24/08/19 Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose Orange 00:18:40 1st Racing Chl: Gold ***
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) C3 00:25:59 7th
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C3 00:29:26 6th
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C2 00:17:09 1st
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C2 00:13:09 2nd
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C2 00:16:31 1st
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C2 00:19:30 1st
07/07/19 Yvette Baker Trophy Final YB Yellow 00:13:27 1st
25/05/19 Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) Course 16 00:40:26 11th
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) 26 00:15:42 1st
28/04/19 YHOA Superleague and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Yellow 00:14:46 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
27/04/19 Saturday Series 7 White 00:04:43 1st Racing Chl: Gold *
27/04/19 Saturday Series 7 Orange 00:25:40 10th Racing Chl: Gold ***
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) 27 00:21:35 1st
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) 22 00:15:59 3rd
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat 9b Orange Women 00:26:34 5th
10/03/19 Northern Championships (UKOL) Course 17 00:20:38 1st
09/03/19 Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) U7 00:18:56 7th
02/03/19 Saturday Series 6 White 00:16:36 124th Racing Chl: Gold *
24/02/19 YHOA Superleague 00:35:13 2nd
02/02/19 Saturday Series 5 White 00:07:12 8th Racing Chl: Gold *
02/02/19 Saturday Series 5 Orange 00:09:05
16/12/18 East Midlands Championships & Robin Hood Trophy Course 10 00:39:05 4th
02/12/18 SYO YHOA Superleague Orange 00:33:19
04/11/18 Eurocity Race Tour weekend (Urban event) 7 00:23:37 4th
21/10/18 Compass Sport Cup Final 9B Orange Women 01:03:47
13/10/18 Saturday Series 2 Orange 00:23:11 19th Racing Chl: Gold ***
08/09/18 Saturday Series 1 White 00:05:58 3rd Racing Chl: Gold *
08/09/18 Saturday Series 1 Orange 00:19:16 24th Racing Chl: Gold ***
26/08/18 White Rose and YHOA Superleague Yellow 00:14:41 2nd Racing Chl: Gold **
25/08/18 White Rose Sprint Course D 00:25:35 29th
25/08/18 White Rose Yellow 00:13:43 3rd Racing Chl: Gold **
01/07/18 Yvette Baker Trophy Final Yellow 00:10:51 4th Racing Chl: Gold **
16/06/18 Local and schools event - Graves White 00:06:49 8th Racing Chl: Gold *
16/06/18 Local and schools event - Graves Yellow 00:12:19 9th Racing Chl: Gold **
28/05/18 Tamar Triple (UKOL) UKOL L (M10, W10) 00:19:56 2nd