Results

Member Results

Andrew Reynolds

Show graph
BOF number 345401 | Club BAOC | Association SCOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
11/09/16 WOLF - Uath Lochans, SOL5 Blue 01:32:34 52nd 1069 Racing Chl: Silver *****
10/09/16 WOLF - Glen Gynack, Middle Distance Blue 00:41:05 20th 1191 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/09/16 WOLF - Kingussie, Sprint, SOUL 8 2 - M/W 40+ 00:20:01 20th 1146
21/08/16 AYROC SOSOL Blue 01:02:15 7th 1177 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/07/16 Sprint Scotland 3 Course 2 00:20:09 17th 1134
16/07/16 Sprint Scotland 2 Course 2 00:21:13 12th 1143
16/07/16 Sprint Scotland 1 UKOL 2 (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) 00:20:26 13th 1168
25/06/16 The Dales Town and Country Weekend / YHOA Urban League A 00:58:52 18th 1131
27/04/13 YHOA Urban League - Spring Weekend in North Yorkshire A 00:37:28 16th 1146
21/04/13 NN Level D event - Cong Burn Short Brown 00:56:43 1st Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/01/12 EUOC Burns Weekend incorporating SoSOL 1 Brown/Long 01:22:44 25th 1257
21/01/12 EUOC Burns Weekend - Urban Race incorporating SOUL 1 B 00:40:09 12th 1241
15/01/12 NN local event, Watergate Forest Park SHORT BROWN 00:50:15 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/01/12 AIRE Level C Cross Country Event Brown 00:50:51 7th 1244 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/12/11 EBOR Regional Event Brown 01:00:13 5th 1244
18/12/11 EPOC Regional Event BLUE 00:53:56 2nd 1228
11/12/11 CLARO - Colour Coded Event Blue 00:57:13 5th 1206
27/11/11 WCH Regional and WMOA League 9 Brown 01:28:55 17th 1191
26/11/11 BL Penrith Nope Sport Urban League Final B 00:47:40
30/10/11 AIRE Fat Rascal Races - Street Race A 00:56:09 15th 1217
23/10/11 EPOC Regional Event Black 00:53:35 5th 1247
01/10/11 October Odyssey day 1, Edges Green Blue 00:44:08 1st 1223
29/05/11 CLARO - YHOA Urban League A 00:50:01 9th 1206
27/02/11 EBOR Regional Event Blue 00:57:46 5th 1252
13/02/11 SROC Regional Event & NWOL Blue 58:20:00 9th 1230
26/09/10 Colour Coded Event Blue 00:48:59 7th 1237
19/09/10 AIRE Regional Event Blue 00:49:50 1st 1290
29/08/10 White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) Blu 00:49:00 7th 1257
28/08/10 White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) Blu 00:57:58 5th 1266
27/08/10 Lakes5 Day 5 Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) 00:45:57 12th 1193
26/08/10 Lakes5 Day 4 Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) 00:48:08 2nd 1247
23/08/10 Lakes5 Day 2 Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) 00:52:55 2nd 1267
22/08/10 Lakes 5 Day 1 Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) 00:51:41 7th 1204
31/05/10 York Park Race A Open Men/M40+ 00:37:18 20th 1214
25/04/10 Compass Sport Cup Round 1 (North East) Brown 01:21:57 14th 1241
11/04/10 AIRE Regional Event Brown 01:03:03 8th 1233
28/03/10 EBOR Prize Event Badge Course 4 00:54:53 1st 1233
27/03/10 Pickering Urban Sprint Event A 00:35:06 10th
03/10/09 October Oddysey Weekend Coalmire Blue
13/09/09 Day 2 Blue 01:01:09 17th 1201
12/09/09 Day 1 Blue 00:53:32 11th 1218
07/08/09 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 M40S 00:53:48 11th 1179
06/08/09 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 M40S 00:47:29 2nd 1246
03/08/09 Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 M40S 00:49:56 6th 1214
02/08/09 Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 M40S 00:45:49 3rd 1237
07/06/09 Regional Event & Scottish O League 3 incorporating Junior Inter-Area Individual M40S 00:45:40 1st 1258
31/05/09 Twin Peak Regional Event Day2 Blue 2 00:45:27 2nd 1252
30/05/09 Twin Peak Day 1 Regional Event Blue 2 00:55:46 9th 1212
10/04/09 JK Day 1 - Sprint M40L 00:22:14 21st 1196
22/02/09 AIRE Regional Event M40S 00:52:36 2nd 1246